2016 BP Squash A team:
Front Row (L-R): Luke Brown, Richard Upfold, Mrs L Humphrey, Cameron O'Grady, Nathan Hoffman.
2016 BP Squash B team:
Front Row (L-R): Michael van Beek, Ryan Cooper, Mrs L Humphrey, Dylan Cox, Troyden Blackie.
2016 BP Squash C team:
Front Row (L-R): Dylan Robertson, Mrs L Humphrey, Liam Rivers-Moore.
2016 BP Squash D team:
Front Row (L-R): Tristan Mathews, Armand van der Colf, Mrs L Huimphrey, Jeremy Phipps.
Back Row: Devon Wright, Cameron Den.
2016 BP Squash social group:
Front Row (L-R): Aidan Ferris, Luke Tillett, Mrs L Humphrey, Joshua Metcalf, Michael Cane.
Back Row: Joshua Evans, Oliver McAslin, Nicholas Ternent.
2016 BP Swimming team:
Front Row (L-R): Dominic Richards, Riley Rohrbeck, Matthew Rogers, Liam Rivers-Moore, Kyle Cohead, Mrs J Wright, Mr S Ward, Daniel Schmidt, Daniel Rawlinson, Liam O'Flaherty, Oliver Wilson, Louis McAslin.
Second Row: James Lobban, Séan Erasmus, Joshua Melvin, James Crick, Cameron Rivers-Moore, Juan Geldenhuys, Rourke O'Sullivan, David Thornton, Aidan Blatch, Benjamin Wallis, Declan Louw, Dean Grill, Jacques du Preez, Joshua Hollins, Luke Thorrold, Kieran Kilmartin, Tanner Kleynhans, Oliver Bruyns, Declan Heydra, Luke Ralph, Oliver Groves, Aiden Dyer.
Third Row: Liam Tebbutt, Retief Malherbe, Jake Schraader, Kyle Graaff, Benjamin Walther, Michael Zietsman, Meyer Malherbe, Zak Aimone, Tyron Worth, Luke Hopewell, Roald Carstens, Rhys Lomax, Samuel Taylor, Nicholas Ternent, Tristan Gnodde, Nicholas Dobson, Bathandwa Moraka, Joshua Bunch, Rory MacEwan, Ethan van Heerden, Dylan Shahim.
Back Row: Holden Rademeyer, Ryan Sooku, Ryan Nicholson, Harlin Amaral, Daniele Sguazzin, Jeremy Phipps, Ryan Lane, Luca Imbriolo, Rhys Schipholt, Troy Graaff, Nthato Matseke, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Matthew Finger, Thami Hlongwa, Matthew Rahme, Philip Botes, Kyle Dawson, Taine Tanner-Ellis, Benjamin Scher, Connor Wells.
2016 BP Tennis 1st team:
Front Row (L-R): Markos Stavrou, Dylan McCarthy, Mrs L Simmonds, Daniel Calver, Christopher Sieling, Zavier Rey.
Back Row: Daniel Karlsson, Luke Maiden, Connor Doig, Ryan Weaver, Liam Willis, Daniel Crowie, Joshua Crowie.
2016 BP Tennis 3rd team:
Front Row (L-R): Daelan Crighton, Ryan Weaver, Mrs L Simmonds, Matthew Sieling, Nicholas Karlsson.
Back Row: Graham Palmer, Rory MacEwan, Campbell Ivins, Jonathan Wilson, Nika Duffin, David Thornton.
2016 BP Tennis social:
Front Row (L-R): Nala Mananye, Mahlatse Moloto, Francois Botes, Bradley Callaghan, Mrs L Simmonds, Sahil Maharaj, Nathan Gillion, Thabiso Shiceka, Brandon Wanjohi.
2nd Row: Kiaan Sundersingh, Ethan Naidoo, Lufuno Mphaphuli, Afopefoluwa Olumide, Sonwabile Majola, Bongani Mhlongo, Aryan Govender, Nthato Gundu, Aydan Bardien.
Back Row: Sentso Tlelai, Matthew Hennig, Samuel Oluwadare, Liam Chilton, Mikka Kminek, Vuyo Sibanda, Matthew Bertschinger, Ethan Gondo, Mohamed Mohamed.
2016 BP Tennis U11 group:
Front Row (L-R): Alessandro Ancillotti, Ryan Weaver, Mrs L Simmonds, Thomas Lowman, Jamie Joseph.
Back Row: Didier Rey, Aidan Hitchings, Matthew Savage, Christopher Anderson.
2016 BP Water Polo 1st team:
Front Row (L-R): Ryan Lane, Ryan Cooper, Daniel Schmidt, Mr Q Pascoe, Daniele Sguazzin, Ryan Nicholson, Kyle Cohead.
Back Row: Luca Imbriolo, Matthew Finger, Sean Else, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Rhys Schipholt.
Ryan Lane, Ryan Cooper, Daniel Schmidt, Teacher, Daniele Sguazzin, Ryan Nicholson, Kyle Cohead.
Back Row:
Luca Imbriolo, Matthew Finger, Sean Else, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Rhys Schipholt.
2016 BP Water Polo 2nd and 3rd teams:
Front Row (L-R): Declan Louw, Simon Beccaro, Tyron Worth, Mr Q Pascoe, Masedi Dilotsotlhe, Sheldon Parker, Campbell Ivins.
Second Row: Easton Allman, Matthew Rahme, Roald Carstens, Kyle Dawson, Darmiken Naidu, Nicholas Ternent, Samuel Taylor, Nicholas Dobson.
Back Row: Luke Hopewell, Stephen Pienaar, Adrian Kamotho, Mikka Kminek, Nthato Matseke, Thami Hlongwa, Rhys Lomax, Philip Botes, Ryan Sooku.
2016 BP Water Polo U10 group:
Front Row (L-R): Keenan van Zyl, Matthew Rogers, Loapi Kukama, Mr D Mattheus, Richard Leschner, Cahal James, Oliver Wilson.
Second Row: Brendan Nieuwstad, Joshua Melvin, Camren Allman, Liam Tebbutt, Joshua Smith, Luke Saffy, Adrian Amm, Luke Ralph.
Back Row: Rourke O'Sullivan, Sebastian Van Wyk, Retief Malherbe, James Stewart, Tristan Schuurmans, Luke Thorrold, Cameron Rivers-Moore, James Crick, Jackson Humphry.
2016 BP Water Polo U11 group:'
Front Row (L-R): Aidan O'Flaherty, Tanner Kleynhans, Mr D Mattheus, Connor Wells, Mr M de Buys, Declan Heydra, Sean Bell.
Second Row: Joshua Hollins, Holden Rademeyer, Rory MacEwan, Dean Grill, Dylan Shahim.
Back Row: Taine Tanner-Ellis, Benjamin Scher, Jeremy Phipps, Rick Van Den Heever, Tristan Gnodde, Kai Morais, Aidan Van der Breggen.