2011 BP Hockey U10 team:
[Not in seating order]: Michael Viljoen; Keegan Stolp; Ayrton Singh; Jurgen Smith; Aaron Geddie; Matthew de la Rey; Nicholas Carr; Jean-Marc Rey; Sheldon Nash; Hilton Lawrance; Shaunak Rama; Robert Lever; Christopher Diesel; Bradley Walden; Cameron Brammer; Joshua Pilling; Nicholas Harris; Massimo Milanesi; Ethyn Koen; Richard Hammann; Brandon Upfold; Andrew Parkinson; Aidan Penfold; Taine Bunch; Daniel Fraser; Massimiliano Beccaro; Caide Spriestersbach; James Thornton; Jed Alves; Brandon Chapman; Graeme Van Niekerk; Jordan Hean; Douglas Cox; Lloyd ; Kerwan; Dane Tucker; Wonga Mguda; Ryan van Wyk; Kyle Steenberg; Ethan Charles; Alexander Masters; James McPhail; Michael Deans; James Richardson; Kamau Wainaina; Kyle Wise; Thomas Fitzsimons; Michael Wasley; Garrick Hugo; Egor Zakharov; Callan Gillespie; Joshua Stockigt; Jared Grant; Connor Williamson; Thandolwethu Nkomo; Cameron Hobbs; Ross Thomson; Jared Calaca; Mihlali Jiya;
2011 BP Hockey U11 group:
[Not in seating order]: Lancian Naidoo; Lindani Khoza; Rory Libera; Ryan Macfarlane; Dax Traill; Ryan Bertschinger; Kgothatso Selepe; Liam Laidlaw; Matthew Mitchley; Matthew Kamps; Michael Kropp; Tshivhase Tshivhase; Courtney Morton; Matthew Beresford; Keaton Murray; Julian Pienaar; Erich van Beek; Robert-Reece North; Tashen Moodley; Ngaya Swai; Samuel Geddie; Seyuran Arran; James Waddell; Luke Smith; Harry Saner; Matthew Galatis; Michael Cook; Kenneth Lin; James Van Heerden; Thabang Royds; Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani; Davied Mak; Joshua Casey; Lwandle Duma; Njabulo Mabena; Michael Swart; Justin Van Tubbergh; Gregory Bruynse; Joshua Schmidt; Thomas Keogh; Dylan Arnold; Dylan Copeland; Liam Wales; Nicholas Rogers; Ijaz Mohamed;
2011 BP Hockey U11A team:
[Not in seating order]: Noah Kirby; Michael Salmon; Edward Gibbons; Cameron Painting; Liam Laidlaw; Jason Brown; Michael Millard; Andrew Hill; Dimitri Manganadelis; Matthew Kamps; Gareth King; Kristan O'Brien; Kopano Leeuw; Nicholas Fraser; Brendan Doyle; Vuyo Goocin; Joshua Harvey; Jason Bewsey;
2011 BP Hockey U12A team:
[Not in seating order]: Ryan McLeod; Mark Strickett; Andrew Stone; Pasqual Lee; Matthew Hean; Murray Breetzke; Shaun Butler; Luke Walker; George Makhlouf; Craig Meier; Hayden Hackney; Luke Parlabean; Simukai Madiro; Daniel Marsh; Matthew Norton;
2011 BP Hockey U12B team:
[Not in seating order]: Joshua Diesel; Corbin Miller; Brandon Booysen; Nathan Olivier; Sebastian Carr; Jason Smith; Matthew Karis; Brynn Cauldwell; Matthew Dawson; Reece Biehler; Nicholas Brimacombe; Jason Knibbs; James Leigh; Donovan Glover;
2011 BP Hockey U12C team:
[Not in seating order]: Ashvir Maharaj; Murray Blamey; Matthew Barnard; Bradley Cross; Matthew Strickett; Vincent Bamigboye; Luke Hill; Grant Nicholls; Calvin Steinhobel; Kellan Bunch; Nicholas Gaddin; Ryan Jarvis; Teagan Green; Steven Everett; Lebone Ngwepe; Ewan Evans; Luke Stanek; Jordan Blain; Kade Pascoe; Khanya Maki; Ethan Shahim; Kieran Ford; James Jenkins-Ferrett; Ross Strang-Smith; Michael Van Den Heever; Nicholas Meyer; Preston Hugo; Joshua Passmore;
2011 BP Hockey U9 team:
[Not in seating order]: Jared Freeman; Dylan Bouwer; Adrian Leech; George Evans; Jarrod Whitehorn; Tendekai Mawoneke; James Arnold; Donovan Lupke; Ryan Campbell; Sithembiso Khumalo; Cameron White; Moeteledi Monnakgotla; Sechaba Seboka; James Macdonald; Connor Alves; Matthew Campbell; Joshua De Decker; Thato Bernardo; Reece MacEwan; Connor Tebbutt; Daniel Jarvis; Michael Bertschinger; Oliver Gunner; Campbell White; Michael Stone; Callum Mitchley; Matthew Cheng; Jesse Plant; Mark Van Der Poel; Jordan Homann; Keldon Schroeder; Alexandre Mateus; Shaun Karlsson; Emmanuel Acheampong; Lwazi Matiwaza; Michael Hills; Matthew Baines: Jacques Delport; Matthew Pilling; Sicelo Mahlangu; George Smith; Damon Joannides; Zwelami Mandela; Daniel McAslin; Colby Dyer; Inzwirashe Zunga; Jaime Lewis; Willem Van Ryswyck; Ryan Waddell; Marcel Koni; Matthew Walker; Michael Keogh; Mudiwa Shamuyarira; Alexander Petika; James Smuts; Luka Djordjevic; Onke-Amandla Gwala; Luke Caveney; Jarrod Van Der Poll; Benjamin McMichael; Christopher Munro; Ian Parsons; Joshua Van Tubbergh; Njabulo Dlamini; Liam McCarthy; Michael Laburn; Nicholas Frances; Tyler Harrington; Cullum Kilmartin; Reegan Hine; Zein Karodia;
2011 BP House Committee:
[Not in seating order]: James Coleman; Aiden Dott; Devon Sarkis; Moremoholo Leboea; Brandon Bate; Johan Van Der Poel; Michael Sacks; Alexander Heath;
2011 BP IT Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Rex Walker; Mitchell Stevens; Devon Pugin; Callan Willemse; Michael Buchholz; Daniel Hockley; Stephan Van Huyssteen; S'bulele Njeke;
2011 BP Jazz Band:
[Not in seating order]: Michael Stewart; Teagan Green; Luke Parlabean; Joshua Van Der Spuy; Gareth McDonic; Brett Jakins; James Mynhardt; Ethan Frost; Dean Brand; Martin Currin; Londani Msimang;
2011 BP Junior Choir;
[Not in seating order]: James Macdonald; Sithembiso Khumalo; Lwazi Matiwaza; Sechaba Seboka; Sicelo Mahlangu; Marcel Koni; Thato Bernardo; Michael Hills; Tyler Harrington; Njabulo Dlamini; Michael Deans; Ethyn Koen; Shaun Fitzgerald; Matt Davies; Bradley Walden; Brandon Chapman; Luka Djordjevic; Jurgen Smith; Ethan Charles; Thomas Fitzsimons; Mihlali Jiya; Michael Wasley; Ryan van Wyk; Douglas Cox; Michael Laburn; Alexandre Mateus;
2011 BP Library Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Chad Leslie; Duncan Williamson; Michael D'Amico; Brandon Vermaak; Jarryd Kennedy; Robert-Daniel Bardin; Binyavanga Nyirinkindi; Dineshan Pillay;
2011 BP Marimba Band Grade 3:
[Not in seating order]: Connor Alves; Alexander Petika; Mudiwa Shamuyarira; Lwazi Matiwaza; Sicelo Mahlangu; Jacques Delport; Willem Van Ryswyck; Jaime Lewis; Matthew Pilling; Ryan Waddell; Mark Van Der Poel; Shaun Karlsson; James Macdonald; Connor Tebbutt; Michael Hinrichs; Thato Bernardo; Spiridon Argirys; James Cullinan; Donovan Lupke; Jordan Homann; Ian Parsons; Michael Laburn; Tendekai Mawoneke; Davied Mak; Kian Fiskerstrand; Michael Millard; Jason Brown; Erich van Beek; Ryan Bertschinger; Gareth McDonic; Luke Hill; Teagan Green; Londani Msimang; Luke Parlabean; Brandon Booysen; Thabang Royds; Brandon Vermaak; Martin Currin; Jordan Smith; Michael Stewart; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Brett Jakins; Binyavanga Nyirinkindi; Nicholas Rogers;
2011 BP Marimba Band Grade 4:
[Not in seating order]: Khutso Masege; Jean-Marc Rey; Daniel Fraser; Angelo Galatis; Matthew Loots; Nicholas Carr; Bradley Walden; Brandon Upfold; Aaron Geddie; Alexander Masters; Ethan Charles; Rory Blain; Matt Davies; Caide Spriestersbach; Jordan Hean; Aidan Penfold; Ryan van Wyk; Thandolwethu Nkomo; Garrick Hugo; Callan Gillespie; Bryce Bosman; Mihlali Jiya; James Richardson;
2011 BP Marimba Band Grade 5:
[Not in seating order]: Keanu Chuene; Hlamalani Malungani; Lindani Khoza; Rory Libera; Asanda Radebe; Bradley Cooper; Brett Kruger; Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani; Thabang Royds; Davied Mak; Robert-Reece North; Samuel Geddie; Vuyo Goocin; Thomas Curd; Kylen Govender; Joshua Harvey; Cameron Painting; Andrew Hill; Brendan Doyle; Matthew Durek; Bhekumuzi Shezi; Justin Van Tubbergh; Njabulo Mabena; Joshua Casey; Nicholas Fraser; Nicholas Rogers;
2011 BP Marimba Band Grade 5:
[Not in seating order]: Matthew Hean; Matthew Barnard; Nicholas Gaddin; Bradley Cross; Dylan Clare; Matthew Karis; Shaun Butler; Grant Nicholls; Matthew Norton; Andrew Jackson; Brynn Cauldwell; Matthew Dawson; Simukai Madiro; Luke Michael; Jason Knibbs; Ewan Evans; Liam McKenzie; Lebone Ngwepe; Reece Biehler;
2011 BP Marimba Band Senior:
[Not in seating order]: Nathan Olivier; Murray Breetzke; Andrew Stone; Joshua Diesel; Stefanos Galatis; Calven Wilson; Londani Msimang; Duncan Williamson; Craig Meier; Kopano Leeuw; Shungu Dutiro; Brett Jakins; Andrew Galatis; Dylan Wells; Martin Currin; Nicholas Brimacombe; Brandon Vermaak; Nicholas Meyer; Bradlee Nicholls; Michael De Vos; Thomas Eichner; Ethan Frost; Garrick Blain; Michael Stewart;
2011 BP Orchestra
Unknown2011 BP Photographic Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Aidan Smith; Joshua Van Der Spuy; Sebastian Kingsley; Kian Fiskerstrand; Matthew Hayes; David Stockigt; Dean Brand; Lesedi Pooe; Nicholas Lambrechts; Christopher Fletcher; Garrick Blain; Tyronne O'Grady; Scott Greeff; Bradlee Nicholls; Nigel Alhadeff;
2011 BP PR group:
[Not in seating order]: Yaseen Ebrahim; Calven Wilson; Jonathan Baker; Andrew Galatis; Gareth McDonic; Gcobani Vundla; Jordan McLachlan; Reece Robey; Jeremy Saner; Nicholas Rovelli; David Burgess; James Mynhardt; Michael De Vos; Thomas Eichner; Ethan Frost; Stuart Glasspool; Brett Jakins;
2011 BP Rugby 1st XV:
[Not in seating order]: Calven Wilson; Simon Allen; Devon Sarkis; Aiden Dott; Jordan McLachlan; Andrew Galatis; Jonathan Baker; Moremoholo Leboea; Matthew Alty; Tyronne O'Grady; David Burgess; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Lesedi Pooe; Nicholas Rovelli; Mitchell Stevens; Devon Nell; Brandon Bate; Alexander Heath; Johan Van Der Poel; Michael Sacks; Thomas Eichner; Daniel Hockley; Kai Warrender;
2011 BP Rugby 2nd XV:
[Not in seating order]: Hendrik Snyman; Dylan Wells; Gareth McDonic; Reece Robey; David Stockigt; Londani Msimang; Dean Brand; Brett Jakins; Rex Walker; Jarryd Kennedy; Michael Stewart; Ethan Frost; Michael De Vos; James Mynhardt; Tristan Savage;
2011 BP Rugby 3rd team:
[Not in seating order]: Matthew Hayes; Daniel Ferrini; Joshua Van Der Spuy; Kieran Ford; Jarryd Kennedy; Luke McPhail; Garrick Blain; Luke Shehab;
2011 BP Rugby U10 team:
[Not in seating order]: Mbongeni Malinga; Michael Viljoen; James Thornton; Angelo Galatis; George Smith; Jurgen Smith; Christopher Diesel; Cameron Brammer; Jacobus Snyman; Brandon Chapman; Nicholas Carr; Richard Hammann; Brandon Upfold; Daniel Fraser; Jed Alves; Joshua Pilling; Jean-Marc Rey; Aaron Geddie; Massimiliano Beccaro; Matthew de la Rey; Ethyn Koen; Aidan Penfold; Michael Deans; Alexandre Mateus; Dane Tucker; John North; Douglas Cox; Jordan Hean; Bradley Walden; Shaun Fitzgerald; Taine Bunch; Matthew Loots; Rory Blain; James McPhail; Garrick Hugo; ; Joshua Stockigt; Yenam Zouzoua; Callan Gillespie; Cameron Hobbs; Thomas Fitzsimons; Mihlali Jiya; Jared Calaca; Kamau Wainaina; Alexander Masters;
2011 BP Rugby U11 team:
[Not in seating order]: Keanu Chuene; Robert-Reece North; Jason Brown; Rory Libera; Liam Laidlaw; Ryan Bertschinger; Ryan Macfarlane; Michael Salmon; Noah Kirby; Connor Williamson; Thabang Royds; Bradley Cooper; Samuel Geddie; Jason Bewsey; Matthew Shehab; Andrew Hill; James Waddell; Gareth King; Julian Pienaar; Andrew Parkinson; Michael Kropp; Erich van Beek; Kristan O'Brien; Michael Millard; Vuyo Goocin; Keaton Murray; Dylan Copeland; Michael Wasley; Nicholas Fraser; Joshua Casey; Brendan Doyle; Liam Wales; Michael Cook; Joshua Harvey; Harry Saner; Matthew Kamps; Edward Gibbons; Conor Murray; Dylan Arnold; Thomas Keogh; Joshua Schmidt; Bhekumuzi Shezi; Justin Van Tubbergh; Michael Swart; Matthew Durek; Nicholas Rogers; Egor Zakharov; Alexander Gordon; Thomas Curd;
2011 BP Rugby U12 team:
[Not in seating order]: Duma Gcabashe; Murray Breetzke; Corbin Miller; Matthew Hean; Bradley Cross; Reece Biehler; Matthew Barnard; Ryan Jarvis; Matthew Strickett; Andrew Stone; Liam Lecuona; Siphesihle Mbokazi; Andrew Jackson; Sebastian Carr; Luke Walker; Matthew Karis; Byron Bell; Brynn Cauldwell; Ryan McLeod; Christopher Wilson; Kellan Bunch; Cullen Grant; Pasqual Lee; Keith Kromhout; Grant Nicholls; Matthew Norton; George Makhlouf; Teagan Green; Luke Michael; Luke Stanek; Shaun Butler; Daniel Marsh; Luke Hill; Kade Pascoe; Ewan Evans; Matthew Dawson; Steven Everett; Michael Thackwray; Liam McKenzie; James North; Michael Van Den Heever; Nicholas Brimacombe; Preston Hugo; Joshua Passmore; Simukai Madiro; Donovan Glover;
2011 BP Rugby U9 team:
[Not in seating order]: Ryan Campbell; Michael Stone; Campbell White; Cameron White; Matthew Walker; Alexander Petika; Sithembiso Khumalo; Ian Parsons; Lwazi Matiwaza; Matthew Baines; Michael Keogh; Colby Dyer; Inzwirashe Zunga; Reegan Hine; Daniel Jarvis; Marcel Koni; Mudiwa Shamuyarira; Ryan Waddell; Zwelami Mandela; Tyler Harrington; Jaime Lewis; James Macdonald; Jared Freeman; Adrian Leech; Cullum Kilmartin; Nicholas Frances; Daniel McAslin; Matthew Pilling; Shaun Karlsson; Michael Hills; Mark Van Der Poel; Emmanuel Acheampong; Joshua Van Tubbergh; Tendekai Mawoneke; Reece MacEwan; Donovan Lupke; Joshua De Decker; Liam McCarthy; James Arnold; Michael Laburn; Njabulo Dlamini; Keldon Schroeder; Jacques Delport; Luke Caveney; Jarrod Whitehorn;
2011 BP Senior Choir:
[Not in seating order]: Kenneth Lin; Matthew Galatis; Thabang Royds; Oleabetsoe Mokoena; Keanu Chuene; Tshivhase Tshivhase; Robert-Reece North; Jason Brown; Matthew Strickett; Harry Saner; Kylen Govender; Cullen Grant; Mark Strickett; Luke Hill; Joshua Casey; Matthew Hayes; Vincent Bamigboye; Dylan Clare; Murray Blamey; Seyuran Arran; Ethan Shahim; Chad Leslie; Binyavanga Nyirinkindi; David Stockigt; James Jenkins-Ferrett; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Stuart Glasspool; Jordan Smith; Luke McPhail; Londani Msimang; Teagan Green;
2011 BP Spiritual Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Londani Msimang; Matthew Alty; Hendrik Snyman; Dylan Wells; Emilio Pera; Kai Warrender; Aran Groesbeek; Martin Currin;
2011 BP Squash A team:
[Not in seating order]: David Burgess; Calven Wilson; Martin Currin; Andrew Galatis;
2011 BP Squash B team:
[Not in seating order]: Shaun Butler; Christopher Fletcher; Craig Meier; Aran Groesbeek;
2011 BP Squash C team:
[Not in seating order]: Sebastian Carr; Michael Sacks; Mark Strickett; Brendan Doyle;
2011 BP Squash D team:
[Not in seating order]: Luke Walker; Stefanos Galatis; Reece Biehler; Nathan Olivier; Nicholas Brimacombe; Tyronne O'Grady; Michael Buchholz;
2011 BP Staff
Unknown2011 BP Staff (informal)
Unknown2011 BP Swimming A team:
[Not in seating order]: Massimiliano Beccaro; Matthew Pilling; David Burgess; Jonathan Baker; Keldon Schroeder; Alexandre Mateus; Luke Walker; Colby Dyer; Willem Van Ryswyck; Joshua De Decker; Jacques Delport; Matthew de la Rey; James Thornton; Taine Bunch; Shaun Fitzgerald; Michael Deans; Douglas Cox; Brendan Doyle; Thomas Keogh; Joshua Passmore; Michael Thackwray; Preston Hugo; Joshua Schmidt; George Makhlouf; Nicholas Rogers; Callan Gillespie; Garrick Hugo; Benjamin McMichael; Nicholas Brimacombe; Justin Van Tubbergh; James North; Michael Stewart; Michael Van Den Heever; Alexander Heath; Michael Sacks; Dylan Wells; James Mynhardt; James Coleman; Liam McKenzie; Thomas Fitzsimons;
2011 BP Swimming B team:
[Not in seating order]: Richard Hammann; Liam Laidlaw; Calven Wilson; Thomas Eichner; Reece MacEwan; Ian Parsons; Edward Gibbons; Tyler Harrington; Liam McCarthy; Michael Laburn; Michael Wasley; Brandon Upfold; Michael Kropp; Sicelo Mahlangu; Dane Tucker; John North; Michael Millard; Mitchell Stevens; Cameron Hobbs; Calvin Steinhobel; Michael Swart; Alexander Gordon; Conor Murray; Liam Lecuona; Reece Biehler; Shaun Butler; Hayden Hackney; Andrew Galatis; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Tristan Savage; Jordan Smith; Nicholas Rovelli; Jason Knibbs; Steven Everett; Jurgen Smith;
2011 BP Tennis 1st team:
[Not in seating order]: Donovan Glover; Christopher Wilson; Martin Currin; Michael Thackwray; Matthew Dawson; Luke Parlabean;
2011 BP Tennis 2nd team:
[Not in seating order]: Michael Millard; Alexander Heath; Reece Robey; Jason Knibbs; Murray Breetzke; Gareth McDonic;
2011 BP Tennis 3rd team:
[Not in seating order]: Jason Smith; Matthew Barnard; George Makhlouf; Liam McKenzie; James North;
2011 BP Tennis Junior team:
[Not in seating order]: Jean-Marc Rey; Colby Dyer; James Thornton; Joshua Pilling; Douglas Cox; Michael Wasley; Jacobus Snyman;
2011 BP Water Polo 1st team:
[Not in seating order]: Liam Wales; Liam Laidlaw; Justin Van Tubbergh; Matthew de la Rey; Matthew Beresford; Dylan Copeland; Rory Blain; Garrick Hugo; Conor Murray; James Waddell; Thomas Keogh; Matthew Durek; Bhekumuzi Shezi; Joshua Schmidt; Edward Gibbons; Joshua Casey;
2011 BP Water Polo 2nd team:
[Not in seating order]: Reece Biehler; Nicholas Brimacombe; Luke Walker; Michael Thackwray; Steven Everett; Preston Hugo; Liam Lecuona;
2011 BP Water Polo 3rd team:
[Not in seating order]: Jason Smith; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Andrew Stone; Matthew Norton; Luke Hill; Devon Nell; Kade Pascoe; Pasqual Lee; Calvin Steinhobel; Ethan Shahim; Aedan Murray; Teagan Green;
2011 BP Water Polo team TBI
[Not in seating order]: Nicholas Rovelli; Thomas Eichner; Michael Sacks; Devon Sarkis; Dylan Wells; James Mynhardt; Michael Stewart; Alexander Heath; Jonathan Baker; James North;
2012 BP Athletics A team 01
Unknown2012 BP Athletics A team 02
Unknown2012 BP Athletics B team 01
Unknown2012 BP Athletics B team 02
Unknown2012 BP Basketball 1st team
Unknown2012 BP Chess team
Unknown2012 BP Choir Junior
Unknown2012 BP Choir Senior
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 1st XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 3rd XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 4th XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket 5th XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket mixed group 01
Unknown2012 BP Cricket mixed group 02
Unknown2012 BP Cricket Open mixed team
Unknown2012 BP Cricket Saracens Open
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10 mixed group
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10A XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10B XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10C XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U10D XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11A XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11B XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11C XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U11D XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9A XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9B XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9C XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket U9D XI
Unknown2012 BP Cricket Victorians Open
Unknown2012 BP Cross Country team
Unknown2012 BP Football 1st team
Unknown2012 BP Football 2nd team
Unknown2012 BP Football 3rd team
Unknown2012 BP Football mixed team
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 01
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 02
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 03
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 04
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 05
Unknown2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 06
Unknown2012 BP Football U10A team
Unknown2012 BP Football U10B team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11 mixed team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11A team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11B team
Unknown2012 BP Football U11C team
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 01
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 02
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 03
Unknown2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 04
Unknown2012 BP Football U12A team
Unknown2012 BP Football U12B team
Unknown2012 BP Football U12C team
Unknown2012 BP Football U9 group
Unknown