- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-05-17
- Pièce
- 1994
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Grade 8a TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Grade 8a TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1995 BC Water Polo U15C ST p122
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Water Polo U15C ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1998 BC Debating Senior team ST p052
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Debating Senior team ST p052
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1998 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p112
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1994 BC Cricket U14 C and D XI ST p076
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Cricket U14 C and D XI ST p076
Legend:
Back row: M. Williams, J. Boynton-Lee, J. Axon, G. Luyt, P. Bodart, P. Miller, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. McGarvie, A. Black, C. Christie, D. Nevin, J. Turner, P. Evans, M. Tucker, S. Rawlinson, A. Nilsen;
Front: R. Huth, D. Welsford (C team capt.), Mr S. Walls, N. Bredenkamp, (D team capt.), R. French.
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Pitts House ST p033
Legend:
Back row: N. Bredenkamp, G. Todd, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. McLean, C. Baker, M. Nienaber, L. Meyer, C. Ashcroft, J. Hancock, O. Ramasia, M. Fynn, G. Moolman, G. Mclver, S. Wood, D. Lerche, P. Miller, C. Blunden;
4th row: G. Slade, B. Thorpe, S. Field, D. Stentiford, T. Spence, B. Shaw, G. Thurman, P. Heritage, M. Fearnhead, G. Fletcher, W. Phillips, J. Woollam, M. Woollcott, S. Hidden, G. Collins;
3rd row: S. Dunnett, S. Ainscough, J.P. Welman, S. Davies, A. Boulanger, C. Robinson, G. Norman, M. Collins, S. Kohary, P. Wieselthaler, R. Weaver, T. Pennel, H. Cole, M. Perold, P. Browne, C. Clegg;
2nd row: S. Walls (Housemaster), J. Riekert (Housemistress), P. Zourides, J. Axon, J. Miller, R. Boyd, L. Grayson, M. Thorpe, M. Carter, J. Marsh, G. Mackenzie, C. Weaver, G. Davies, R. Nienaber, J. Worth (Housemistress);
Front row: D. Pitcairn (Housemaster), J. van der Watt, P. McLean, S. Hosford, M. Walker, R. Michael, A. Herbertson, L. Graham (Head of House), P. Myerscough, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, S. Smuts, M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce, R. Cooper, D. Hemphill, P. Moore (Housemaster).
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Rugby U14D XV ST p103
Legend:
Back row: T. Krause, R. Kahle, R. Forder, M. Fynn, I. Rankin, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. Wallace, M. Tucker, G. Barnhoorn, P. Magni, C. Myburgh, J. Bruce-Brand, B. Wagner, L. Wallace, V. Taylor, R. Radford;
Front row: R. Bowers, L. Graham (coach), A. Froneman, R. Weddepohl (coach), S. Stavrou (coach), I. Mclver.
Sans titre
1996 BC Debating Society Junior NIS
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Debating Society Junior NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Grade10J NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Grade 0 to G12 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC PR Team ST p025
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Rugby 56 Club ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1996 BC Water Polo U16C ST p120
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Water Polo U16C ST p120
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Honours ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre