2013 BC GC Scuba diving tour to Red Sea 02
Sans titre2013 BC GC Scuba diving tour to Red Sea 05
Sans titre2013 BC GC Scuba diving tour to Red Sea 06
Sans titre2013 BC GC Scuba diving tour to Red Sea 07
Sans titre2013 BC GC Scuba diving tour to Red Sea 09
Sans titre2013 BC GC Scuba diving tour to Red Sea 10
Sans titre2013 BC Drama FEDA awards 01
Sans titre2013 BC Cultural awards 02
Sans titre2013 BC Trinity College, London Exhibition Award
Sans titre2014 BC Academic Honours awards
Sans titre2014 BC Honours Awards Sport Service Culture
Sans titre2014 BC Basketball 1st team
Sans titre2014 BC Chapel Stewards 01
Sans titre2014 BC Cricket 1st XI Johnny Waite A-Section winners
Sans titre2014 BC Cricket 2nd XI
Sans titre2014 BC Cricket U14A XI
Sans titre2014 BC Cricket U15A XI 01
Sans titre2014 BC Cross Country team
Sans titre2014 BC Hockey 1st team
Sans titre2014 BC Hockey U16 B&C squad
Sans titre2014 BC Sport Captains induction: Summer
Sans titre2014 BC Water Polo U14A ST p215
Sans titre2014 BC Water Polo U15 B&C squad ST p214
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Mrs Frankiskos
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Allied Academic Trophy - Pitts
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Treagus Trophy
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sans titre2014 BC Grade 12 Shirt signing 02
Sans titre1995 BC Hockey 2nd XI ST p111
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Hockey U14C XI ST p116
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Hockey U16B XI ST p113
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Honours Awards ST p008
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Matric Class formal NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Pitts House Junior Water Polo team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rowing 3rd VIII NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby 2nd XV ST p134
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby Festival squad NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U15A XV ST p138
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U16 TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U16A XV ST p136
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Staff ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Tennis 1st team ST p149
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Tennis 2nd team ST p150
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Tennis 5th team ST p152
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Tennis TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo Transvaal U16 representatives ST p120
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo U14B ST p124
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo U16A ST p121
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Wildlife Club ST p092
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BP Athletics team
Legend:
Back row: Mrs. D. Jacobs, Mr. M. de Buys, P. Atkinson, G. Hawinkels, C. Maskew, R. Forder, J. Ralph, J. Harris, T. Rodenhuys, D. Wessels, S. Hughes, B. Dickson, S. Steyn, B. Hoole, R. Bell, P. Barron, P. Betts, J. Muller, J. Acheson, T. Kluyts, C. Post, B. Hendry, D. Betts, Mr. G. Roberts, Mr. B. Rankin;
Third row: A. Muller, S. Meikle, S. Quy, A. Austin, G. Hills, G. Botha, D. Carrick, N. Franklin, R. Diack, A. Glover, J. Assad, J. Wilkinson, R. Dunkley, T. Edmond, D. Laburn, M. Pruett, J. Slater, W. Bishop, M. Hewan, M. Power, M. de Buys, J. Hendry, G. Edmond;
Second row: S. Batchelor, K. Arnold, M. Bell, W. Baker, L. Magni, M. Foster-Greenwood, D. Kerr, (capt.), B. Horley, C. Austin, M. Jones, R. Thorn, J. Foster-Greenwood, S. Joscelyne;
Front row: J. Mitchell, D. Peck, R. Bishop, G. Asken, G. Falconer, M. Petty, J. Lamb, D. Assad, D. Alexander, D. Ford, A. Lowndes, D. Kerr, D. Horley.
1995 BP Choir Junior
Legend:
Back row: R. Greenwood, A. Trythall, C. Mackenzie, G. Walford, S. Meikle, M. McIver, S. Carter, P. Brierley, M. Kippen, R. Selmer-Olsen, O. Venn, P. Steyn, E. Rawlinson, R. Nevin, J. Boulton, G. Jackson, D. Scott, C. Jones , G. Bean;
Third row: J. Cumming, D. Barron, B. Butler, D. Buys, S. Hayden, C. Murray, A. Adams, J. Webster, M. Welsford (Deputy head chorister), Mrs. A. de Jager, G. Roux (Head Chorister), B. Androliakos, G. Mercer, M. Todd, C. Kerr-Peterson, A. Park, D. de Boor, M. Burton, M. Hewan;
Second row: G. Sweeney, S. Mulder, M. Bieber, C. Hewitt, A. Meredith, G. Ballentine, A. Russell, D. Martin, R. Broekman, G. Burt, M. Phillips, B. Smith;
Front row: T. Walker, G. Edmond, S. van der Merwe, D. Selmer-Olsen, N. Boxall, H. Lobban, S. Forsyth, F-J. Wollner, B. Canny.
1995 BP Cricket 1st XI
Legend:
Back row: J. Ralph, S. Steyn, Mr S. Farrell (coach), D. Kerr, P. Betts;
Middle row: T. Edmond, D. Hewan, D. Laburn (scorer), C. Post, D.J. Betts;
Front row: G. Hills, D. McLachlan, R. Forder (capt.), K. Comline, S. Trenchard.
1996 BC Athletics Team ST p097
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket 2nd XI ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U14 TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Cricket U14A XI ST p105
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Debating Society Senior NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Duke of Cornwall Singer ST p052
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 1 to Matric NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 9M NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade10B NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 10R NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Grade 11F NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Hockey U14A XI ST p111
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Hockey U15 TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Hockey U15B XI ST p110
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Honours Awards Sport NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Mountstephens House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rowing U14 Squad ST p115
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U14A XV ST p135
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U14D XV ST p136
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U15B XV ST p133
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Rugby U16A XV ST p129
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Squash Provincial players ST p141
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Squash Top Schools players with KH NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Stock Exchange Game brokers ST p078
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Tennis 2nd team ST p150
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Tennis Southern Gauteng players ST p150
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Theatre Arts Club ST p089
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo U14A ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo U14B and C ST p123
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo U15B ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo U16C ST p120
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Wildlife Club ST p095
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Founders Day Ceremony 002
Legend:
1996 BC Founders Day Ceremony 004
Sans titre1996 BC Founders Day Orchestra conducted by Conradie
Sans titre1997 BC Athletics team ST p074
Legend:
Front row:
Back row: