- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-08-04-014-002
- Partie
- 2013
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC G12 Sports Honours
Sans titre
17 résultats avec objets numériques Afficher les résultats avec des objets numériques
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC G12 Sports Honours
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Rugby Dinner
Sans titre
2013 BC Cricket awards: Ryan Rickelton
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Cricket awards: Ryan Rickelton
Sans titre
2014 BC Cricket 3rd XI: Johnny Waite C-Section winners
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Cricket 3rd XI: Johnny Waite C-Section winners
Sans titre
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Penryn Trophy
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Penryn Trophy
Sans titre
1999 BC Honours Awards Sports NIS
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 BC Honours Awards Sports NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Sporting Excellence Award
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Sporting Excellence Award
Sans titre
1983 BC Sports Honours Awards NIS
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1983 BC Sports Honours Awards NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1984 BC Honours Blazers ST p020
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Honours Blazers ST p020
Legend:
Back row: L Sherrell (Cricket, Rugby), I A Reid (Rowing), P J Brink (Rowing), G B McMichael (Academics, Cultural), E Mauff (Rowing), C W Archbold (Rugby, Water Polo), A de Leo (Rugby, Water Polo);
Middle row: M J Koep (Squash), A S Whitelaw (Rugby), J L D Hrusa (Academics), J A Herbertson (Swimming), I F Alexander (Rowing);
Front row: G P Wilkins (Academics) T E Gerntholtz (Academics), M ‘tsas-Rolfes (Academics), C C King (Academics), A H Abbott (Academics), T G Thackwray (Academics), A G Benadie (Academics, Athletics);
Seated in front: M G Dixon (Swimming).
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Basketball award
Sans titre
2014 BC Honours Awards Sport Service Culture
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Honours Awards Sport Service Culture
Sans titre
2014 BC Cricket 1st XI Johnny Waite A-Section winners
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Cricket 1st XI Johnny Waite A-Section winners
Sans titre
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Treagus Trophy
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Treagus Trophy
Sans titre
1996 BC Honours Awards Sport NIS
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Honours Awards Sport NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1989 BC Golf Champion ST p015
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sans titre
2013 BC BP Cricket Dinner award winners
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC BP Cricket Dinner award winners
Sans titre
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Graham Webb Trophy
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Graham Webb Trophy
Sans titre