2000 BC Henning House Prefects NIS
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-06-01-031
- Item
- 2000
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Henning House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Boys' College
2000 BC Henning House Prefects NIS
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Henning House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Henning House NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
3rd row:
4th row:
5th row:
Back row:
Boys' College
2000 BC Henning House Matrics NIS
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Henning House Matrics NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Boys' College
2000 BC Henning House Grade 8 group NIS
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Henning House Grade 8 group NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 BC Staff ST p007
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC TBI NIS 006
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Staff ST p005
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Staff Exco NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Staff ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Staff ST p003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Pitts House ST p033
Legend:
Back row: N. Bredenkamp, G. Todd, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. McLean, C. Baker, M. Nienaber, L. Meyer, C. Ashcroft, J. Hancock, O. Ramasia, M. Fynn, G. Moolman, G. Mclver, S. Wood, D. Lerche, P. Miller, C. Blunden;
4th row: G. Slade, B. Thorpe, S. Field, D. Stentiford, T. Spence, B. Shaw, G. Thurman, P. Heritage, M. Fearnhead, G. Fletcher, W. Phillips, J. Woollam, M. Woollcott, S. Hidden, G. Collins;
3rd row: S. Dunnett, S. Ainscough, J.P. Welman, S. Davies, A. Boulanger, C. Robinson, G. Norman, M. Collins, S. Kohary, P. Wieselthaler, R. Weaver, T. Pennel, H. Cole, M. Perold, P. Browne, C. Clegg;
2nd row: S. Walls (Housemaster), J. Riekert (Housemistress), P. Zourides, J. Axon, J. Miller, R. Boyd, L. Grayson, M. Thorpe, M. Carter, J. Marsh, G. Mackenzie, C. Weaver, G. Davies, R. Nienaber, J. Worth (Housemistress);
Front row: D. Pitcairn (Housemaster), J. van der Watt, P. McLean, S. Hosford, M. Walker, R. Michael, A. Herbertson, L. Graham (Head of House), P. Myerscough, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, S. Smuts, M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce, R. Cooper, D. Hemphill, P. Moore (Housemaster).
Boys' College