1998 BC Cross Country team ST p071
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-09-26
- Stuk
- 1998
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Cross Country team ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
17 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects
1998 BC Cross Country team ST p071
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Cross Country team ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Squash TBI NIS 005
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
1998 BC Cross Country team NIS
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Cross Country team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
1998 BC Squash 1st team ST p103
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Squash 1st team ST p103
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 005
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 005
The Myburgh family take a breather en route.
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Rugby U14D XV ST p103
Legend:
Back row: T. Krause, R. Kahle, R. Forder, M. Fynn, I. Rankin, D. Lerche;
Middle row: R. Wallace, M. Tucker, G. Barnhoorn, P. Magni, C. Myburgh, J. Bruce-Brand, B. Wagner, L. Wallace, V. Taylor, R. Radford;
Front row: R. Bowers, L. Graham (coach), A. Froneman, R. Weddepohl (coach), S. Stavrou (coach), I. Mclver.
Zonder titel
1994 BC Water Polo U14B team ST p119
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Water Polo U14B team ST p119
Legend:
Back row: C. Ebden, I. Rankin, O. Ramasia, C. Myburgh, S. Hawkins.
Front row: I. Mclver, J. Seeliger (capt.), Mr D. McGaw (coach), G. Ramsey, D. Calder.
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Grade 0 to G12 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC PR Team ST p025
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
1998 BC Squash Committee ST p102
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Squash Committee ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Swimming team ST p106
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
1998 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p112
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Matric Shirt signing
Zonder titel
1998 BC Cross Country N Districts reps ST p071
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Cross Country N Districts reps ST p071
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Honours ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
1998 BC Squash Provincial players ST p102
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Squash Provincial players ST p102
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Zonder titel
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Athletics ST p071
Legend:
Back row: G. Elliot, G. Welsh, R. Foaden, B. Warren, W. Jacobs, G. Leibbrandt, A. Griffin, P. Heritage, A. Day, R. Wallace, S. Kohary, S. Duggan, D. Bullock, L. Meyer, A. Souter;
5th row: S. Little, M. Howard, R. Forsdyke, C. Ashcroft, C. Robinson, S. Van Niekerk, G. Goosen, B. Shaw, M. Ventre, J. Follet, M. De Zeeuw, J. Handcock, N. Clement, C. Sibanyoni;
4th row: N. Petzer, R. Boyd, A. Solomon, A. Tucker, B. Williams, S. Bick, T. Pennel, S. Mapham, R. George, S. Davies, K. Harris, B. Huckell, M. Webster;
3rd row: N. Haus, J. Heyns, T. Mojapelo, A. Raab, O. Ramasia, C. Baker, M. Connellan, M. Matlou, B. Smithers, G. Collins, Z. Magojo, S. Chamberlain;
2nd row: D. Cruickshanks, T. Williams, A. Grant, G. St. Clair, D. Wright, J. Thornley, S. Linden, A. Newton, P. Dalton, M. Harris, C. Dick, C. Myburgh, T. Mataboge;
Front row: Mr G. Theron, Mr R. Pithey, R. Collins, M. Walker, C. Lewis (capt.), Mr G. Holmes, N. Evans (vice-capt.), M. Benfield, A. Herbertson, Mr D. Gear.
Zonder titel