1984 BC House Prefects NIS TBI
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-04-05-30
- Item
- 1984
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC House Prefects NIS TBI
Legend:
Sem título
4 resultados com objetos digitais Mostrar resultados com objetos digitais
1984 BC House Prefects NIS TBI
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC House Prefects NIS TBI
Legend:
Sem título
1984 BC Mountstephens House ST p016
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Mountstephens House ST p016 TBI
Legend:
Legend not published in Stythian magazine. TBI
Sem título
1984 BC Mountstephens House Prefects NIS
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Mountstephens House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Photograph not published in Stythian magazine. TBI
Sem título
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Matric Class ST p011 001
Legend:
Back Row: C.W. Archbold, A.H. Abbott, M.J. tSas Rolfes, G.B. McMichael;
Sixth Row: L.R. Sherrell, N.B. Young, M.D. Sack, G.C. Heath, R.C. Deats, G.L. Shimmin, P.E. Becker, M.J. Anderson, K.M. Kirby, S.A. van der Watt, T.B. Sjogren, R.C. Taylor, S.O. Bate, G.J. Boden, C.J. Munday, D.A. Beek, G. Schofield, R.l. Ross, D.C.H. Tarrant, P. de Haas, A. de Leo, I.A. Reid;
Fifth Row: A.S.A. Whitelaw, T.G. Thackwray, R. Benzan, D.J. Lock, G.D. Howe, R.G.P. Walker, A.R. Jones, A.W.M. Mason, M.R. Nitch, P.J. Rowley, J.N. Kabalin, C. Gaertner, A.I. Davies, P.H. Phitidis, S.Q. Carter, B.D. Cooper, R.G.D. Rankine, D.H. Nellmapius, R.P. Anderson, A.H. Jaques, R.D. Bray, T.E. Gerntholtz, C.C. King;
Fourth Row: A.G. Benadie, G.P. West, A.J. Frost, B.J. Hetherington, B.R. Tupholme, L. Perkins, J.B. Wentzel, G.L. Knaggs, E. Mahlase, B.M. Gough, M.M. Ramokgopa, J.W.S. Anderson, M.G. Davies, G.I. Amoils, M.J. Wheeler, M.l. Huddy, C.A. MacDonald, G.K. Elmes, P.N. Upfold, G.P. Wilkins, J.A.L. Herbertson;
Third Row: M.J. Koep, R.T. Shabangu, M.F. Bromley, A.D. MacFarlane, G.R. Vercueil, A.C. Sutherland, A.G. Anderson, P.J.K. Laughton, K.J. Foote, G. Endenburg, I.F. Alexander, J.L.D. Hrusa, B.J. Eve, J.E. Nolte, G.S. Castle, R.J. Mathie, G.W. Stott, P.G. Carter, T. Mtshazo, C.A. Stainforth, M.G. Dixon;
Second Row: Mr S.G. Bowen, Mesdames S. Yeo, E.E.J. Wagener, J.Z. Dixon, Messrs. G.W. Murray, M.C. Khoury, D.A.D. Hean, D.S. Gear, A.A. During, P. Reuvers, D. McGaw, J.A. Rowland, M.l. Clarke, Mrs. J. de la P. Sturgis;
Front Row: Messrs. P.H. van Tonder, T.J. Clifford, C.N. Watson, D.H. Jones, K.C. Hovelmeier, M.D. Stalley (Deputy Head), M Henning (Headmaster), H.J. Jansen (Deputy Head), Rev. B. Hutchinson (Chaplain), Messrs. H.H. Huggett, E.R. Lipsett, J.A. Verner, Mrs A.S. Woodthorpe;
Absent: D.M. Anderson, M.J. Schmidt.
Sem título