1986 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p082
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rowing U14 squad ST p084 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rugby 4th XV ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rugby TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rugby TBI NIS 006
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rugby U13A ST p104 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1995 BP Choir Bezants
Legend:
Back row: J. Wilkinson, A. Ford, S. Mclver, M. Mackay, P. Betts, D. Hewan, J. Harris;
Middle row: J. Yaldwyn, M. Asken, J. Dodds, T. Edmond, D. Betts, Mrs. M. Schafer, C. Maskew, G. Hawinkels, D. Place, G. Dowse, D. Laburn;
Front row: T. Dunnett, W. Bishop, K. Comline, A. Stormer, P. Barron, N. Williams, J. Langman, J. Jacobs.
1995 BP Grade 7R class (Mr G Roberts class)
Legend:
Back row: M. Griffiths, P. Barron, S. Steyn, B. Dickson, R. Bell, T. Rodenhuis;
Middle row: M. Meschede, C. Post, A. Forsyth, T. Kluyts, Mr. T. Du Pon, (student), A. Ford, G. Park, S. Beggs, M. Emmott;
Front row: K. Negota, G. Promnitz, K. Comline, D. Constandse, J. Assad, A. Thurlow, J. Yaldwyn, G. Hills.
1995 BP Swimming team
Legend:
Back row: Mr. D. Warren, O. Venn, J. Wilkinson, R. Myburgh, J. Acheson, K. Botha, D. Kerr, B. Dickson, D. Wessels, J. Ralph, J. Winder, R. Diack, J. Tasker, Mr. B. Rankin;
Middle row: D. Dutton, M. Bell, B. Difford, A. Muller, M. Namnick, G. Walford, D. Flatscher, Mrs. D. Jacobs, D. Carrick, G. Botha, G. Bean, T. Walker, R. MacSymon, W. Baker, J. McNamee;
Front row: D. Alexander, M. Jones, R. Broekman, S. Hayden, R. Bell (capt.), C. Murray, M. Jorgensen, S. Schroenn, C. Lees.
1995 BP Tennis team
Legend:
Back Row: G. Olivier, Mr. D. Webb, O. Davies;
Front Row: G. Hills, M. Meschede, M. Emmott (capt.), S. Steyn, D. Bethell.
1996 BC 12 Club ST p092
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Chess Club ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC College Prefects ST p008
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Collins House NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Collins House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket 1st XI ST p100
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U14C XI ST p105
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U16 TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U16A XI ST p103 damaged
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Drivers Education group NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 9W NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 10L NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Hockey 1st XI ST p107
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Hockey U16A XI ST p109
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Matric Class informal NIS
For legend see formal photograph.
1996 BC Mountstephens House NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Pi Society NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing 2nd VIII ST p113
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing Transvaal Provincial representatives ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby 2nd XV ST p127
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U15A XV ST p133
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U16C XV ST p131
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Staff ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC TBI NIS 004
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo 1st team ST p116
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p118
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket match TBI
Sem título1996 BC Rugby 1st XV group at Rugby Fest
Legend:
1997 BC Business Management Game interschools team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC College Prefects 003 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket 2nd XI ST p068
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket U14A XI ST p080
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket U14B XI ST p081
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Cricket U16A XI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Hockey U14A NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Hockey U15C ST p086
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Hockey U16B XI ST p084
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rowing Opens at school NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby 1st XV in amphitheatre NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby 1st XV ST p096
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby 56 Club ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby U14A XV ST p101
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby U14B XV NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby U15C ST p101
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash Australia tour squad NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash Top Schools Tournament players NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U14C ST p090
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U16 TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U19B2 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Stock Exchange Game brokers NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Tennis 1st & 2nd teams ST p106
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Tennis provincial players ST p107
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Tennis team TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Water Polo U15A ST p111
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Rugby 1st XV at Bishops
Sem título1997 BP Flag raising: school flag at Chapel circle
Sem título1997 BP Science Expo 002
Sem título1997 Campus Peace Ring 001
Sem título1998 BC 12 Club ST p050
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Basketball Junior team ST p070
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket Coca Cola week Gauteng team
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket U14A XI ST p078
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket U14C XI ST p079
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket U14E XI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket U15B XI ST p076
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket U15C XI ST p077
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket U16A XI ST p075
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cricket U16A XI ST p075
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Cross Country N Districts reps ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Darwinian Society ST p051
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Debating Junior team ST p051
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Debating Parliamentary winners NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Grade 11 class TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC G11 TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Grade 12 class TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Hockey 2nd XI ST p081
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Hockey U15B XI ST p084
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Hockey U16A XI ST p082
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Honours ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Jazz Wind Band ST p066
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Mountstephens House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rugby U13D ST p104 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Rugby U14B ST p103 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Swimming A Team ST p088 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Swimming Natal Tour NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC TBI NIS 006
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row: