2000 BC Webb House Prefects ST p041
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-06-01-101
- Pièce
- 2000
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Webb House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
2000 BC Webb House Prefects ST p041
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Webb House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
2000 BC Webb House Head of House Paul Barron NIS
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Webb House Head of House Paul Barron NIS
Sans titre
2000 BC Webb House Prefects NIS
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Webb House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BP Athletics team
Legend:
Back row: Mrs. D. Jacobs, Mr. M. de Buys, P. Atkinson, G. Hawinkels, C. Maskew, R. Forder, J. Ralph, J. Harris, T. Rodenhuys, D. Wessels, S. Hughes, B. Dickson, S. Steyn, B. Hoole, R. Bell, P. Barron, P. Betts, J. Muller, J. Acheson, T. Kluyts, C. Post, B. Hendry, D. Betts, Mr. G. Roberts, Mr. B. Rankin;
Third row: A. Muller, S. Meikle, S. Quy, A. Austin, G. Hills, G. Botha, D. Carrick, N. Franklin, R. Diack, A. Glover, J. Assad, J. Wilkinson, R. Dunkley, T. Edmond, D. Laburn, M. Pruett, J. Slater, W. Bishop, M. Hewan, M. Power, M. de Buys, J. Hendry, G. Edmond;
Second row: S. Batchelor, K. Arnold, M. Bell, W. Baker, L. Magni, M. Foster-Greenwood, D. Kerr, (capt.), B. Horley, C. Austin, M. Jones, R. Thorn, J. Foster-Greenwood, S. Joscelyne;
Front row: J. Mitchell, D. Peck, R. Bishop, G. Asken, G. Falconer, M. Petty, J. Lamb, D. Assad, D. Alexander, D. Ford, A. Lowndes, D. Kerr, D. Horley.
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BP Choir Junior
Legend:
Back row: N. Williams, J. Jacobs, G. Hills (Head Chorister), T. Dunnett, N. Jackson, M. von Bormann, J. Tasker, G. Olivier, J. Langman, G. Dowse, R. Forgan, A. Lucas, D. Jamieson;
Middle row: G. Park, K. Comline, T. Kluyts, S. Breyer-Menke, C. Shordries, J. Matlala, S. Boyd, R. Dunkley, T. Edmond, P. Watson, C. Ebden, Mrs. de Jager, T. Fryer, G. Hawinkels, R. Forder, Christopher Miller, C. Phillips, R. Sievers, G. Swanepoel, P. Atkinson, D. Self, J. Yaldwyn, D. Laburn;
Front row: N. Franklin, R. Hoddinott, K. Devlin, J. Jacobs, D. Wessels (Deputy Head Chorister), James Wilkinson, S. Mclver, D. Hewan, P. Barron, P. Betts, M. Miller, J. Ralph, A. Forsyth, J. Winder, M. McLeod, A. Ford, R. Tolley, M. Asken, R. Green.
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BP Choir Bezants
Legend:
Back row: J. Wilkinson, A. Ford, S. Mclver, M. Mackay, P. Betts, D. Hewan, J. Harris;
Middle row: J. Yaldwyn, M. Asken, J. Dodds, T. Edmond, D. Betts, Mrs. M. Schafer, C. Maskew, G. Hawinkels, D. Place, G. Dowse, D. Laburn;
Front row: T. Dunnett, W. Bishop, K. Comline, A. Stormer, P. Barron, N. Williams, J. Langman, J. Jacobs.
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BP Grade 7R class (Mr G Roberts class)
Legend:
Back row: M. Griffiths, P. Barron, S. Steyn, B. Dickson, R. Bell, T. Rodenhuis;
Middle row: M. Meschede, C. Post, A. Forsyth, T. Kluyts, Mr. T. Du Pon, (student), A. Ford, G. Park, S. Beggs, M. Emmott;
Front row: K. Negota, G. Promnitz, K. Comline, D. Constandse, J. Assad, A. Thurlow, J. Yaldwyn, G. Hills.