- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-05-17
- Unidad documental simple
- 1994
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Grade 8a TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
14 resultados con objetos digitales Muestra los resultados con objetos digitales
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Grade 8a TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1995 BC Water Polo U15C ST p122
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Water Polo U15C ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1998 BC Debating Senior team ST p052
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Debating Senior team ST p052
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1998 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p112
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1994 BC Cricket U14 C and D XI ST p076
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Cricket U14 C and D XI ST p076
Legend:
Back row: M. Williams, J. Boynton-Lee, J. Axon, G. Luyt, P. Bodart, P. Miller, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. McGarvie, A. Black, C. Christie, D. Nevin, J. Turner, P. Evans, M. Tucker, S. Rawlinson, A. Nilsen;
Front: R. Huth, D. Welsford (C team capt.), Mr S. Walls, N. Bredenkamp, (D team capt.), R. French.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Pitts House ST p033
Legend:
Back row: N. Bredenkamp, G. Todd, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. McLean, C. Baker, M. Nienaber, L. Meyer, C. Ashcroft, J. Hancock, O. Ramasia, M. Fynn, G. Moolman, G. Mclver, S. Wood, D. Lerche, P. Miller, C. Blunden;
4th row: G. Slade, B. Thorpe, S. Field, D. Stentiford, T. Spence, B. Shaw, G. Thurman, P. Heritage, M. Fearnhead, G. Fletcher, W. Phillips, J. Woollam, M. Woollcott, S. Hidden, G. Collins;
3rd row: S. Dunnett, S. Ainscough, J.P. Welman, S. Davies, A. Boulanger, C. Robinson, G. Norman, M. Collins, S. Kohary, P. Wieselthaler, R. Weaver, T. Pennel, H. Cole, M. Perold, P. Browne, C. Clegg;
2nd row: S. Walls (Housemaster), J. Riekert (Housemistress), P. Zourides, J. Axon, J. Miller, R. Boyd, L. Grayson, M. Thorpe, M. Carter, J. Marsh, G. Mackenzie, C. Weaver, G. Davies, R. Nienaber, J. Worth (Housemistress);
Front row: D. Pitcairn (Housemaster), J. van der Watt, P. McLean, S. Hosford, M. Walker, R. Michael, A. Herbertson, L. Graham (Head of House), P. Myerscough, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, S. Smuts, M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce, R. Cooper, D. Hemphill, P. Moore (Housemaster).
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Rugby U14D XV ST p103
Legend:
Back row: T. Krause, R. Kahle, R. Forder, M. Fynn, I. Rankin, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. Wallace, M. Tucker, G. Barnhoorn, P. Magni, C. Myburgh, J. Bruce-Brand, B. Wagner, L. Wallace, V. Taylor, R. Radford;
Front row: R. Bowers, L. Graham (coach), A. Froneman, R. Weddepohl (coach), S. Stavrou (coach), I. Mclver.
Sin título
1996 BC Debating Society Junior NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Debating Society Junior NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Grade10J NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Grade 0 to G12 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC PR Team ST p025
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Rugby 56 Club ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1996 BC Water Polo U16C ST p120
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Water Polo U16C ST p120
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Honours ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título