1997 Campus Founders' Day Grade 9 Businesses 005
Sans titre1997 Campus Founders' Day Grade 9 Businesses 008
Sans titre1997 Campus Founders' Day Grade 9 Businesses 011
Sans titre1998 Campus Founder's Day 001
Sans titre1996 GC Founder Staff 002
Legend:
Front row: Thomas Hagspihl, Lisa Benning, Ivanka Acquisto (Deputy Head GC), Anne van Zyl (Head), Jennifer Smith (Deputy Head GP), Rhoda McDairmant, Judy Ford, Christine Ashton, Maureen Groch
First row: Denise Schefermann, Laurian Goodwin, Tracy Aitken, Nuala Shuker, Jan Boland, x, Heather MacArthur, Brenda Howden
Second row: Carol Duffield, Shelldene West, Caryn Mulder, Jennie Wessels, Heidi Wrogeman, Marivon Booysen, Wendy Horn, Kathryn Loubser
Third row: Rexleigh Bunyard, Christine Kroeger, Anne Rowse, Dave Gear, Pippa de Wet, Joanne Doyle, Ingrid Wustrow, Pauline Jackson
1996 GC Halloween Dance 005
Sans titre1996 GC Sport Squash 001
Legend:
Karen Bolton, Diana Argyle, Janine Cosgrove, Julia Dabrowski
1996 GC Sport Squash 002
Legend:
Karen Bolton, Diana Argyle, Janine Cosgrove, Julia Dabrowski
1997 GP Valentine's Day Singing The Duke's visiting 001
Sans titre1997 GP Valentine's Day Singing The Duke's visiting 002
Sans titre1999 Class of 1999 10th Reunion 004
Sans titre1999 Class of 1999 10th Reunion 006
Sans titre1999 Class of 1999 10th Reunion 007
Sans titre2003 GC Leadership - Round Square Committee 006
Sans titre2003 GC Round Square - Trek 002
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Equestrian Team 004
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Hockey U14B 006
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Hockey U15A 007
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Hockey 2nd 011
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Netball U17A&B 018
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Netball 2nd 020
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Provincial Representatives 021
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Swimming Interhigh 025
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Touch Rugby 029
Sans titre1996 Collegiate unveiling 025
Sans titre1996 Collegiate unveiling 027
Sans titre1996 Collegiate unveiling 028
Sans titre1996 Collegiate unveiling 030
Sans titre1996 Collegiate unveiling 036
Sans titre1996 Collegiate unveiling 042
Sans titre1996 GC buildings Anne van Zyl Quad 003
Sans titre1996 GC College Welcome 001
Sans titre1996 GC College Welcome 004
Sans titre1996 GC College Welcome 008
Sans titre1996 GC College Welcome 014
Sans titre1996 GC College Welcome 016
Sans titre1996 GC College Welcome 018
Sans titre1996 GC College Welcome 020
Sans titre1996 GC Entrepreneur's Day 001
Legend:
Catherine Baker, Jeannie Henderson, Nicole Wilkinson
1996 GC Entrepreneur's Day 002
Legend:
Leigh-Anne Routledge, Catherine Baker, Jeannie Henderson, Nicole Wilkinson
1996 GC Entrepreneur's Day 006
Legend:
Cheryl Jones, Bianca Rothman
1996 GC Entrepreneur's Day 008
Sans titre1996 GC Entrepreneur's Day 009
Sans titre1996 GC Entrepreneur's Day 011
Sans titre1996 GC Entrepreneur's Day 020
Sans titre1996 GC First visit by BC 001
Sans titre1996 GC First visit by BC 006
Sans titre1996 GC First visit by BC 007
Sans titre1996 GC First day of school 001
Sans titre1996 GC Halloween Dance 002
Sans titre1996 GC Sport swimming Interhouse gala 001
Sans titre1995 GC Tree planting 007
1995 GC Tree planting 004
1995 GC Tree planting 005
1995 GC Tree planting 007
1997 GP Valentine's Day Singing The Duke's visiting 003
Sans titre1997 GP Valentine's Day Singing The Duke's visiting 006
Sans titre1997 Campus GP Founders' Day 001
Sans titre1997 Campus Founders' Day 003
Sans titre1997 Campus Founders' Day 004
Sans titre1997 GC Leadership 002
Legend:
Front row: Casey Hutton, Alex Brink, Sarah-Jane Klemptner, Mandy Kippen, Back row: Clare McNeil, Lisa Botha, Jenny Welton, Kerry Wilson, Lauren Bolus, Nicole Mace
1997 GP Grade 7 Class of 2002 001
Sans titre1997 GC Grade 12 Water fun 003
Sans titre1997 GP Gumboot dancing 001
Sans titre1997 GP Gumboot dancing 002
Sans titre1997 GC_GP Gumboot dancing 002
Sans titre1997 GC_GP Staff 001
Front row: Lisa Benning, Maureen Groch, Ivanka Acquisto, Anne van Zyl, Beryl Lourens, Jen Smith, Rhoda McDairmant, Nuala Schuker, Judy Ford Second row: Joanna Khumalo, Joan Buckley, Sue Jordaan, Denise Schefermann, Heather MacArthur, Helga Lueger (Bisho)p, Jan Boland, Christine Kroeger, Shelldene West, Brenda Howden, Effie Lopes, Third row: Nicolette Daly, Sue Tasker, Anne Rowse, Tracey Jones (Aitken), Christine Boxall, Vicky Chilvers, Janice Robertshaw, Joria Riekert, Marivon Booysen, Carol Duffield, Pippa de Wet, Fourth row: Ingrid Wustrow, Jo Lloyd, Sue Pagenkopf, Jennoie Wessels, Christine Pope (Ashton), Mandy Beech, Laurian Goodwin, Pauline Jackson, Susi Crossman, Fifth row: Rose Murray, Colette Bruton, Anna Roberts, Norman Sandnes, Thomas Hagspihl, Pat van den Munckhof, Heidi Wrogemann, Joanne Doyle, Shelley O"Brien, Tracy Symmonds
1997 CAmpus Founders' Day Grade 9 Businesses 002
Sans titre2003 GC Leadership - Sport Committee 007
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Hockey U15B 008
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Netball U14A 013
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Netball U15A 015
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Netball 1st 019
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Rowing 022
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Tennis Term 3 028
Sans titre2003 GC Sport - Water Polo 031
Sans titre1999 Class of 1999 10th Reunion 001
Sans titre1999 Class of 1999 10th Reunion 003
Sans titre