1984 BC Equestrian NIS 003
Legend:
Left to right: Charles Luyckx, Peter Morrison, Tanya Parker (St. Mary’s), Louise Allen (St. Mary’s).
1984 BC Equestrian team NIS 001
Legend:
Charles Luyckx, Tanya Parker, (St Mary's), Louise Allen (St Mary's), Peter Morrison
1984 BC Equestrian team NIS 002
Legend:
Left to right: Charles Luyckx, Tanya Parker (St Mary's), Louise Allen (St Mary's), Peter Morrison
1984 BC Heads of Houses NIS
Legend:
Back row: Vercueil, G (Tucker), Sjögren, T B (Penryn), Nolte, J (Mears);
Front row: Rowley, P J (Collins), Ross, R I (Mountstephens), Phitidis, P (Webb), Castle, G S (Wesley).
1984 BC Hockey 1st XI ST p098
Legend:
Back row: D Osborne, J Wentzel, A Potter, P de Haas, D Anderson, B Russell;
Front row: Mr D Wilson, M van der Walt, B Cooper, G Elmes, Mr H Huggett.
Seated in front: P Dry.
1984 BC Hockey 2nd XI ST p099
Legend:
Back row: G. Stott, C. King, D. Milburn-Pyle, J. Shanahan, B. Gough, G. Inggs, B. Etter, G. Morris, J. Kruger,
Front Row: Mr. D. Wilson, T. Gerntholtz, M. Mitchley, M. Huddy, Mr. H. Huggett.
1984 BC Hockey U14 XI ST p100
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1984 BC Hockey U15 XI ST p100
Legend:
Back row: G J Lovely; J Broderick; A Piquet; J Young; T Barker, A Lewis; B T Leach; M Spitzer;
Front row: Mr C Watson; C Esterhuizen; R Huddy; T Potter, Mr H Huggett.
1984 BC Honours Blazers ST p020
Legend:
Back row: L Sherrell (Cricket, Rugby), I A Reid (Rowing), P J Brink (Rowing), G B McMichael (Academics, Cultural), E Mauff (Rowing), C W Archbold (Rugby, Water Polo), A de Leo (Rugby, Water Polo);
Middle row: M J Koep (Squash), A S Whitelaw (Rugby), J L D Hrusa (Academics), J A Herbertson (Swimming), I F Alexander (Rowing);
Front row: G P Wilkins (Academics) T E Gerntholtz (Academics), M ‘tsas-Rolfes (Academics), C C King (Academics), A H Abbott (Academics), T G Thackwray (Academics), A G Benadie (Academics, Athletics);
Seated in front: M G Dixon (Swimming).
1984 BC House Prefects NIS TBI
Legend:
1984 BC Matric Class ST p011 001
Legend:
Back Row: C.W. Archbold, A.H. Abbott, M.J. tSas Rolfes, G.B. McMichael;
Sixth Row: L.R. Sherrell, N.B. Young, M.D. Sack, G.C. Heath, R.C. Deats, G.L. Shimmin, P.E. Becker, M.J. Anderson, K.M. Kirby, S.A. van der Watt, T.B. Sjogren, R.C. Taylor, S.O. Bate, G.J. Boden, C.J. Munday, D.A. Beek, G. Schofield, R.l. Ross, D.C.H. Tarrant, P. de Haas, A. de Leo, I.A. Reid;
Fifth Row: A.S.A. Whitelaw, T.G. Thackwray, R. Benzan, D.J. Lock, G.D. Howe, R.G.P. Walker, A.R. Jones, A.W.M. Mason, M.R. Nitch, P.J. Rowley, J.N. Kabalin, C. Gaertner, A.I. Davies, P.H. Phitidis, S.Q. Carter, B.D. Cooper, R.G.D. Rankine, D.H. Nellmapius, R.P. Anderson, A.H. Jaques, R.D. Bray, T.E. Gerntholtz, C.C. King;
Fourth Row: A.G. Benadie, G.P. West, A.J. Frost, B.J. Hetherington, B.R. Tupholme, L. Perkins, J.B. Wentzel, G.L. Knaggs, E. Mahlase, B.M. Gough, M.M. Ramokgopa, J.W.S. Anderson, M.G. Davies, G.I. Amoils, M.J. Wheeler, M.l. Huddy, C.A. MacDonald, G.K. Elmes, P.N. Upfold, G.P. Wilkins, J.A.L. Herbertson;
Third Row: M.J. Koep, R.T. Shabangu, M.F. Bromley, A.D. MacFarlane, G.R. Vercueil, A.C. Sutherland, A.G. Anderson, P.J.K. Laughton, K.J. Foote, G. Endenburg, I.F. Alexander, J.L.D. Hrusa, B.J. Eve, J.E. Nolte, G.S. Castle, R.J. Mathie, G.W. Stott, P.G. Carter, T. Mtshazo, C.A. Stainforth, M.G. Dixon;
Second Row: Mr S.G. Bowen, Mesdames S. Yeo, E.E.J. Wagener, J.Z. Dixon, Messrs. G.W. Murray, M.C. Khoury, D.A.D. Hean, D.S. Gear, A.A. During, P. Reuvers, D. McGaw, J.A. Rowland, M.l. Clarke, Mrs. J. de la P. Sturgis;
Front Row: Messrs. P.H. van Tonder, T.J. Clifford, C.N. Watson, D.H. Jones, K.C. Hovelmeier, M.D. Stalley (Deputy Head), M Henning (Headmaster), H.J. Jansen (Deputy Head), Rev. B. Hutchinson (Chaplain), Messrs. H.H. Huggett, E.R. Lipsett, J.A. Verner, Mrs A.S. Woodthorpe;
Absent: D.M. Anderson, M.J. Schmidt.
1984 BC Merit Tie Awards ST p020
Legend:
Back row: D.J. Lock, G.B. McMichael, G.L. Shimmin;
Front Row: T. Mtshazo, P.J. Rowley, G.W. Stott, M.D. Sack.
1984 BC Mountstephens House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Photograph not published in Stythian magazine. TBI
1984 BC Mountstephens House ST p016 TBI
Legend:
Legend not published in Stythian magazine. TBI
1984 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p086 001
Legend:
Back row: D. Sutton (cox), A. Lewis, S. Van Der Watt, D. Tarrant, S. Carter;
Front row: E. Mauff, I. Reid, Mr. R. Blake (Coach), I. Alexander (capt.), P. Brink.
1984 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p086 002
Legend:
Back row: D. Sutton (cox), A. Lewis, S. Van Der Watt, D. Tarrant, S. Carter;
Front row: E. Mauff, I. Reid, Mr. R. Blake (Coach), I. Alexander (capt.), P. Brink.
1984 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p087
Legend:
Back row: M. Rowand, D. Currie, R. Hamer, G. Rodinis, D. Gibbs;
Front row: M. Bromley, Mr. M. Fussell, J. Fotheringham, Mr R. Blake, P. Sinclair (cox).
Absent: G. Sander.
1984 BC Rowing Open Oarsmen ST p087 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1984 BC Rowing Open Oarsmen ST p087 002
Legend:
Back row: M. Rowand, G. Rodinis, M. Holmes, R. Hamer, J. Fotheringham, D. Currie, T. Keegan, D. Gibbs;
Middle row: P. Sinclair, F. von Bormann, S. Carter, A. Lewis, S. Van Der Watt, D. Tarrant, M. Bromley, J. Trubshaw, D. Sutton;
Front row: E. Mauff, I. Reid, Mr. R. Blake (Coach), I. Alexander (Captain), P. Brink.
1984 BC Rowing U13 Squad ST p091
Legend:
Back row: G. Cormack, J. Stewart, S. Read, R. Lewis, G. Ochse, B. Gorton, S. Robertson;
Middle Row: A. Sherwood, A. Gibb, G. Gibb, A. MacLachlan, I. Stirling, B. Foreman;
Front row: Mr G. Murray, J. Callie, Mr R. Blake, M. Patterson, Mr S. Bowen.
1984 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p090
Legend:
Back row: B. Bromley (cox), A. Jochens, R. Dennison, R. Jaques, P. Firstbrook, D. Harrington, N. Webster, M. Schroenn;
Front row: Mr. G. Murray, N. Bothma, Mr. R. Blake, W. Bolttler, Mr. S. Bowen.
1984 BC Rowing U15 Squad ST p090
Legend:
Back row: P. Sinclair, R. Brodie, N. Van Heerden, C. Clarke, G. Loveday, J. Trubshaw;
Front Row: Mr. G. Murray, J. Parker, Mr. R. Blake, C. Roberts, Mr. S. Bowen
1984 BC Rugby 1st XV NIS
Legend:
Back row: G. Vercueil, A. Diack, C. Archbold, I. Reid, G. De Decker, P. Brink, G. Heath, A. Frost, A. De Leo, R. Rowley;
Front row: I. Anderson, A. Anderson, L. Sherrell, Mr. T. Clifford (coach), A. Whitelaw, A. Sutherland, B. Dykes.
1984 BC Rugby 1st XV Whites ST p052
Legend:
Back row: G. Vercueil, A. Diack, C. Archbold, I. Reid, G. De Decker, P. Brink, G. Heath, A. Frost, A. De Leo, R. Rowley;
Front row: I. Anderson, A. Anderson, L. Sherrell, Mr. T. Clifford (coach), A. Whitelaw, A. Sutherland, B. Dykes.
1984 BC Rugby 2nd XV ST p053
Legend:
Back row: C. MacDonald, N. Young, G. Boden, S. Bate, E. Mauff, J. McKenzie, P. Phitidis, C. Mackay-Coghill, J. Kabalin, R. Buchan.
Front row: G. McHardy, C. Buchanan, S. Carter, Mr. M. Henning (coach), A. Anderson, T. Deane, B. Thomas.
1984 BC Rugby 3rd XV ST p054
Legend:
Back row: P. Upfold, I. Downie, G. Clatworthy, D. Currie, N. Pons, A. Norton, D. Beek, A. Foote, B. Mitchell, I. Ross, R. Montague;
Front row: Mr. C.E. Jeannot, C. Smuts, P. Urzi, T. Sjögren (capt.), A. De Leo, J. Mackenzie, Mr. D. McGaw.
1984 BC Rugby 4th XV NIS
Legend: Not available.
Player list includes: T. Sjögren (capt.), I. Downie A. de Leo, D. Currie, R. Montague, P. Urzi, B. Collins, A. Foote, N. Pons, J. Fotheringham, B. Mitchell, G. Clatworthy, M. Coetzee, D. Tarrant, A. Ross, C. Smuts, D. Beek, P. Upfold, P. Norton, A. Norton, J. McKenzie, A. van Coller.
1984 BC Rugby 5th squad NIS
Legend not available
Player list includes: G. Wilkins (capt.), M. Ramokgopa, I. Ross, D. Beck, R. Taylor, M. Sack, G. Taylor, G. Shimmin, G. Howe, R. Shabangu, B. Hetherington, M. Holmes, R. Townsend, C. Stainforth, M. Coetzee, J. Greenland, T. Mtshatzo.
Coach: Mr. P. Reuvers.
1984 BC Rugby TBI NIS
Legend: not available
1984 BC Rugby U13A XV ST p058
Legend not published in Stythian
Player list includes: Q. Wilson (capt.), L. Greiner, C. Gomersall, J. Velloza, J. Crosswell, A. Barker, D. Lockley, J. Gush, J. Fox, S. Thornton, G. Hopkins, G. Trollip, N. Schroenn, G. Schlaphoff, P. Mangold, R. Falkenberg.
Played occasionally: A. Viljoen, A. Frost.
COACHES: Messrs. A. During and H. Jansen
1984 BC Rugby U13B NIS
Legend: not available
Players include: J. Brodie (capt.), R. Elmes, J. Carver, J. Velloza, B. Zietsman, R. Horton, J. Edkins, A. Fischli, S. Read, A. Viljoen, G. Dykes, C. Lewis, N. Buchanan, B. Tanner, M. Botha, A. MacLachlan, A. Frost.
Played occasionally: J. Rich.
1984 BC Rugby U13C Team NIS
Legend not available. Players TBI.
1984 BC Rugby U13D Team NIS
Legend not available. Players TBI.
1984 BC Rugby U13E Team NIS
Legend not available. Players TBI.
1984 BC Rugby U14A XV ST p056
Legend:
Back row: A. Smuts, B. de Decker, G. Baartman, N. Thomas, C. Norton, T. Diack, B. Heath, R. Jaques, A. Robinson.
Front row: D. Parsons, N. Bothma, K. Clifford (capt.), Mr P. van Tonder, R. Thomson (vice-capt.), B. Robertson, C. Endenburg.
1984 BC Rugby U14A XV ST p056
Legend: Not available
Coach: Mr P van Tonder
Players include: W. Bolttler (capt.), R Myburgh (vice-capt.), G. Wentzel, S. Gomersall, C. Morton, P. Lapham, M. Springett, A. Bryant, J. Heinamann, A. Hetherington, P. O’Linn, R. Acton, D. Mclvor, S. Hall, M. Vandrau, G. Robson, G. Aveling.
Also Played: K. Williams, C. Brammer, W. Franklin, P. Tedder, S. Millar, M. Tlakula.
1984 BC Rugby U14C Team NIS TBI
Legend not available.
Player list includes: R. Dennison (capt.), W. Franklin, R. Leathem, C. Luyckx, G. Robson, R. Burnett, P. Tedder, K. Williams, M. Aitken, G. McLeod, W. von Ey, G. Wentzel, D. Harrington, C. Brammer, S. Miller, A. Pretorius, S. McDonald, K. Lovell and M. Tlakula.
COACHES: B. Leong and M. Park.
1984 BC Rugby U14D Team NIS
Legend not available
COACH: M. Park.
Players include: T. Epstein (capt.), N. Webster, K. Burman, A. Pouroulis, M. Schroenn, T. Morton, A. Apps, A. Biebuyck, A. Jochens, C. Kruger, G. Wachter, J. Wiblin, D. Stark, B. Bromley, K. Viljoen, M. Giggins and P. Mitchley
1984 BC Rugby U15A XV ST p055
Legend:
Back row: W. Faver, C. Parry, C. Williamson, M. Bate, M. Thornton, A. Boden, C. Roberts, P. Hutton, G. Oelofse, D. Falkenberg;
Front row: I. Woodthorpe, T. Modikoane, K. Mclvor, Mr. D. Hean (coach), M. Koep (capt.), G. Comninos, G. Peck.
1984 BC Rugby U15B Team NIS
Legend not available.
COACH: Mr. G. Murray
Players include: P. Vercueil, R. von Bormann, L. Morton, M. van Niekerk, G. Schlaphoff, N. Scott, J. Parker, G. Comninos, D. Veale, R. Jansen, G. Kirchmann, C. Wortley, S. Ford, J. Botha, R. Unwin, C.S. Clarke, R. Brodie, K. Swan, P. Benzan, G. Hopkins, C. Ritson.
1984 BC Rugby U15C Team NIS
Legend not available.
COACH: Mr. G. Murray
Players include: D. Sutton, T. Owen, C. Herbst, R. Till, N. van Heerden, M. Theron, A. Cox, G. Mackay-Coghill, S. Farrell, B. Vance, C. Luyckx, P. Velloza, G. Mackinnon-Little, G. Sutherland, C. Kyprianides, D. Roxburgh.
1984 BC Rugby U15D Team NIS TBI
Legend not available.
1984 BC Science Olympiad Finalists NIS TBI
Legend: not available
Finalists include: Anthony Abbot (Science), Andrew Benadie (Biology), Malcolm Wheeler (Science), Gregory Amoils (Science), Brett Russell (Biology), Graham Vercueil (Biology), John Hrusa (Biology), Colin Myburgh (Biology) and Michael t’sas Rolfes (Biology).
1984 BC Squash 1st Team ST p083
Legend:
Back row: B. Leach, K. Schaafsma, J. Kabalin, G. McHardy;
Front row: M. Koep, Mrs. M. Hovelmeier, Mr. K. Hovelmeier, A. Sutherland.
1984 BC Squash 3rd Team NIS TBI
Legend not available.
1984 BC Squash Provincial Schools Players ST p084
Legend:
Back Row: C. Lewis, K. Mclvor, J. Kabalin, A. Pouroulis.
Front Row: K. Schaafsma, Mrs. K. Hovelmeier, Mr. K. Hovelmeier, M. Koep.
1984 BC Squash U13AB Team ST p085
Legend:
Back row: G. Hopkins, B. Tanner, P. Henning, R. Falkenburg, C. Liebenberg, M. Fowlds.
Front row: Mrs. M. Hovelmeier, A. Fyfe, C. Lewis, M. Botha, Mr. K. Hovelmeier.
1984 BC Squash U15A Team ST p085
Legend:
Mrs. K. Hovelmeier, D. Falkenburg, K. Mclvor, J. Botha, G. Rae, M. Barker, Mr. K. Hovelmeier.
1984 BC Squash U15B Team NIS TBI
Legend not available
1984 BC Staff ST p003
Legend:
Back row: Messrs. M.C. Khoury, M. Park, M.B. Smith, P.H. van Tonder, H. Legg, C.E. Jeannot, D.S. Wilson, L Keet;
Middle row: Mesdames C. Botha, S. Yeo, E.E.J. Wagener, Messrs. A.A. During, D. McGaw, Mrs J.Z. Dixon, Messrs. D.S. Gear M.l. Clarke, J.A. Rowland, D.A.D. Hean, G.W. Murray, Mesdames M.J. Shafer, J. de la Sturgis;
Front row: Messrs. J.A. Verner, P. Reuvers, S.G. Bowen, D.H. Jones, K Hovelmeier, M.D. Stalley (Deputy Head), M Henning (Headmaster), H.J. Jansen (Deputy Head), Rev. B. Hutchinson, Messrs. C.N. Watson, T.J. Clifford, H.H. Huggett, E.R. Lipsett, Mrs. A.S. Woodthorpe.
1984 BC Swimming A Team ST p075
Legend:
Back row: S. Ford, A. van Coller, G. Jacobs, G. Thorburn, C. Norton, G. Flemming, M. Thornton, K. Robson, S. Thornton, R. Endenburg, C. Endenburg;
Middle row: N. Schroenn, A. Viljoen, P. Velloza, D. Parsons, A. De Leo, G. Castle, R. Buchan, A. Dixon, G. Robson, R. J. Roseveare, J. Velloza;
Front row: J. Herbertson, C. Archbold, Mr J. Verner, Mrs J. Dixon, Mr C. Khoury, P. Phitidis, M. Dixon.
1984 BC Swimming B Team ST p076
Legend:
Back row: A. Bryant, G. Dewar, B. Eve, P. de Haas, J. Young, A. Pryce-Williams, G. Howe, S. Downes, T. Castle;
Middle row: G. Mills, K. Coetzee, G. Aveling, C. Ritson, K. Leschner, L. Greiner, P. Schmidt;
Front row: D. Glover, S. Bate, Mr J. Verner, Mrs J. Dixon, Mr C. Khoury, P. Becker, S. Mears.
1984 BC Swimming Cape Tour ST p075
Legend:
Back row: C. Endenburg, R. Endenburg, G. Howe, G. Fleming, C. Norton, G. Thorburn, R. Buchan.
Middle row: A. Viljoen, A. Dixon, G. Castle, K. Robson, D. Parsons, P. Velloza.
Front row: M. Dixon, A. De Leo, C. Archbold, Mrs J. Dixon, P. Phitidis, A. Van Coller, J. Herbertson.
1984 BC Tennis 1st Team ST p101
Legend:
Back row: W. Faver, G. Mackay-Coghill, T. Sjogren, M. Koep;
Front row: A. Diack, Mr. E. Lipsett (Coach), A. Davies.
1984 BC Tennis 2nd Team ST p102
Legend:
Back row: G. Endenburg, T. Thackwray, R. Taylor, D. Osborne.
Front row: I. Woodthorpe, Mr. E. Lipsett (Coach), C. Brammer.
1984 BC Tennis 3rd Team NIS TBI
Legend not available.
Regular players (1st term): R. Bray, G. Endenberg, J. Greenland, G. Leathern, G. Taylor, B. Tempest, A. Suzman, S. van der Klis.
Regular players (3rd term): J. Greenland, P. Hutton, G. Johnson, R. Leathern, P. Lidgey, G. Schlaphoff.
1984 BC Tennis 4th Team NIS TBI
Legend not available
Regular players (1st term): D. Cecchi, T. Gould, C. Herbst, M. Masterson,
T. Morton, G. Van Riet.
Regular Players (2rd term): J. Bass, J. Greenland, C. Herbst, G. Kirchmann, R. Leathern, M. Masterson, G. Schlaphoff.
1984 BC Toastmasters Club ST p034
Legend:
Back row: A.C. Sutherland, P.N. Upfold, J.E. Nolte, B.D. Cooper, T.E. Gerntholtz, A.G. Benadie, S.Q. Carter;
Front row: A.J. Frost, G. Vercueil, Mr M.D. Stalley, I.F. Alexander, D.C. Tarrant, A.I. Davies.
Absent: G.D. Howe, A.H. Jaques, A.W.M. Mason, M.D. Sack.
1984 BC Water Polo 1st Team ST p080
Legend:
Back row: G. Castle, A. van Coller, P. Rowley, P. Phitidis, M. Sack, A. de Leo;
Front Row: R. Endenburg, C. Archbold, Mr. P. van Tonder, A. de Leo, B. Thomas.
1984 BC Water Polo 2nd Team ST p080
Legend:
Back row: R. Buchan, A. Foote, D. Leslie, G. Thorburn.
Front row: P. Urzi, A. Norton, Mr. van Tonder, G. Howe, S. Ford.
Absent: P. Becker, A. Whitelaw.
1984 BC Water Polo 3rd Team NIS TBI
Legend not available.
Players: K. Leschner, A. Kruger, C. Knott, B. Collins, L. Jansen, M. Human and L. Tempest.
1984 BC Water Polo TBI NIS 001
Legend not available
1984 BC Water Polo TBI NIS 002
Legend not available
1984 BC Water Polo TBI NIS 003
Legend not available
1984 BC Water Polo TBI NIS 004
Legend not available
1985 BC 12 Club ST p042
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Athletics ST p078
Legend:
1985 BC Athletics ST p078
Legend:
1985 BC Athletics ST p079
Legend: Denzel Wilson, ?, Leon Keet
1985 BC Athletics Team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Business Game Team ST p045
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Business Game Team ST p045
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC College Choir ST p018
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC College Prefects ST p007
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Collins House Prefects NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Collins House Prefects NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Collins House ST p012
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Cricket 2nd XI ST p105
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Cricket 3rd XI ST p106
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Cricket 3rd XI ST p106
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Cricket U13B Team ST p110
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Cricket U14A XI ST p108
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Cricket U14B XI ST p108
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Cricket U15A Team ST p107
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Heads of Houses NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Hockey 1st XI ST p068
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Hockey 2nd XI ST p068
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Hockey 3rd XI ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Hockey U13 XI Team ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Hockey U14A Team ST p070
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Hockey U14B Team ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Honours Blazers ST p007
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Matric Class ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Mountstephens House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Mountstephens House ST p013
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p092 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p092 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Rowing U14 VIII ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row: