2008 BP Grade 4 Class group 003
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-07-01-012
- Item
- 2008
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 4 Class group 003
Unknown
2008 BP Grade 4 Class group 003
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 4 Class group 003
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Chess
Front row: Garrick Byron Blain; Luke Richard Hill; Hendrik Christoffel Snyman; Jeremy Thomas Saner; Devon Jordan Pugin; Connor Mark Temlett; Ryan Jordan Painting;
Back row: Samuel Lex Geddie; Callan Willemse; Martin Arthur Currin; Adam Roger Henman; Christopher Robert Allen; Monde Goocin; Kyle Peter Ludi; Ryan Alister Williamson; Nicholas Watney Meyer; Nigel Alhadeff;
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 5W class:
[Not in seating order]: Nigel Alhadeff; Matthew John Alty; Robert-Daniel Marais Bardin; Dean Charles Brand; Alistair James Cranmer; Martin Arthur Currin; Michael Evan D'Amico; Daniel Stefano Ferrini; Moremoholo Motse Leboea; Chad Leslie; Londani Mduduzi Msimang; James Colin Mynhardt; S'bulele Madoda Njeke; Ryan Jordan Painting; Dineshan Pillay; Devon Jordan Pugin; Nicholas Alexander Rovelli; Michael Andrew Sacks; Devon Anthony Sarkis; Luke Shehab; Jordan Bryan Smith; Hendrik Christoffel Snyman; David Henry Stockigt; Connor Mark Temlett; Brandon Vermaak; Rex John Walker; Callan Willemse; Duncan Rhys Williamson;
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 5W Class
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Chess team:
[Not in seating order]: Luke Hill; Kiyaan Pather; Michael D'Amico; Matthew Barnard; Oleabetsoe Mokoena; Lancian Naidoo; Matthew Karis; Devon Pugin; Ewan Evans; Liam Wales; Courtney Morton; Jordan Smith; Jeremy Saner; Nigel Alhadeff; Nicholas Meyer; Martin Currin; Dineshan Pillay; Callan Willemse;
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Football U10A team:
[Not in seating order]: Jean-Marc Rey; James Thornton; Rory Blain; Michael Wasley; Christopher Diesel; Jed Alves; Joshua Pilling; Douglas Cox; Garrick Hugo; Yenam Zouzoua; Callan Gillespie; Matthew de la Rey; Selaelo Makhura;
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 5W Class
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Staff
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Chess team
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Football U10B team
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 5W Class
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Staff
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Chess team
Front Row: Thato Bernardo, Brandon Chapman, Courtney Morton, Liam Wales, David-John Templeton.
2nd Row: Inzwirashe Zunga, Michael Viljoen, Michael Hills, Gareth Hunter, Nicholas Harris, Michael Laburn, Ayrton Singh.
3rd Row: James McPhail, Ross Thomson, Jared Calaca, Kenneth Lin, Ryan van Wyk, Maynard Wilson, Bradley Walden.
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Staff
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 5W
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Chess:
Front Row (L-R): Jackson Humphry, Joshua Paton, Benjamin Linde, Mr R Williams, Sahyen Moodley, Christopher Swart, Kian Van Ryswyck.
Second Row: Matthew Hennig, Amedeo Mirosevic, Sean Bell, Priyen Naidu, Nikhil Rooplal, David-John Templeton.
Back Row: Jack Schmidt, David Armstrong, Michael Lever, Phillip Poplett, Liam Snyman, Liam Chilton.
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Football U12C team:
Front Row (L-R): Lwazi Mabena, Josh Vermeulen, Luca McKay, Mr R Williams, Zavier Rey, Christopher Sieling, Tristan Mathews.
Back Row: Tyron Hore, Jhett Lodewyk, Matthew Plant, Jack Schmidt, Thami Hlongwa, Liam Snyman, Roald Carstens, Andrew Moravec, Michael Zietsman.
Unknown
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 5W 001
Unknown