1998 BC album Swimming and Water Polo 006
Sem título1998 BC album Hockey B team
Sem título1998 BC album Grade 11 Camp
Sem título1998 BC album Grade 11 Camp 001
Sem título1992 BC Hockey player TBI ST p096
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Rugby P Pouroulis ST p017
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BP Athletics team
Legend:
Back row: Mr. M. de Buys, A. Ford, L. Barcza, R. Forder, J. Stentiford, H. Bruggermans, G. Louw, C. Ebden, R. Forder, B. Hutchings, R. Forsdyke, P. Heritage, W. Phillips, A. Cassim, S. Brown, J. Featherstone, W. Jacobs, G. Moolman, P. Stapelberg, B. Russell, S. Breyer-Menke, T. Kluyts, Mr. B.?;
Third row: Mr. K. Brown, L. Meyer, M. Webster, T. Spence, R. Myburgh, J. Muller, M. Bean, D. Kerr, P. Betts, B. van der Merwe, D. Retief, J. Wylie, G. Barnhoorn, R. McGarvie, R. Bell, I. Turanjanin, B. Smither, S. Hawinkels, K. Botha, A. Good, S. Louw, A. Wooler, M. Lemin, D. Hewan, J. Wilkinson, D. Betts, J. Woollam, B. Weir-Smith, M. de Zeeuw, Mr. N. Wright;
Seated: Mr. D. Warren, G. Worden, M. Hewan, G. Walford, J. Tasker, S. Meyer,
T. Meikle, W. Bishop, G. Elliott (Captain), N. Franklin, 0. Venn, R. Diack,
C. Bruschi, G. Hills, S. Meikle, G. Quy, Mrs. D. Jacobs;
Seated in front: C. Phillips, D. Alexander, S. Mulder, A. Meredith, S. Fyfe, A. Russell, M. Namnick, B. Horley, S. Joscelyne, C. Murray, L. Magni, M. Phillips, G. Hawinkels.
1992 BP Football team
Legend:
Back row: G. Elliott, Mr. R. van Gass, L. Meyer;
Middle row: B. van der Merwe, I. Turanjanin, T. Spence, M. Webster, S. Brown,
V. Taylor;
Front row: J. Argyle, W. Phillips (Captain), G. Louw, G. Collins, B. Russell.
1992 BP Grade 7R
Legend:
Back row: Christopher Hughes, Justin Watson, David Hogben, Grant Elliott, Abu Cassim, John Woollam, Charles Hudgson, Barry Vorster;
Middle row: John Williams, Steven Brown, Steven Yates, Nicholas Newman, Jean-Pierre Welman, Neil Fetter, Mr. Ken Reid, Trevor Spence, John Kane, Ryan Simpson, Durand Miller, Adrian de Nicola, Kristen Lucas;
Front row: Ross Thurlow, Ryan Quinn, Christopher Peters, Stephen Bromley, Steven Solomon, Ivan Turanjanin, James Wylie, Vincent Taylor, Micha Peer, Raymond Sigsworth.
1992 BP Swimming team
Legend:
Back row: Mr. D. Warren, W. Jacobs, J. Hoddinott, J. Stentiford, P. Tselentis, C. Ebden, G. Moolmann, G. McAllister, Mr. M. de Buys;
Middle row: D. Wessels, J. Wilkinson, J. Ralph, K. Botha, Mrs. D. Jacobs, R. Bell, B. Dickson, M. Bean, S. Duff;
Front row: G. Botha, R. Sievers, M. McKay, D. Stentiford, J. Woollam, N.
Franklin, M. Mahon, F.J. Wollner.
1992 BC Athletics team ST p078
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC Darwinian Society ST p043
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC Grade 0 to Matric ST p021
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC Hockey 1st XI ST p082
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC Honours Awards ST p019
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC Rugby U14B ST p099
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC Water Polo 1st Team ST p114
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 005
The Myburgh family take a breather en route.
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 007
Setting off up the Long Tom Pass near Lydenburg.
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 008
Roadside briefing
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 010
Cyclists cresting the Steenkampsberg.
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 014
A parent helps with the washing up
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 015
Hungry lads devouring their breakfast ahead of another long day on the road.
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 020
Stocking up on energy
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 024
Sunrise and time for coffee
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 027
Some of the boys safely back home
Legend (L to R): Jimmy Reynolds, Lloyd Wallace, TBI, Rory Wallace
1993 BP Football 1st XI
Legend:
Back row: Bryan Smither, Mr. R. van Gass, Wayne Jacobs;
Middle row: Peter Ndonados, Craig Ebden, Brent Russell, Anthony Raab, Burger van der Merwe;
Front row: Michael Bean, Lance Meyer (Captain), Russell Forsdyke, John Argyle, Norman Beggs.
1993 BP Swimming A team
Legend:
Back row: Mr. de Buys, D. Stentiford, G. McAllister, R. Bell, G. Ramsey, T. Tselentis, A. Raab, B. Dickson, K. Botha, Mr. D. Warren;
Middle row: M. Kippen, J. Winder, M. Bean, J. Ralph, A. Robertson, Mrs. D. Jacobs, R. Smith, D. Wessels, J. Wilkinson, R. Hancock, R. Diack;
Front row: C. Murray, G. Walford, S. Meyer, D. Flatscher, O. Venn, W. Jacobs (capt.), G. Moolman (capt.), D. Carrick, N. 'Franklin, G. Botha, T. Walker, R. Broekman.
Photographs reflecting the people and life of the Boys' College: mostly formal photographs and others of sports and cultural events.
Sem título1994 BC 12 Club ST p053
Legend:
Back row: N. Turner, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, R. Schumann, G. Walsh;
Front row: M. Connellan, S. Ross, P. Myerscough (chairman), M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce.
1994 BC Cricket 2nd XI ST p074
Legend:
Back row: R. Nienaber, S. Holderness, K. Harris;
Middle row: C. Hean, D. Bullock, K. Magill, C. Potter;
Front row: S. Linden, M. Dabrowski (capt.), Mr D. Hean, S. Black, P. Hearle.
1994 BC Cricket U14 C and D XI ST p076
Legend:
Back row: M. Williams, J. Boynton-Lee, J. Axon, G. Luyt, P. Bodart, P. Miller, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. McGarvie, A. Black, C. Christie, D. Nevin, J. Turner, P. Evans, M. Tucker, S. Rawlinson, A. Nilsen;
Front: R. Huth, D. Welsford (C team capt.), Mr S. Walls, N. Bredenkamp, (D team capt.), R. French.
1994 BC Grade 8b TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Hockey U16A XI ST p084
Legend:
Back row: L. McCarthy, P. Browne, D. Kennedy;
Middle row: G. Dunnett, A. Croly, S. Mapham, S. Bick, W. Clay;
Front row: J. Ralph, B. Warren, Mr R. Pithey, R. Scott, N. Conningham.
1994 BC Honours Awards ST p006
Legend:
Back row: M. Thorpe, W. Jacobs, A. Herbertson, D. Terbrugge, T. van der Zee, R. Marshall, L. Graham, L. Hawkins, L. Lehman, R. Michael;
3rd row: R, McFadzean, S. Arthur, L Bala, M. Connellan, N. Haus, M. Dabrowskl, S. Ross, D. Schonborn, G. Barcza;
2nd row: R. Boyce, S. Smuts, A. Molr, M. Coopmans, K. Bailey, R. Price, N. de Klerk, P. Myerscough, D. Parks, S. Walsh, S. Theobald;
Front row: M. Carrol, O. Messerli, A. Grant, N. Evans, C. Lewis, K. Magill, M. Benfield, S. Cowen, N. Turner, R. Schumann.
1994 BC Jazz Band NIS
Legend:
Back row: TBI, A Kahle, S Moore;
Middle row: R Amoils, R Michael, S Elsworth, P Kerr;
Front row: S Cowen, R Mackenzie, Mrs D L Gorman, TBI, Chris Peters.
1994 BC Pitts House ST p033
Legend:
Back row: N. Bredenkamp, G. Todd, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. McLean, C. Baker, M. Nienaber, L. Meyer, C. Ashcroft, J. Hancock, O. Ramasia, M. Fynn, G. Moolman, G. Mclver, S. Wood, D. Lerche, P. Miller, C. Blunden;
4th row: G. Slade, B. Thorpe, S. Field, D. Stentiford, T. Spence, B. Shaw, G. Thurman, P. Heritage, M. Fearnhead, G. Fletcher, W. Phillips, J. Woollam, M. Woollcott, S. Hidden, G. Collins;
3rd row: S. Dunnett, S. Ainscough, J.P. Welman, S. Davies, A. Boulanger, C. Robinson, G. Norman, M. Collins, S. Kohary, P. Wieselthaler, R. Weaver, T. Pennel, H. Cole, M. Perold, P. Browne, C. Clegg;
2nd row: S. Walls (Housemaster), J. Riekert (Housemistress), P. Zourides, J. Axon, J. Miller, R. Boyd, L. Grayson, M. Thorpe, M. Carter, J. Marsh, G. Mackenzie, C. Weaver, G. Davies, R. Nienaber, J. Worth (Housemistress);
Front row: D. Pitcairn (Housemaster), J. van der Watt, P. McLean, S. Hosford, M. Walker, R. Michael, A. Herbertson, L. Graham (Head of House), P. Myerscough, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, S. Smuts, M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce, R. Cooper, D. Hemphill, P. Moore (Housemaster).
1994 BC Rugby 3rd XV ST p098
Legend:
Back row: S. Smuts, B. Quy, A. Rose, R. Wintle, M. Ventre;
Middle row: M. Connellan, G. St Clair, G. Davies, J. van der Watt, S. Sounes, G. Scala,
C. Jacob, L. McHarry;
Front row: K. Mabalane, S. Hay (capt.), Mr D. Hean (coach),
L. Hutchinson (vice-capt.), J. Mullineux.
1994 BC Rugby U14D XV ST p103
Legend:
Back row: T. Krause, R. Kahle, R. Forder, M. Fynn, I. Rankin, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. Wallace, M. Tucker, G. Barnhoorn, P. Magni, C. Myburgh, J. Bruce-Brand, B. Wagner, L. Wallace, V. Taylor, R. Radford;
Front row: R. Bowers, L. Graham (coach), A. Froneman, R. Weddepohl (coach), S. Stavrou (coach), I. Mclver.
1994 BC Rugby U16B XV ST p100
Legend:
Back row: G. Hogg, A. Fox, S. Duggan, P. Wieselthaler, R. Herd, D. McCarthy;
Middle row: D. Leech, M. Egan, A. Hatt, G. Nell, R. Cheary, A. Makinson, A. Spurr;
Front row: T. Williams, Mr G. Theron (coach), A. Wood, Mr L. Nortje (coach), G. Comline.
1994 BC Stock Exchange Game external NIS
Legend:
Back row: D Parks
Front row: G Hassall, Mrs M Brink, D Moore
1994 BC Stock Exchange Game TBI NIS
Legend:
Back row includes: Craig Robinson, David Moore, Dean Chapman
Middle row includes: Michael Bartlett, Jonathan Cane, Robert Maud, Greg Comline
Front row includes: Dominic Cruickshanks, Mr Daniel Rose, Mrs M Brink, Ryan Goodwin.
1994 BC TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Back row includes: Ian Rimmer, Richard Boyce, Nick de Klerk,
Middle row includes:
Front row includes: Zwai Bala, Alex Bester, Eugene Sello
1994 BC TBI NIS 008
Legend:
Back row: P Sigsworth, TBI, J E Fuidge, O Messerli;
3rd row: A Bester, C B Simpson, C Henderson, S Hosford, M Osborne, L Graham, R Maud, I Rimmer, G Hassall;
2nd row: D Parks, R Mackenzie, R Price, G C White, S Smuts, S Stavrou, P McLean;
Front row: A N Joannou, A Herbertson, P Myerscough, M P Dabrowski, C Lewis, M Carroll, R Michael, N Haus.
1994 BC Tennis 1st Team ST p112
Legend:
Back row: R. Conroy, C. Simpson. T. Rowse, S. Stavrou;
Front row: O. Messerli (capt.), Mr L. Keet (coach), L. Lehman,
1994 BC Water Polo U14B team ST p119
Legend:
Back row: C. Ebden, I. Rankin, O. Ramasia, C. Myburgh, S. Hawkins.
Front row: I. Mclver, J. Seeliger (capt.), Mr D. McGaw (coach), G. Ramsey, D. Calder.
1994 BC Dukes tour Huggett Collection
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Community Service (possibly Ivory Park) 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Community Service (possibly Ivory Park) 007
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Community Service (possibly Ivory Park) 010
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Community Service (possibly Ivory Park) 012
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BC Community Service (possibly Ivory Park) 019
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1994 BP Choir
Legend:
Back row: O Venn, M Asken, R Sievers, J Matlala, S Boyd, D Betts, G Hawinkels, R Tolley, J Wilkinson, J Winder, C Maskew (Head Chorister), T Fryer, T Edmond, K Devlin, C Phillips (Deputy Head Chorister), N Harding, W Bishop, A Mundy-Castle;
Middle row: R Broekman, S Forsyth, P Steyn, E Rawlinson, F-J Wollner, R Greenwood, G Bean, G Walford, R Forgan, T Meikle, M Kippen, Mrs G Jacobs, D Herd, G Olivier, J Langman, D Rothbletz, R Bennetto, G Jackson, A Trythall, C MacKenzie, M Hewan, H Lobban, G Ballentine;
Front row: C Hewitt, D Martin, G Roux, B Androliakos, J Jacobs, B Canny, M Welsford, S van der Merwe, R Laburn, N Boxall, T Tshabalala, A Meredith.
1994 BP Football 1st XI
Legend:
Back row: Mr M de Buys (coach), D Slater, B Devlin, R Holm, J Featherstone;
Middle row: P Betts, D Kerr, S Hawinkels, A Wooler, Mr D Webb (asst. coach);
Front row: M Bean, R Smith, N Beggs (capt.), G Wegerle, V Mkhwanazi.
1994 BP Grade 7Ro class
Legend:
Back row: T Souter, J Featherstone, D Slater, K Eguchi, J Stentiford, N Jay;
Middle row: W Muller, J Payne, A McAlpine, A Wooler, Mr G Roberts, S Louw, G Wegerle, M Bean, A Fenner;
Front row: A Stewart, S Williams, M Moir, L McLachlan, J Acheson, B McPhail.
1994 BP Grade 7W class
Legend:
Back row: V Mkhwanazi, A Sherratt, B Wylie, D Worth, R Holm, S Hawinkels, A Venn;
Middle row: B Holdsworth, T Richmond, H Roussos, Mr D Warren, S Murphy, N Dickson, M Thomson:
Front row: C Beedle, M Peters, R Hancock, J Drake, L Barcza, C Koller, T Gane.
1994 BP Squash team
Legend:
Back row: A Moody, S Hughes, Mr J G Lees, A Sherratt, S Louw;
Front row: S Williams, L Barcza (capt.), R Hancock, R Myburgh.
1994 BP Swimming A team
Legend:
Back row: Mr D Warren, R Bell, D Kerr, B Dickson, R Smith, J Muller, Mr B Rankin;
Middle row: G Botha, O Venn, J Wilkinson, K Botha, Mrs D Jacobs, D Wessels, J Winder, M Bean, D Carrick;
Front row: W Baker, C Murray, G Walford, G McAllister (vice-capt.), J Stentiford (capt.), R Diack, T Walker, A Muller, D Alexander.
1995 BC Admin and Ops Staff ST p006
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Chapel Stewards ST p026
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Chess Club ST p084
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC College Prefects ST p008
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Cricket 3rd X1 ST p098
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Cricket U14D X1 ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Cricket U15A X1 ST p100
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Darwinian Society ST p085
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Debating Club ST p086
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Interact Committee ST p089
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Maths Olympiad Top 100 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Mountstephens House ST p062
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Pi Society NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rowing U15 Squad ST p130
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby 3rd XV ST p135
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U14B XV ST p141
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Rugby U15C XV ST p139
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Swimming team ST p148
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Tennis 3rd team ST p150
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p119
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1995 BC Water Polo U15A ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Photographs reflecting the people and life of the Boys' College: mostly formal photographs and others of sports and cultural events.
Sem título1995 BP Chess team
Legend:
Back row: G. Hawinkels, T. Kluyts, Mr. R. Williams, K. Botha, R. Raab;
Middle row: N. Williams, R. Furney, G. Botha, K. Murray, G. Jackson;
Front row: E. Butler, T. Dunnett, A. Ford (capt.), N. Berkley, P. Dunnett.
1995 BP Football 1st XI
Legend:
Back row: Mr. M. de Buys, T. Rodenhuis, S. Steyn, K. Botha, Mr. D. Webb;
Middle row: D. Self, P.Betts, J. Dodds, D. Jamieson;
Front row: G. Hills, W. Bishop, D. Kerr (capt.), D. Wessels, J. Owens, C. Post, S. Trenchard
Seated in front: Baggio
1995 BP Grade 7G class
Legend:
Back row: P. Betts, S. McIver, P. Hidden, Y. Cassim, B. Hoole, K. Botha, M. Mackay;
Middle row: B. Hendry, J. Owens, B. Bendixen, Mr. R. van Gass, D. Hewan, J. Els, J. Tarlton;
Front row: T. Dunnett, D. Jamieson, P. Butler, W. Hawley, P. Atkinson, D. Self, D. Laburn.
1995 BP Grade 7W class
Legend:
Back row: C. Wylde, J. Ralph , S. Hughes, D. Kerr, D. Wessels, D. Bakewell;
Middle row: A. Stormer, D. Fraser, R. Lupini, Mr. D. Warren, J. Harris, R. Forder, S. Fredericksz;
Front row: A. Lucas, D. Bethell, A. Duff, A. Glover, G. Richards, D. Place, H. Courtney, S. Murray.
1995 BP Squash team
Legend:
Left to right: C. Acheson, R. Mvburgh, Mr. J. Lees, S. Hughes, J. Acheson.
1995 BP Staff
Legend:
Back row: Mr. S. Mackie, Mr. S. Farrell, Mr. K. Reid, Mr. R. Williams, Mr. D. Webb, Mr. A. Drummond;
Middle row: Ms R. Coetzee, Miss D. McKeown, Miss S. Lamb, Mrs. D. Kunstler, Mrs. B. Anderson, Mrs. S. Glover, Mrs. C. Munro, Mrs. M. Argyle, Miss L. Lagesen;
Front row: Mrs. B. Wright, Mr. G. Roberts, Mrs. D. Jacobs, Mr. M. de Buys, Mr. D. Warren, Mr. J. Lees, Mrs. G. Saunders, Mr. O.J. Williams, Mr. R. van Gass, Mrs. V. Kershaw.
2011 BP Grade 4T Class
Sem título2011 BP Grade 3N Class
Sem título2011 BP Jazz Band:
[Not in seating order]: Michael Stewart; Teagan Green; Luke Parlabean; Joshua Van Der Spuy; Gareth McDonic; Brett Jakins; James Mynhardt; Ethan Frost; Dean Brand; Martin Currin; Londani Msimang;
2011 BP Photographic Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Aidan Smith; Joshua Van Der Spuy; Sebastian Kingsley; Kian Fiskerstrand; Matthew Hayes; David Stockigt; Dean Brand; Lesedi Pooe; Nicholas Lambrechts; Christopher Fletcher; Garrick Blain; Tyronne O'Grady; Scott Greeff; Bradlee Nicholls; Nigel Alhadeff;
2011 BP Communications Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Simon Allen; Kevin Carr; Daniel Ferrini; Rishi Deshmukh; Tristan Savage; David Hill; Devon Nell; Wessel Badenhorst; Luke McPhail;
2011 BP Library Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Chad Leslie; Duncan Williamson; Michael D'Amico; Brandon Vermaak; Jarryd Kennedy; Robert-Daniel Bardin; Binyavanga Nyirinkindi; Dineshan Pillay;
2011 BP Basketball team:
[Not in seating order]: Lebone Ngwepe; Gcobani Vundla; Joshua Van Der Spuy; Siphesihle Mbokazi; Duma Gcabashe; Simukai Madiro; Londani Msimang; Matthew Alty; Binyavanga Nyirinkindi; Luke Michael; Hlubi Radebe; Luke Walker; Nicholas Tooze; S'bulele Njeke; Jeremy Saner; David Hill; Connor Temlett; Shungu Dutiro;
2011 BP Cricket 1st XI:
[Not in seating order]: Craig Meier; Calven Wilson; Andrew Galatis; Jason Knibbs; Yaseen Ebrahim; Quinn Bawden; David Burgess; Bradlee Nicholls; Alexander Heath; Michael Sacks; Johan Van Der Poel; Nicholas Lambrechts; Cameron Wilter;
2011 BP Cricket U10 group:
[Not in seating order]: Bradley Walden, Robert Lever; Ayrton Singh; Sheldon Nash; Richard Hammann; Brandon Chapman; Ethyn Koen; Maynard Wilson; Hilton Lawrance; Aidan Penfold; Brandon Upfold; Michael Viljoen; Jacobus Snyman; Alexander Masters; Kamau Wainaina; Egor Zakharov; Kyle Wise; Thandolwethu Nkomo; Tinaye Mari;
2011 BP Cricket U10B XI:
[Not in seating order]: Nicholas Ethan Charles; Christopher Diesel; Matthew de la Rey; James Richardson; Caide Spriestersbach; Ryan van Wyk; Thomas Fitzsimons; Joshua Stockigt; Rory Blain; Jed Alves;
2011 BP Cricket U11A XI:
[Not in seating order]: Erich van Beek; Jake Aresti; Matthew Kamps; Jack Dyer; Bradley Cooper; Jason Brown; Matthew Shehab; Dylan Arnold; Keith Kromhout; Nicholas Rogers; Michael Kropp;
2011 BP Football U10 group:
[Not in seating order]: Cameron Brammer; Ayrton Singh; Ryan van Wyk; Sheldon Nash; James McPhail; Massimo Milanesi; Hilton Lawrance; Daniel Fraser; Ross Thomson; Richard Hammann; Mihlali Jiya; Taine Bunch; Nicholas Harris; Robert Lever; Alexander Masters; Maynard Wilson; Matthew Loots; Michael Viljoen; Ethyn Koen; Shaunak Rama; Bradley Walden; Matt Davies; Jared Calaca; Kyle Wise; Joshua Stockigt; Cameron Hobbs; John North; Michael Deans; Aidan Penfold;
2011 BP Football U10B team:
[Not in seating order]: Khutso Masege; Ethan Charles; Rory Blain; Michael Wasley; Angelo Galatis; Jordan Hean; Nicholas Carr; Graeme Van Niekerk; Lloyd Kerwan; Bryce Bosman; Shaun Fitzgerald; Kamau Wainaina;