2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 01
Sans titre2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 05
Sans titre2012 BP Football U10B team
Sans titre2012 BP Football U11A team
Sans titre2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 01
Sans titre2012 BP Hockey U12A team
Sans titre2012 BP Hockey U12C team
Sans titre2012 BP Rugby 2nd XV
Sans titre2012 BP Rugby U9A team
Sans titre2012 BP Rugby U10A team
Sans titre2012 BP Rugby U11B team
Sans titre2012 BP Rugby U12B team
Sans titre2012 BP Rugby U12D team
Sans titre2012 BP Water Polo 1st team
Sans titre2012 BP Chess team
Sans titre2012 BP Marimba Band Senior
Sans titre2012 BP Orchestra
Sans titre2012 BP PR team 002
Sans titre2013 BP Chatterbox group
Front Row: Lwazi Matiwaza, Richard Van Heerden, David-John Templeton, Konke Nzimande, Christopher Wilson.
2nd Row: Michael Hills, Daniel McAslin, Bradley Walden, Matt Davies, Keldon Schroeder, Adrian Leech.
3rd Row: James McPhail, Michael Millard, Joshua Casey, James Van Heerden, Robert-Reece North, Reece MacEwan.
2013 BP Orchestra
Front Row: Erich van Beek, Jason Brown, Jason Cane, Massimo Milanesi, Jean-Pierre du Preez.
2nd Row: Thabang Royds, David Mak, Nicholas Rogers, Ryan van Wyk, Bradley Walden, Dylan Jack.
2013 BP Basketball U13
Front Row: Asanda Radebe, Keanu Chuene, Kopano Leeuw, Vuyo Goocin, Kwezi Qolweni, Tashen Moodley.
2nd Row: Lindani Khoza, Thabang Royds, Njabulo Mabena, Bhekumuzi Shezi, Kenneth Lin, Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani, Hlamalani Malungani, Lancian Naidoo.
2013 BP Cricket Open 1st XI
Front Row: Jean-Marc Rey, Michael Millard, Joshua Harvey, Simon Webber, Joshua Pilling.
2nd Row: Gareth King, Jordan Hean, Michael Wasley, Jason Bewsey, Brendan Doyle, Michael Swart, Keaton Murray.
2013 BP Cricket Open 4th XI
Front Row: Julian Pienaar, Brett Kruger, Matthew Mitchley, Aidan Penfold, Jared de la Harpe.
2nd Row: Davied Mak, Dylan Arnold, Kylen Govender, Andrew Hill, Matthew Galatis, Jed Alves.
2013 BP Cricket Open mixed team
Front Row: Ayrton Singh, Matthew Loots, Massimo Milanesi, Robert Lever, Grant Urdang.
2nd Row: Bradley Walden, Kyle Wise, Michael Deans, Tinaye Mari.
2013 BP Cricket Open Saracens
Front Row: Liam Laidlaw, Erich van Beek, Dimitri Manganadelis, Matthew Kamps, Michael Salmon.
2nd Row: Jack Dyer, Keith Kromhout, Edward Gibbons, Justin Van Tubbergh, Nicholas Fraser, Bradley Cooper, Noah Kirby.
2013 BP Cricket U9 group
Front Row: Christopher Sieling, Lwenziwe Sibiya, Tristan Mathews, Connor Bayvel, Lwazi Mabena, Kieran Kilmartin, Graham Palmer, Bongani Mhlongo, Trystan Kennedy.
2nd Row: David Thornton, Matthew Sieling, Markos Stavrou, Jordan Rixon, Daniel Dyer, Daelan Crighton, Luke Dakers, Zavier Rey.
3rd Row: Luca McKay, Simphiwe Shange, Dylan Verpoort, Easton Allman, Josh Vermeulen, Lesedi Ralebepa, Liam Regenass, Devon Williams, Gregory Smith, Dylan Botha, Ntshireletsa Masekwameng, Michael Zietsman, Daniel Crowie, Tyron Hore, Zwonaka Mafuna.
2nd Row: Michael Cane, Kyle Wasley, Cole Stacey, Aidan Urquhart, Matthew Plant, Armand Carstens, Matthew Hennig, Cameron Panzera, Darmiken Naidu, Nicholas Ternent, Luke Gouws, Amedeo Mirosevic, Karabo Gadd, Oliver Thorns, Jack Schmidt, Dylan Robertson, Liam Willis.
3rd Row: Liam Chilton, Kabo Madi, Giorgio Amory, Thabiso Ntloko, Roald Carstens, Joshua Evans, Liam Snyman, Oliver McAslin, Alastair Myers, Daniel Shumba, Jonathan Nash, Liam Vermaak, Philip Botes, James Hitchings, Campbell Ivins.
2013 BP Cricket U10C
Front Row: Connor Gahagan, Sheldon Parker, Oyama Ntshona, Connor Skinner, Declan Louw.
2nd Row: Alexander Jackson, Jordan Naidu, Tadhg O'Sullivan, Stuart Brown, Connor Nayler, Ethan Rauff, Vuyo Malinga.
2013 BP Cricket U11D
Front Row: Onke-Amandla Gwala, Inzwirashe Zunga, James Smuts, Christopher Wilson, Campbell White.
2nd Row: Michael Hills, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Jared Freeman, James Macdonald, Tendekai Mawoneke, Daniel Jarvis.
2013 BP Cross Country team
Front Row: Kyle Parker, Markos Stavrou, David Thornton, Liam Rivers-Moore, Ryan Campbell, Daniel Dyer, Connor Skinner, Kieran Kilmartin, Trystan Kennedy, Graham Palmer.
2nd Row: Michael Zietsman, Daniel Crowie, Tyron Hore, Jordan Carr, Luke Brown, James Lowman, Cameron O'Grady, Enzo Barbaglia, Alexander Jackson, Theo Dieltjens, Jonathan Nash, Jack Schmidt, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Benjamin Linde, Troyden Blackie, Matthew Plant, Liam Chilton, Daniel Schmidt, Easton Allman, Zavier Rey.
3rd Row: Caleb Chilvers, Brandon Chapman, Emmanuel Acheampong, Callum Mitchley, Stuart Brown, Oliver Moses, Sheldon Nash, Luka Djordjevic, Liam Laidlaw, Jaime Lewis, Matthew Pilling, Zein Karodia, Colby Dyer, Willem Van Ryswyck, George Smith, Connor Alves, Cameron Brammer, Alastair Myers, Ryan Cooper, Michael Bertschinger, Benjamin Pringle.
4th Row: Matthew Baines, Selaelo Makhura, James Thornton, Massimiliano Beccaro, Jed Alves, Stanley Duthie, Jacques Delport, James Macdonald, Luke Caveney, Luca Imbriolo, Robert-Reece North, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Jarrod Whitehorn, Dimitri Manganadelis, Erich van Beek, Inzwirashe Zunga, Cullum Kilmartin, Nicholas Frances, Kgothatso Selepe, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Massimo Milanesi.
5th Row: Matthew Kamps, Gareth King, Bradley Cooper, Edward Gibbons, Daniel Fraser, Michael Millard, Maynard Wilson, Jason Bewsey, Joshua Harvey, Joshua Schmidt, Justin Van Tubbergh, Cameron Painting, Brendan Doyle, Nicholas Fraser, Ryan van Wyk, Thomas Fitzsimons, Caide Spriestersbach, Kamau Wainaina.
2013 BP Football 1st XI U13
Front Row: Michael Salmon, Edward Gibbons, Dimitri Manganadelis, Asanda Radebe, Matthew Kamps.
2nd Row: Gareth King, Andrew Hill, Joshua Harvey, Brendan Doyle, Michael Swart, Jason Bewsey, Bradley Cooper.
2013 BP Football 2nd XI U13
Front Row: Kgothatso Selepe, Nicholas Fraser, Simon Webber, Alexander Gordon, Matthew Mitchley, Noah Kirby.
2nd Row: Dax Traill, Keaton Murray, Vuyo Goocin, Hlamalani Malungani, Kopano Leeuw, Michael Aiken, Seyuran Arran, Justin Liebenberg, Michael Millard.
2013 BP Football U11 mixed group 002
Front Row: Matthew Cheng, Matthew Campbell, Nashe Mucharambeyi.
2nd Row: James Algeo, James Smuts, Keldon Schroeder, Michael Hills.
2013 BP Football U11A team
Front Row: Moeteledi Monnakgotla, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Jodi De Sousa, Jaime Lewis, Willem Van Ryswyck.
2nd Row: Michael Keogh, Cullum Kilmartin, Zwelami Mandela, Jarrod Whitehorn, Stanley Duthie, Colby Dyer, Sicelo Mahlangu.
2013 BP Football U12 mixed group
Front Row: Hilton Lawrance, Ayrton Singh, Sheldon Nash, Matthew Loots, Richard Hammann, Robert Lever.
2nd Row: Dane Tucker, Dylan Jack, Nicholas Harris, Alexander Masters, Bradley Walden, Gareth Hunter, Grant Urdang.
3rd Row: Wonga Mguda, John North, Thandolwethu Nkomo, Jared Calaca, Maynard Wilson, Ross Thomson, Kyle Wise, Cameron Hobbs, Michael Deans.
2013 BP Hockey 4th and 5th teams
Front Row: Ryan Bertschinger, Lindani Khoza, Brett Kruger, Courtney Morton.
2nd Row: Julian Pienaar, James Van Heerden, Liam Wales, Dylan Arnold, Luke Smith, Matthew Beresford.
3rd Row: Matthew Stransky, Kopano Leeuw, Joshua Casey, Thabang Royds.
2013 BP Hockey U11 group
Front Row: Sithembiso Khumalo, Michael Bertschinger, Matthew Campbell, Campbell White, Emmanuel Acheampong, Onke-Amandla Gwala.
2nd Row: Marcel Sithole, Callum Mitchley, Dylan Bouwer, Matthew Baines, Jesse Plant, Luka Djordjevic, George Smith, Connor Alves, Zein Karodia, Michael Keogh.
3rd Row: Tyler Harrington, Shaun Karlsson, Stanley Duthie, Jacques Delport, TheodoreThabiso Mokake, Nicholas Frances, Mark Van Der Poel, Connor Tebbutt, Jared Freeman, Inzwirashe Zunga, Oliver Gunner.
4th Row: James Macdonald, Michael Hills, Jarrod Van Der Poll, James Arnold, Michael Laburn, Njabulo Dlamini, Jarrod Whitehorn, Tendekai Mawoneke, Keldon Schroeder, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Michael Hinrichs.
2013 BP Hockey U12B team
Front Row: Iviwe Matikinca, Jacobus Snyman, Brandon Chapman, Massimiliano Beccaro.
2nd Row: Luke Ellis, John North, Maynard Wilson, Caide Spriestersbach, James Richardson, Julian Viljoen.
2013 BP Rugby U10C
Front Row: Oyama Ntshona, Declan Louw, Sheldon Parker, Matthew Dalrymple, Jordan Carr.
2nd Row: Simon Beccaro, Tyron Worth, Troy Graaff, Connor Nayler, Aaron Lawrenz, Ryan Nicholson, Tadhg O'Sullivan, Troyden Blackie.
2013 BP Rugby U11 mixed team
Front Row: Campbell White, Sithembiso Khumalo, Daniel Jarvis, Michael Bertschinger.
2nd Row: Onke-Amandla Gwala, Reegan Hine, Christopher Wilson, Damon Joannides.
3rd Row: Jesse Plant, Keldon Schroeder, Ian Parsons, Michael Laburn, James Macdonald.
2013 BP Rugby U11A
Front Row: Matthew Walker, Nicholas Frances, Jodi De Sousa, Willem Van Ryswyck.
2nd Row: Colby Dyer, Jacques Delport, Matthew Baines, Daniel McAslin, Katleho Matlala, Cullum Kilmartin.
3rd Row: Mark Van Der Poel, Joshua De Decker, Andile Khuluse, Reece MacEwan, Luke Caveney, Stanley Duthie.
2013 BP Rugby U12B 002
Sans titre2013 BP Rugby U13 1st team
Front Row: Michael Aiken, Michael Salmon, Keith Kromhout, Bradley Cooper, Simon Webber.
2nd Row: Julian Pienaar, Vuyo Goocin, Edward Gibbons, Andrew Hill, Connor Williamson, Dylan Copeland, Nicholas Fraser, Brett Liebenberg.
3rd Row: Hlamalani Malungani, Alexander Gordon, Thomas Keogh, Joshua Schmidt, Justin Van Tubbergh, Grant Algeo, Vuyolwethu Khuluse, Joram Hinds.
2013 BP Squash D team
Front Row: Oliver Gunner, Cameron O'Grady.
2nd Row: Massimo Milanesi, Bradley Cooper, Aaron Geddie, Stanley Duthie.
2015 BP Grade 3N
Sans titre2015 BP Grade 6ML
Sans titre2015 BP Basketball 1st team:
Front Row (L-R):
Lwazi Matiwaza, Sicelo Mahlangu, Joshua Ozabor, Mr P Molotshwa, Katleho Matlala, Qhawelihle Nyembe.
Back Row: Spiridon Argirys, Zwelami Mandela, Njabulo Dlamini, Andile Khuluse, Inzwirashe Zunga, Emmanuel Acheampong, Matthew Potter.
2015 BP Basketball 2nd team:
Front Row (L-R): Onke-Amandla Gwala, Marcel Sithole, Mr P Molotshwa, Campbell White, Sithembiso Khumalo, Tiisetso Molefe.
Back Row: Thato Bernardo, Solwazi Zulu, Michael Hills, James Algeo, Prodiges Bukasa, Nashe Mucharambeyi.
2015 BP Cricket 1st Tour team 002:
Front Row (L-R): Mr Russel Lennox, Cameron White, Colby Dyer, Mr Elias Tlhabanyane, Liam McCarthy, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Mr Juan Fourie.
Second Row: Nathan Hoffman, Matthew Hood, Mr Bryn Thomas, Thomas Winter, Jodi De Sousa.
Back Row: Jaime Lewis, Cullum Kilmartin, Nicholas Frances, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Joshua De Decker, Luke Caveney.
1998 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p088
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rowing 2nd IV NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rowing U15 Squad ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rugby U14 XV TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rugby U16A XV ST p096
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC SCA ST p054
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash 2nd team ST p103
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash SA Junior Mens players ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash U16A ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash U16B ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Staff House Directors ST p004
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Staff Jansen NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC TBI NIS 014
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Tennis 1st team ST p108
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Water Polo U14A team ST p115
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Water Polo U15 TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Basketball TBI NIS 003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC College Choir ST p075
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Collins House NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Collins House Matrics NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Cricket TBI NIS 004
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Cricket TBI NIS 007
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Cricket TBI NIS 009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Duke of Cornwall Singers NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Hockey 3rd XI ST p093
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Hockey Gauteng U16 players ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Honours Awards Academics NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Mountstephens House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p096
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rowing Henley Touring team ST p098
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rowing 1st IV TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rowing TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rugby 1st XV ST p101
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rugby U16B XV ST p105
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rugby U14 coaches NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC College Prefects ST p011
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Squash TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Tennis 1st team ST p115
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Water Polo TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Water Polo TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Water Polo TBI NIS 013
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC TBI NIS 007
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC TBI NIS 009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Afrikaans Public Speaking NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Jamieson field flooded TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rugby 1st XV match vs TBI ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Dlamini Oval cricket NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Staff Quartet ST p025
Legend:
Front row:
Back row: