2011 BP Squash A team:
[Not in seating order]: David Burgess; Calven Wilson; Martin Currin; Andrew Galatis;
2011 BP Squash B team:
[Not in seating order]: Shaun Butler; Christopher Fletcher; Craig Meier; Aran Groesbeek;
2011 BP Squash C team:
[Not in seating order]: Sebastian Carr; Michael Sacks; Mark Strickett; Brendan Doyle;
2011 BP Squash D team:
[Not in seating order]: Luke Walker; Stefanos Galatis; Reece Biehler; Nathan Olivier; Nicholas Brimacombe; Tyronne O'Grady; Michael Buchholz;
2011 BP Staff
Unknown2011 BP Staff (informal)
Unknown2011 BP Swimming A team:
[Not in seating order]: Massimiliano Beccaro; Matthew Pilling; David Burgess; Jonathan Baker; Keldon Schroeder; Alexandre Mateus; Luke Walker; Colby Dyer; Willem Van Ryswyck; Joshua De Decker; Jacques Delport; Matthew de la Rey; James Thornton; Taine Bunch; Shaun Fitzgerald; Michael Deans; Douglas Cox; Brendan Doyle; Thomas Keogh; Joshua Passmore; Michael Thackwray; Preston Hugo; Joshua Schmidt; George Makhlouf; Nicholas Rogers; Callan Gillespie; Garrick Hugo; Benjamin McMichael; Nicholas Brimacombe; Justin Van Tubbergh; James North; Michael Stewart; Michael Van Den Heever; Alexander Heath; Michael Sacks; Dylan Wells; James Mynhardt; James Coleman; Liam McKenzie; Thomas Fitzsimons;
2011 BP Swimming B team:
[Not in seating order]: Richard Hammann; Liam Laidlaw; Calven Wilson; Thomas Eichner; Reece MacEwan; Ian Parsons; Edward Gibbons; Tyler Harrington; Liam McCarthy; Michael Laburn; Michael Wasley; Brandon Upfold; Michael Kropp; Sicelo Mahlangu; Dane Tucker; John North; Michael Millard; Mitchell Stevens; Cameron Hobbs; Calvin Steinhobel; Michael Swart; Alexander Gordon; Conor Murray; Liam Lecuona; Reece Biehler; Shaun Butler; Hayden Hackney; Andrew Galatis; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Tristan Savage; Jordan Smith; Nicholas Rovelli; Jason Knibbs; Steven Everett; Jurgen Smith;
2011 BP Tennis 1st team:
[Not in seating order]: Donovan Glover; Christopher Wilson; Martin Currin; Michael Thackwray; Matthew Dawson; Luke Parlabean;
2011 BP Tennis 2nd team:
[Not in seating order]: Michael Millard; Alexander Heath; Reece Robey; Jason Knibbs; Murray Breetzke; Gareth McDonic;
2011 BP Tennis 3rd team:
[Not in seating order]: Jason Smith; Matthew Barnard; George Makhlouf; Liam McKenzie; James North;
2011 BP Tennis Junior team:
[Not in seating order]: Jean-Marc Rey; Colby Dyer; James Thornton; Joshua Pilling; Douglas Cox; Michael Wasley; Jacobus Snyman;
2011 BP Water Polo 1st team:
[Not in seating order]: Liam Wales; Liam Laidlaw; Justin Van Tubbergh; Matthew de la Rey; Matthew Beresford; Dylan Copeland; Rory Blain; Garrick Hugo; Conor Murray; James Waddell; Thomas Keogh; Matthew Durek; Bhekumuzi Shezi; Joshua Schmidt; Edward Gibbons; Joshua Casey;
2011 BP Water Polo 2nd team:
[Not in seating order]: Reece Biehler; Nicholas Brimacombe; Luke Walker; Michael Thackwray; Steven Everett; Preston Hugo; Liam Lecuona;
2011 BP Water Polo 3rd team:
[Not in seating order]: Jason Smith; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Andrew Stone; Matthew Norton; Luke Hill; Devon Nell; Kade Pascoe; Pasqual Lee; Calvin Steinhobel; Ethan Shahim; Aedan Murray; Teagan Green;
2011 BP Water Polo team TBI
[Not in seating order]: Nicholas Rovelli; Thomas Eichner; Michael Sacks; Devon Sarkis; Dylan Wells; James Mynhardt; Michael Stewart; Alexander Heath; Jonathan Baker; James North;
2012 BP Athletics A team 01
Unknown2012 BP Athletics A team 02
Unknown2012 BP Athletics B team 01
Unknown2012 BP Athletics B team 02
Unknown2012 BP Basketball 1st team
Unknown2012 BP Chess team
Unknown2012 BP Choir Junior
Unknown2012 BP Choir Senior
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 1st XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 3rd XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 4th XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 5th XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket mixed group 01
Unknown2012 BP Cricket mixed group 02
Unknown2012 BP Cricket Open mixed team
Unknown2012 BP Cricket Saracens Open
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10 mixed group
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10A XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10B XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10C XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10D XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11A XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11B XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11C XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11D XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9A XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9B XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9C XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9D XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket Victorians Open
Unknown2012 BP Cross Country team
Unknown2012 BP Football 1st team
Unknown2012 BP Football 2nd team
Unknown2012 BP Football 3rd team
Unknown2012 BP Football mixed team
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 01
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 02
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 03
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 04
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 05
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 06
Unknown2012 BP Football U10A team
Unknown2012 BP Football U10B team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11 mixed team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11A team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11B team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11C team
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 01
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 02
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 03
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 04
Unknown2012 BP Football U12A team
Unknown2012 BP Football U12B team
Unknown2012 BP Football U12C team
Unknown2012 BP Football U9 group
Unknown2012 BP Golf team
Unknown2012 BP Grade 3D Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 3H Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 3N Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 4S Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 4T Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 4V Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 5B Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 5H Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 5W Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 6G Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 6M Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 6P Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 7 Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 7M Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 7O Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 7P Class
Unknown2012 BP Hockey 1st team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey 2nd team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey 3rd team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey 4th team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey group
Unknown2012 BP Hockey U10 group
Unknown2012 BP Hockey U11 mixed group
Unknown2012 BP Hockey U11A team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey U12A team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey U12B team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey U12C team
Unknown2012 BP Hockey U12D team
Unknown