1979 BC Rowing 3rd VIII ST p077
Front row:
Back row:
1979 BC Rowing U15 Lightweight IV ST p078
Front row:
Back row:
1979 BC Rowing U15A VIII ST p077
Front row:
Back row:
1980 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p064
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1980 BC Rowing TBI NIS 003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1981 BC Rowing TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1982 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p078
Legend:
Back row: A. Sobey, B. Histed, M. Ellis, C. Fussell, D. Hall;
Front row: D. Van Der Walt, J. Shaw, Mr. P. Jones (coach), R. McCall, J. Wood.
1982 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p079
Legend:
Back Row: A. Beveridge, R. Cosmann, S. Dyball, R. Staveley, G. Leck;
Front Row: G. Blount, D. Botha, Mr. P. Jones (Coach), S. Crosby, A. Lonmon-Davis.
1983 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p083
Legend:
Back Row: O Tarrant, I Bayne, G Holloway, I Reid;
Front Row: Mr G Murray, M Simms, R Mathie, G Bruton, A Spence, M Stephen.
1983 BC Rowing 3rd VIII ST p084
Legend:
Back Row: E Mauff, M Bromley, S Carter, T Keegan, A Lewis;
Front Row: Mr G Murray, I Alexander, D Sutton, S van der Walt, C Gaertner.
1983 BC Rowing Sculls ST p085
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1984 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p086 002
Legend:
Back row: D. Sutton (cox), A. Lewis, S. Van Der Watt, D. Tarrant, S. Carter;
Front row: E. Mauff, I. Reid, Mr. R. Blake (Coach), I. Alexander (capt.), P. Brink.
1984 BC Rowing U13 Squad ST p091
Legend:
Back row: G. Cormack, J. Stewart, S. Read, R. Lewis, G. Ochse, B. Gorton, S. Robertson;
Middle Row: A. Sherwood, A. Gibb, G. Gibb, A. MacLachlan, I. Stirling, B. Foreman;
Front row: Mr G. Murray, J. Callie, Mr R. Blake, M. Patterson, Mr S. Bowen.
1985 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p092 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1985 BC Rowing U15 Oarsmen ST p092
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing Open squad ST p086 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing U13 squad ST p084 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing U15 IV ST p082 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing U15 Squad NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing U15A VIII at Roodeplaat Dam ST p086 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1977 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p051
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1977 BC Rowing TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rowing U14 TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rowing TBI NIS 003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Rowing TBI NIS 004
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
2000 BC Rowing 1st VIII informal NIS
Front row:
Back row:
2000 BC Rowing collage ST p105
Sin título1997 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p093
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p089
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
2013 BC Rowing National oarsmen 01
Sin título1995 BC Rowing 3rd VIII NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p115
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC Rowing U13 Squad NIS 1993
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p092
Legend:
Back row: R. Sears, N. Clement, G. Naisby, D. Muller, M. Fearnhead;
Middle row: T. Cox, J. Johnson, Mr R. Eichweber, M. Roberts, M. Welch;
Front row: S. Bromley, G. Collins, M. Webster, R. Hope-Jones, R. Solomon.
1999 BC Rowing TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
2000 BC Rowing 1st VIII on the water at Roodeplaat
Sin título1988 BC Rowing 3rd VIII ST p090
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1988 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1988 BC Rowing U15B VIII ST p090
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1990 BC Rowing U15 Squad ST p103
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Rowing U13 Squad ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rowing Opens at school NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby 1st XV in amphitheatre NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rowing 3rd VIII ST p089
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rowing Gauteng Provincial oarsmen NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Rowing U16 Squad ST p090
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1977 BC Rowing 1st IV ST p052
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1977 BC Rowing U15 VIII ST p052
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1979 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p077
Front row:
Back row:
1982 BC Rowing 3rd VIII NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1971 BC Rowing NIS 003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1974 BC Rowing 1st IV ST p048
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1974 BC Rowing U14 IV NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1975 BC Rowing 3rd IV NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1975 BC Rowing U15 Coxed IV ST p043
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1976 BC Rowing 2nd IV ST p042
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1984 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p086 001
Legend:
Back row: D. Sutton (cox), A. Lewis, S. Van Der Watt, D. Tarrant, S. Carter;
Front row: E. Mauff, I. Reid, Mr. R. Blake (Coach), I. Alexander (capt.), P. Brink.
1984 BC Rowing Open Oarsmen ST p087 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1984 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p090
Legend:
Back row: B. Bromley (cox), A. Jochens, R. Dennison, R. Jaques, P. Firstbrook, D. Harrington, N. Webster, M. Schroenn;
Front row: Mr. G. Murray, N. Bothma, Mr. R. Blake, W. Bolttler, Mr. S. Bowen.
1985 BC Rowing U14 VIII ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p082
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing U14 squad ST p084 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1987 BC Rowing 1st VIII NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1987 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p082
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1987 BC Rowing TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1983 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p083
Legend:
Back Row: G Leck, G Blount, S Dyball, A Beveridge, D Botha;
Front Row: Mr G Murray, J Urdang, A Lonmon-Davis, I Burman, C Wright.
1983 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p086
Legend:
Back Row: R von Bormann, A Lewis, C Clarke, R Nicolella, R Brodie, G Bayne, J Gaylard;
Front Row: G Loveday, Mr G Murray, C Roberts, P Sinclair, J Parker.
1994 BC Rowing U15B VIII ST p092
Legend:
Back row: S. Cox, G. Duggan, R. Aldridge, J. Hubert;
Front row: R. Rose, A. Boulanger, Mr G. Murray, G. Collins, G. von Bormann.
1995 BC Rowing U16 Squad ST p130
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p113
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing Transvaal Provincial representatives ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row: