1998 BC Cross Country team ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cross Country team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash 1st team ST p103
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 005
The Myburgh family take a breather en route.
1994 BC Rugby U14D XV ST p103
Legend:
Back row: T. Krause, R. Kahle, R. Forder, M. Fynn, I. Rankin, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. Wallace, M. Tucker, G. Barnhoorn, P. Magni, C. Myburgh, J. Bruce-Brand, B. Wagner, L. Wallace, V. Taylor, R. Radford;
Front row: R. Bowers, L. Graham (coach), A. Froneman, R. Weddepohl (coach), S. Stavrou (coach), I. Mclver.
1994 BC Water Polo U14B team ST p119
Legend:
Back row: C. Ebden, I. Rankin, O. Ramasia, C. Myburgh, S. Hawkins.
Front row: I. Mclver, J. Seeliger (capt.), Mr D. McGaw (coach), G. Ramsey, D. Calder.
1998 BC Grade 0 to G12 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC PR Team ST p025
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash Committee ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Swimming team ST p106
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Matric Shirt signing
Zonder titel1998 BC Cross Country N Districts reps ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Honours ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash Provincial players ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Athletics ST p071
Legend:
Back row: G. Elliot, G. Welsh, R. Foaden, B. Warren, W. Jacobs, G. Leibbrandt, A. Griffin, P. Heritage, A. Day, R. Wallace, S. Kohary, S. Duggan, D. Bullock, L. Meyer, A. Souter;
5th row: S. Little, M. Howard, R. Forsdyke, C. Ashcroft, C. Robinson, S. Van Niekerk, G. Goosen, B. Shaw, M. Ventre, J. Follet, M. De Zeeuw, J. Handcock, N. Clement, C. Sibanyoni;
4th row: N. Petzer, R. Boyd, A. Solomon, A. Tucker, B. Williams, S. Bick, T. Pennel, S. Mapham, R. George, S. Davies, K. Harris, B. Huckell, M. Webster;
3rd row: N. Haus, J. Heyns, T. Mojapelo, A. Raab, O. Ramasia, C. Baker, M. Connellan, M. Matlou, B. Smithers, G. Collins, Z. Magojo, S. Chamberlain;
2nd row: D. Cruickshanks, T. Williams, A. Grant, G. St. Clair, D. Wright, J. Thornley, S. Linden, A. Newton, P. Dalton, M. Harris, C. Dick, C. Myburgh, T. Mataboge;
Front row: Mr G. Theron, Mr R. Pithey, R. Collins, M. Walker, C. Lewis (capt.), Mr G. Holmes, N. Evans (vice-capt.), M. Benfield, A. Herbertson, Mr D. Gear.