1994 BC Rowing U15B VIII ST p092
Legend:
Back row: S. Cox, G. Duggan, R. Aldridge, J. Hubert;
Front row: R. Rose, A. Boulanger, Mr G. Murray, G. Collins, G. von Bormann.
1994 BC Rugby 4th XV ST p099
Legend:
Back row: S. Elliott, R. Cooper, S. Cowen, S. Black, M. Coopmans;
Middle row: R. Sheridan, H. Jarlet, R. Parry, S. Latimer, C. Sibanyoni, P. McLean, R. Wylde;
Front row: J. Neal, L. Grayson (capt.), Mr D. Rose (coach), L. Mahatlane (capt.), V. Bomvana.
1994 BC Squash Committee NIS
Legend (TBI):
Back row: B Barcza, G Louw, D Hancock, W Clay, T Steenhof;
Middle row: M Davies, C Henderson, TBI, I Broekhuizen;
Front row: R McFadzean, G Barcza, Mr K Hovelmeier, R Michael, D Schonborn.
1994 BC TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Back row: P Myerscough, A Branch
Front row: R Boyce, R Schumann, N Turner
1994 BC TBI NIS 003
Legend:
Back row includes: TBI, Daniel Rose, David Parks
Front row includes: Daryl Schonborn, Alex Bester, TBI
1994 BC TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Back row: Matthew Wetton, Mark Osborne, Andrew Harris;
Front row: Mrs R Diack, Mark du Toit, Mrs M Brink.
1994 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p117
Legend:
Back row: N. Haus, P. McLean, M. Carroll, S. Papale,
Front row: G. MacKenzie, S. Arthur, G. Davies, R. MacMahon, C. Morgan.
Absent: N. Magowan
1994 BC Water Polo U15B team ST p119
Legend:
Back row: F. Ngoy, M. Thornley, S. Marais, S. Hidden, J. Miller, G. Bakaly, Z. Magojo;
Front row: G. Fletcher, S. Field (capt.), Mr C. Cawse (coach), A. Kahle, N. Clother-Sinclair.
1994 BC Wildlife Club ST p055
Legend:
Back row includes: T Brown, D Welsford, J Dicks, B Williams, D Emmett, S Rawlinson, D Nevin;
3rd row includes: R Kahle, J Hilburn, B Stafford, P Ndonados, T Robson, R George, M Tucker, P Miller, J-H du Plessis, TBI, T Smith;
2nd row includes J Bruce-Brand, B Wagner, G Norwood, J Boynton-Lee, G Whyte, C Watson, N Dennis, C Christie, N Bredenkamp, G McIver, D van Rooyen, M O’Brien, Gray Todd, J Turner, A Black;
Front row: TBI, J Axon, TBI, TBI, B van der Merwe, M Dabrowski, Mr D Rose, R Huth, G Slade, Mr S Walls, S Richards, TBI, M Fynn, G Moolman, TBI, I Rankin.
1995 BC 50 Club ST p087
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Athletics Team ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Bird Club ST p083
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Business Management Game winners ST p072
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Collins House ST p061
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Cricket 2nd X1 ST p098
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Cricket U14C X1 ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Cricket U14F X1 ST p105
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Cricket U16A X1 ST p100
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC First Aid group ST p088
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Hockey 1st XI ST p108
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Hockey U14B XI ST p116
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Hockey U14E XI ST p117
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Hockey U15A XI ST p113
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Hockey U16A XI ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Jazz Band ST p052
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Maths Olympiad Top 100 ST p033
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Matric Class formal NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rowing U16 Squad ST p130
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby 4th XV ST p135
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby 56 Club TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U14C XV ST p142
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U15B XV ST p139
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U16B XV ST p137
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Stock Exchange Game brokers ST p073
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Tennis 4th team ST p151
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo 1st team ST p119
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p119
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo U14A ST p124
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo U15B ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo U16B ST p121
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC 12 Club ST p092
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Chess Club ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC College Prefects ST p008
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Collins House NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Collins House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket 1st XI ST p100
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U14C XI ST p105
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U16 TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U16A XI ST p103 damaged
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Drivers Education group NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 9W NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 10L NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Hockey 1st XI ST p107
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Hockey U16A XI ST p109
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Matric Class informal NIS
For legend see formal photograph.
1996 BC Mountstephens House NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Pi Society NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p113
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing Transvaal Provincial representatives ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby 2nd XV ST p127
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U15A XV ST p133
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U16C XV ST p131
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Staff ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC TBI NIS 004
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo 1st team ST p116
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p118
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket match TBI
Sin título1996 BC Rugby 1st XV group at Rugby Fest
Legend:
1997 BC Business Management Game interschools team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC College Prefects 003 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket 2nd XI ST p068
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket U14A XI ST p080
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket U14B XI ST p081
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket U16A XI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
2014 BC Grade 12 Academic Honours
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Socratic Club 02
Sin título2014 BC Afrikaans Redenaars 01
Sin título2014 BC Basketball U14 group
Sin título2014 BC Hockey U15C team
Sin título2014 BC Hockey U16A team
Sin título2014 BC Hockey U16B team
Sin título2014 BC PR group
Sin título2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 02
Sin título2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 03
Sin título