- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-04-07-44
- Stuk
- 1986
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1986 BC Matric Class ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
5 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1986 BC Matric Class ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1985 BC Matric Class ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1987 BC Matric Class ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
1992 BC Matrics with PvT TBI NIS
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Matrics with PvT TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Matric Class ST p011 001
Legend:
Back Row: C.W. Archbold, A.H. Abbott, M.J. tSas Rolfes, G.B. McMichael;
Sixth Row: L.R. Sherrell, N.B. Young, M.D. Sack, G.C. Heath, R.C. Deats, G.L. Shimmin, P.E. Becker, M.J. Anderson, K.M. Kirby, S.A. van der Watt, T.B. Sjogren, R.C. Taylor, S.O. Bate, G.J. Boden, C.J. Munday, D.A. Beek, G. Schofield, R.l. Ross, D.C.H. Tarrant, P. de Haas, A. de Leo, I.A. Reid;
Fifth Row: A.S.A. Whitelaw, T.G. Thackwray, R. Benzan, D.J. Lock, G.D. Howe, R.G.P. Walker, A.R. Jones, A.W.M. Mason, M.R. Nitch, P.J. Rowley, J.N. Kabalin, C. Gaertner, A.I. Davies, P.H. Phitidis, S.Q. Carter, B.D. Cooper, R.G.D. Rankine, D.H. Nellmapius, R.P. Anderson, A.H. Jaques, R.D. Bray, T.E. Gerntholtz, C.C. King;
Fourth Row: A.G. Benadie, G.P. West, A.J. Frost, B.J. Hetherington, B.R. Tupholme, L. Perkins, J.B. Wentzel, G.L. Knaggs, E. Mahlase, B.M. Gough, M.M. Ramokgopa, J.W.S. Anderson, M.G. Davies, G.I. Amoils, M.J. Wheeler, M.l. Huddy, C.A. MacDonald, G.K. Elmes, P.N. Upfold, G.P. Wilkins, J.A.L. Herbertson;
Third Row: M.J. Koep, R.T. Shabangu, M.F. Bromley, A.D. MacFarlane, G.R. Vercueil, A.C. Sutherland, A.G. Anderson, P.J.K. Laughton, K.J. Foote, G. Endenburg, I.F. Alexander, J.L.D. Hrusa, B.J. Eve, J.E. Nolte, G.S. Castle, R.J. Mathie, G.W. Stott, P.G. Carter, T. Mtshazo, C.A. Stainforth, M.G. Dixon;
Second Row: Mr S.G. Bowen, Mesdames S. Yeo, E.E.J. Wagener, J.Z. Dixon, Messrs. G.W. Murray, M.C. Khoury, D.A.D. Hean, D.S. Gear, A.A. During, P. Reuvers, D. McGaw, J.A. Rowland, M.l. Clarke, Mrs. J. de la P. Sturgis;
Front Row: Messrs. P.H. van Tonder, T.J. Clifford, C.N. Watson, D.H. Jones, K.C. Hovelmeier, M.D. Stalley (Deputy Head), M Henning (Headmaster), H.J. Jansen (Deputy Head), Rev. B. Hutchinson (Chaplain), Messrs. H.H. Huggett, E.R. Lipsett, J.A. Verner, Mrs A.S. Woodthorpe;
Absent: D.M. Anderson, M.J. Schmidt.
Zonder titel