1992 BC College Choir and Bezants ST p049
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BP Grade 7R class
Legend:
Back row: B. Morgan, C. Baker, D. Breyer-Menke, C. Watson, C. Vermaak, P. Tselentis, J. Hoddinott, H. Bruggemans, C. Angus;
Middle row: A. Black, P. Ndonados, R. McGarvie, C. Ebden, P. Zourides, Mrs. E. Hancock, P. Bodart, A. Raab, P. Magni, D. Retief, C. Myburgh;
Front row: A. Carroll, J. Reynolds, R. Thurlow, J. Argyle, B. Russell, T. MacLachlan, C. Blunden, D. Terblanche, A. Harrison.
1994 BC Water Polo U14A team ST p119
Legend:
Back row: C. Blunden, G. Barnhoorn, W. Jacobs, J. Seeliger, S. Whatley,
P. Ndonados.
Front row: C. Baker, R. Leibbrandt (capt.), Mr D. McGaw, (coach), P. Tselentis,
R. Holmner.
1996 BC Rugby U16B XV ST p131
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1996 BC Water Polo U16A ST p119
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BP Choir
Legend:
Back row: David Emmet, Rowan Rawlinson, Ricky Mens, Charles Hudgson, Andrew Kinnear, Dustin Breyer-Menke, Paul Tselentis, Justin MacArthur, Gareth Duggan, Andrew Fox, Timmy Fox, Andrew Westwood, Gareth Fletcher, Courtney Watson, Dylan Stentiford, Andrew Boulanger (Head of Bezants), Sean Hidden, Trevor Spence, Wesley Umpleby (Deputy Head of Benzants), Michael Lemin;
Middle row: Andrew Curnow, Stephen Moore, Andrew Bromley, Gareth Moolman, Ivan Turanjanin, Pierre Stapelberg Gareth Collins, Wayne Jacobs, Gareth Mclver, Thomas Stamm, Bradley Hutchings, Tony Kippen (Deputy Head of Choir), Mrs Amke de Jager, Andrew Souter (Deputy Head of Choir), James Duggan, Ryan Forder Craig Ebden, Christopher Angus, Steven Elsworth, Jeremy Taylor, Rodney Trubshaw, Anthony Raab, Stephen Bromley, Burger van der Merwe;
Front Row: Corné Myburgh, John Argyle, Nicholas Frangos, Jimmy Reynolds, Matthew Harding, Travis MacLachlan, Norman Rasmussen, Rowan Dancer (Head of Choir), Darren Retief, David Nevin, Courteney Blunden, Ross Thurlow, Andrew Carroll, Mark Comline, Paul Bodart.
1994 BC Pitts House ST p033
Legend:
Back row: N. Bredenkamp, G. Todd, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. McLean, C. Baker, M. Nienaber, L. Meyer, C. Ashcroft, J. Hancock, O. Ramasia, M. Fynn, G. Moolman, G. Mclver, S. Wood, D. Lerche, P. Miller, C. Blunden;
4th row: G. Slade, B. Thorpe, S. Field, D. Stentiford, T. Spence, B. Shaw, G. Thurman, P. Heritage, M. Fearnhead, G. Fletcher, W. Phillips, J. Woollam, M. Woollcott, S. Hidden, G. Collins;
3rd row: S. Dunnett, S. Ainscough, J.P. Welman, S. Davies, A. Boulanger, C. Robinson, G. Norman, M. Collins, S. Kohary, P. Wieselthaler, R. Weaver, T. Pennel, H. Cole, M. Perold, P. Browne, C. Clegg;
2nd row: S. Walls (Housemaster), J. Riekert (Housemistress), P. Zourides, J. Axon, J. Miller, R. Boyd, L. Grayson, M. Thorpe, M. Carter, J. Marsh, G. Mackenzie, C. Weaver, G. Davies, R. Nienaber, J. Worth (Housemistress);
Front row: D. Pitcairn (Housemaster), J. van der Watt, P. McLean, S. Hosford, M. Walker, R. Michael, A. Herbertson, L. Graham (Head of House), P. Myerscough, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, S. Smuts, M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce, R. Cooper, D. Hemphill, P. Moore (Housemaster).
1994 BC Rugby U14C XV ST p104
Legend:
Back row: C. Schonborn, R. Jamieson, N. Dennis, J. Dicks, N. Clother-Sinclair,
M. Motuku;
Middle row: R. Montgomery, C. Christie, P. Ndonados, W. Jacobs, N. Le Grange,
C. Ebden, C. Assad, A. McGarvie;
Front row: M. Tucker, M. Davis (coach), C. Blunden, J. Turner, R. Weddepohl (coach), D. Nevin.
1994 BC Grade 8d TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U15B XV ST p139
Legend:
Front row:
Back row: