2012 BP Water Polo 1st team
Sans titre2015 BP Water Polo 2nd team:
Front Row (L-R): Jared Freeman, Declan Louw, Mr M de Buys, Matthew Finger, Willem Van Ryswyck, Samuel Taylor.
Back Row: Michael Laburn, Keldon Schroeder, Ian Parsons, Dmitry Zakharov, Nthato Matseke.
2009 BP Grade 7D class:
[Not in seating order]: Rollins Gutsuru Ayaya; Nicholas Robert Beal; Liam Hamilton Bowers; Keagan Brown; Aneme Dlamini; David Michael Dodds; Christopher Matthew Dott; Michael David Du Plessis; Slade Ian Galbraith; Sandile Ndabenhle Gangeni; Rhys Lockwood Hawken; Adam Roger Henman; Roy James Hobson; William Leong; Jeffrey Tudor Lewis; Cameron Roy Libera; Kyle Peter Ludi; Nikeel Maharaj; Karabo Quinton Sentle Monyake; Marang Moloantoa Morudu; Kaluwe Muntanga; Hangwelani Takalani Nematswerani; Michael Vernon Rorich; Raynard Snyman; Graham Murray Taylor; Cameron Richard Timm; Matthew Randall Wade; Ulrich Raymond Wischnewski;
2009 BP Swimming team:
Legend:
Front row: Mr David Mattheus, Stephan Van Huyssteen, Nicholas Gaddin, Thomas Keogh, Liam Wales, Justin Van Tubbergh, Noah Kirby, Nicolas Van Der Elst, Edward Gibbons, Jordan Sacks, Liam Laidlaw, Michael Swart, Nicholas Rogers, Brendan William, Thomas Curd, Michael Millard;
2nd row: Byron Bell, Andrew Thomas, Michael Kropp, Preston Hugo, Michael Thackwray, Matthew, Shaun Butler, Liam Mckenzie, Brandon Booysen, James North, Nicholas Brimacombe, Luke Walker, Hayden Hackney, George Makhlouf, Reece Biehler, Jason Knibbs, Michael Van Den Heever;
3rd row: Mitchell Stevens, Michael Stewart, Alexander Heath, Martin Currin, Tanner Gorille, David Burgess, Michael Sacks, James Mynhardt, Calven Wilson, Liam Daniels, Kyle Daniels, Jonathan Baker, Ethan Frost, Dylan Wells, James Coleman;
4th row: Mr Mark de Buys, Craig Howden, Nicholas Fahrenheim, Sean Attridge, Douglas Smith, Daniel Taylor, Mbugua Wainaina, Brandon Glover, Dylan Schmid, Alexander McMichael, Andrew North, Connor Hinrichs, Dylan Cooper, Bradley Schmid, Mr Quintin Pascoe;
Back row: Luke Evans, Harry Hankey, Callum Ferguson, Stefan Eichner, Ethan Hunter, Gavin Ford, Gregan Kirkham, Ryan Rickelton, Christopher Dott, Matthew Wade, Cameron Heathfield, Michael Greig, Nicholas Beal;
2011 BP Water Polo 2nd team:
[Not in seating order]: Reece Biehler; Nicholas Brimacombe; Luke Walker; Michael Thackwray; Steven Everett; Preston Hugo; Liam Lecuona;
2011 BP Water Polo team TBI
[Not in seating order]: Nicholas Rovelli; Thomas Eichner; Michael Sacks; Devon Sarkis; Dylan Wells; James Mynhardt; Michael Stewart; Alexander Heath; Jonathan Baker; James North;
2015 BP Grade 7D
Sans titre2015 BP Water Polo 1st team:
Front Row (L-R): Kyle Cohead, George Smith, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Mr M de Buys, Reece MacEwan, Daniele Sguazzin, Daniel Schmidt.
Back Row: Luca Imbriolo, Connor Tebbutt, Sean Else, Thomas Winter, Michael Hinrichs.
2015 BP Water Polo 3rd team:
Front Row (L-R): Jacques Delport, Stanley Duthie, Mr M de Buys, Daniel Jarvis, Michael Bertschinger.
Back Row: Connor Alves, James Macdonald, Jordan Homann, Reegan Hine.
2016 BP Grade 7D 001
Sans titre2016 BP Football 3rd team:
Front Row (L-R): Kieran Nash, Jonathan Fanton, Ethan Rauff, Mr M de Buys, Declan Louw, Robert Brabant, Tyron Worth.
Back Row: Daniel Schmidt, Devon Wright, Ryan Lane, Devan Parsons, Troy Graaff, Ryan Weaver, Aaron Lawrenz, Aiden Stevens, Nathan Hoffman.
2016 BP Water Polo U11 group:'
Front Row (L-R): Aidan O'Flaherty, Tanner Kleynhans, Mr D Mattheus, Connor Wells, Mr M de Buys, Declan Heydra, Sean Bell.
Second Row: Joshua Hollins, Holden Rademeyer, Rory MacEwan, Dean Grill, Dylan Shahim.
Back Row: Taine Tanner-Ellis, Benjamin Scher, Jeremy Phipps, Rick Van Den Heever, Tristan Gnodde, Kai Morais, Aidan Van der Breggen.
2009 BP Water Polo mixed group:
Front row: Sean Brendan Attridge; Nicholas Charles Fahrenheim; Gregan Kirkham; Stefan Kurt Eichner;
2nd row: Michael Robert Leshnick; Luke William Evans; Craig Michael Macdonald Hellens; Daniel William Lloyd Rivas; James Humphrey; Matthew Randall Wade;
Sans titre2011 BP Football Open C group:
[Not in seating order]: Daniel Ferrini; Kai Warrender; Johan Van Der Poel; Reece Robey; Michael Reeves; Jarryd Kennedy; Jordan Smith; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Jonathan Baker; Thomas Eichner; Rex Walker; Aran Groesbeek;
2011 BP Staff
Sans titre2011 BP Water Polo 3rd team:
[Not in seating order]: Jason Smith; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Andrew Stone; Matthew Norton; Luke Hill; Devon Nell; Kade Pascoe; Pasqual Lee; Calvin Steinhobel; Ethan Shahim; Aedan Murray; Teagan Green;
2012 BP Football 3rd team
Sans titre2012 BP Water Polo 2nd team
Sans titre2013 BP Staff
Sans titre2013 BP Water Polo 1st team
Front Row: Dane Tucker, Justin Van Tubbergh, Edward Gibbons, Matthew Durek.
2nd Row: Taine Bunch, Dylan Copeland, Cameron Painting, Joshua Schmidt, Thomas Keogh, Thomas Fitzsimons.
2013 BP Water Polo Grade 6
Front Row: Massimiliano Beccaro, Matthew Fulbeck, Yenam Zouzoua, Matthew Loots.
2nd Row: Richard Hammann, Brandon Upfold, Kamau Wainaina, Jared Calaca, Cameron Hobbs, John North, Andrew Parkinson.
2013 BP Water Polo Grade 7
Front Row: Ryan Kimble, Conor Murray, Grant Algeo, Courtney Morton.
2nd Row: Matthew Beresford, Liam Wales, Gregory Pienaar, Joshua Casey, James Van Heerden.
2015 BP Football 3rd team:
Front Row (L-R): Sithembiso Khumalo, Ryan Campbell, George Smith, Teacher, Jesse Plant, Marcel Sithole, Onke-Amandla Gwala.
Back Row: Shaun Karlsson, Tendekai Mawoneke, Luka Djordjevic, James Arnold, Mark Van Der Poel, Stanley Duthie, Joshua De Decker, Daniel Jarvis.
2016 BP Grade 7D 002
Sans titre2008 BP Grade 7 Class group 001
Sans titre2009 BP Water Polo 1st team
[Not in seating order]: Gavin Samuel Ford; Connor Peter Hinrichs; Ethan Wade Hunter; Channing Gregory Ross; Callum Munro Ferguson; Nicolas Van Der Elst; Jordan Adam Sacks;
2011 BP Grade 7D Class
Sans titre2012 BP Staff
Sans titre2015 BP Football 4th team: Front Row (L-R):
Oliver Gunner, Thato Bernardo, Michael Laburn, Teacher, Lwazi Matiwaza, Michael Bertschinger, Dylan Bouwer.
Back Row: Nashe Mucharambeyi, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Michael Hills, James Macdonald, Joshua Ozabor, George Evans, Matthew Potter.