1982 BC Squash 1st team STp084
Legend:
Back row: L.C. Cundill, A.N. Wilson, G.K. Wilson;
Front row: R.A. Koep (capt.), Mrs. M. l. Hovelmeier, Mr. K.C. Hovelmeier, D.C. Nitch.
1983 BC Squash U14A Team ST p089
Legend:
Back row: G J Lovely, A R Boden, D R Falkenberg;
Front row: Mrs M l Hovelmeier, J R Botha (capt.), Mr K C Hovelmeier .
1984 BC Squash U13AB Team ST p085
Legend:
Back row: G. Hopkins, B. Tanner, P. Henning, R. Falkenburg, C. Liebenberg, M. Fowlds.
Front row: Mrs. M. Hovelmeier, A. Fyfe, C. Lewis, M. Botha, Mr. K. Hovelmeier.
1985 BC Squash 1st Team ST p097
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1987 BC Squash TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1987 BC Squash U14A ST p110
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1987 BC Squash U16A ST p108
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1989 BC Squash 2nd Team ST p109
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1989 BC Squash 1st Team ST p082
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1989 BC Squash TBI NIS 004
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1990 BC Squash U14C Team ST p125
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1990 BC Squash U16 Team ST p121
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Squash 2nd team ST p0125
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Squash TBI NIS 003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1978 BC Squash 1st Team ST p069
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1978 BC Squash U13A ST p069
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1979 BC Squash U13A team ST p074
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash 1st team ST p120
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash Top School players ST p121
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash U14 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BP Squash team
Legend:
Front row: L. Barcza, A. Curnow, J-P Welman (Captain), C. Myburgh, J. Argyle, S. Elsworth;
Back row: A. Sherratt, I. Holmes, J. Williams, P. Tselentis, Mr. J.G. Lees, S. Yates, G. Louw, G. Moolman, R. McGarvie.
1994 BC Squash Tour team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Squash U14A NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Squash U16B NIS
Legend:
Back row: R Goodwin, J Barker, T Steenhof;
Front row: Mr K Hovelmeier, B Barcza, R Castle.
2015 BP Squash C team:
Front Row (L-R):
Liam Rivers-Moore, Armand van der Colf, Mrs l Humphrey, Daniel Taylor, Dylan Robertson
2016 BP Squash A team:
Front Row (L-R): Luke Brown, Richard Upfold, Mrs L Humphrey, Cameron O'Grady, Nathan Hoffman.
2016 BP Squash B team:
Front Row (L-R): Michael van Beek, Ryan Cooper, Mrs L Humphrey, Dylan Cox, Troyden Blackie.
2016 BP Squash D team:
Front Row (L-R): Tristan Mathews, Armand van der Colf, Mrs L Huimphrey, Jeremy Phipps.
Back Row: Devon Wright, Cameron Den.
2016 BP Squash social group:
Front Row (L-R): Aidan Ferris, Luke Tillett, Mrs L Humphrey, Joshua Metcalf, Michael Cane.
Back Row: Joshua Evans, Oliver McAslin, Nicholas Ternent.
2009 BP Squash 1st team
Ryan Rickelton; Michael John Greig; Cameron Richard Timm; Craig Hermann Wittmer;
2009 BP Squash C team
Front row: James Humphrey; Matthew Randall Wade;
Back row: David Burton Burgess; Ricardo Vasconcelos;
2013 BP Squash D team
Front Row: Oliver Gunner, Cameron O'Grady.
2nd Row: Massimo Milanesi, Bradley Cooper, Aaron Geddie, Stanley Duthie.
1998 BC Squash 2nd team ST p103
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash SA Junior Mens players ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash U16A ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash U16B ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Squash TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Squash SA Schools players ST p142
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Squash TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash Provincial players ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash SA Schools players ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U16B and C ST p089
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash U16A ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BP Squash team
Legend:
Back row: A Moody, S Hughes, Mr J G Lees, A Sherratt, S Louw;
Front row: S Williams, L Barcza (capt.), R Hancock, R Myburgh.
1995 BP Squash team
Legend:
Left to right: C. Acheson, R. Mvburgh, Mr. J. Lees, S. Hughes, J. Acheson.
1996 BC Squash Top Schools side ST p140
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash Club NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U16 TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U16A ST p089
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U19A ST p088
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1997 BC Squash U19B1 ST p088
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Squash 1st team ST p078
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1986 BC Squash Transvaal School Players ST p080
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1987 BC Squash 1st Team ST p106
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1990 BC Squash 1st Team ST p120
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1990 BC Squash Provincial Players ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1990 BC Squash U14A Team ST p124
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1990 BC Squash U16C Team ST p123
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Squash U14A team ST p0126
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Squash U16A team ST p0126
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1974 BC Squash NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1978 BC Squash U15A ST p069
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1979 BC Squash 4th team ST p073
Front row:
Back row:
1980 BC Squash Transvaal Schools players ST
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1980 BC Squash U15A team ST p080
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1982 BC Squash 3rd team ST p084
Legend:
Back row A. Pearce, C.B. Thompson.
Front row: M.W. Oeschger (capt.), Mrs. M. l. Hovelmeier, K.C. Hovelmeier, P.A.C. Carr.
1982 BC Squash Provincial players ST p083
Legend:
Back Row: M.J. Koep (U/19B), M.W. Oeschger (Colts captain), A.N. Wilson (U/19A), G.K. Wilson (U/19B);
Middle Row: B.T. Leach (U/13A), G.F. Sutherland (U/15A Capt.), G.P. McHardy (U/15A), C.R.M. Hopley (U/13B), D.C. Nitch (U/19A);
Front row: R.A. Koep (U/19A capt.), Mrs M.l. Hovelmeier, Mr K.C. Hovelmeier, L.C. Cundill (U/19B capt.).
1982 BC Squash U15A team ST p084
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1983 BC Squash TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1984 BC Squash 1st Team ST p083
Legend:
Back row: B. Leach, K. Schaafsma, J. Kabalin, G. McHardy;
Front row: M. Koep, Mrs. M. Hovelmeier, Mr. K. Hovelmeier, A. Sutherland.
1984 BC Squash U15A Team ST p085
Legend:
Mrs. K. Hovelmeier, D. Falkenburg, K. Mclvor, J. Botha, G. Rae, M. Barker, Mr. K. Hovelmeier.
2009 BP Squash B team
Jared Nickolas Swart; Callum Munro Ferguson; Scott Taylor Heathfield; Connor Douglas Trevor Simpson-Craib;
2011 BP Squash A team:
[Not in seating order]: David Burgess; Calven Wilson; Martin Currin; Andrew Galatis;
2011 BP Squash D team:
[Not in seating order]: Luke Walker; Stefanos Galatis; Reece Biehler; Nathan Olivier; Nicholas Brimacombe; Tyronne O'Grady; Michael Buchholz;
2012 BP Squash A team
Sans titre2012 BP Squash B team
Sans titre2012 BP Squash C team
Sans titre2012 BP Squash D team
Sans titre2013 BP Squash A team
Angelo Galatis, Nicholas Carr, Brendan Doyle, Michael Wasley.
1998 BC Squash 1st team ST p103
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash 3rd team ST p103
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1998 BC Squash TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Squash Top Schools players ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1999 BC Squash 2nd team ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash provincial players NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash TBI ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BP Squash team
Legend:
Back row: C. Myburgh, Mr. J. Lees, G. Moolman;
Front row: R. Hancock, J. Argyle, A. Curnow, L. Barcza.
1994 BC Squash Committee NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Squash team TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1981 BC Squash 1st team ST p079
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
1981 BC Squash Provincial players ST p078
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1982 BC Squash 4th team ST p084
Legend:
Back row: A.W. Morris, A.M. Murray-Smith, R.C. Harris.
Front row: P. Bolttler (Capt), Mrs M.l. Hovelmeier, Mr K.C. Hovelmeier, R.A.R. Bicker-Caarten.
1983 BC Squash 2nd Team ST p088
Legend:
Back row: R C Harris, A C Sutherland, J N Kabalin;
Front row: Mrs M l Hovelmeier, M W Oeschger (Capt), Mr K C Hovelmeier.
1983 BC Squash U13A Team ST p090
Legend:
Back row: M S Barker, R B Thomson, M J Vandrau;
Front row: Mrs M l Hovelmeier, R T Jennings (capt.), Mr K C Hovelmeier.
1984 BC Squash 3rd Team NIS TBI
Legend not available.
1984 BC Squash U15B Team NIS TBI
Legend not available
1979 BC Squash U14A team ST p074
Front row:
Back row:
1979 BC Squash U15B team ST p073
Front row:
Back row: