1991 BC Rugby U14B NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Squash 2nd team ST p0125
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Squash TBI NIS 003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Stock Exchange Game NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Student Council ST p051
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Tennis 2nd team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC Water Polo 2nd team ST p130
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1991 BC English Olympiad Huggett Tait ST p130
Sem título1991 Saturday School Cawse ST p040
Sem título1991 BP Athletics team
Legend:
Back Row: Mr B. Rankin, G. Moolman, S. Brown, R. Holm, R. Stokes, R. Craig, I. Broekhuizen, R. Chocho,
M. Bartlett, K. Jackson, S. Duggan, R. Mey, A. Fox, R. Boyd, W. Philips, T. Fox, G. Elliott, A. Souter, D. Batchelor, G. Louw, S. Clark, T. Krause, W. Jacobs, Mr M. de Buys;
Middle Row: Mrs D. Jacobs, W. Bishop, D. Bethel, T. Kluyts, C. Maskew, J. Muller, R. Dunkley, D. Kerr, N. Beggs, B. Dickson, B. van der Merwe, S. Louw, S. Hawinkels, A. Moody, R. McGarvie, K. Day, A. Bromley, A. Lake, K. Botha, A. Wooler, D. Hewan, B. Russell, J. Wilkinson, R. Forder, G. Hawinkels, R. Sievers, C. Philips, D. Philips, S. Meyer, Mr K. Brown;
Front Row: T. MacLachlan, M. Namnick, G. Quy, G. Hills, O. Venn, R. Diack, C. Robinson, B. Edlinger, J. Tasker, M. Hewan, G. Wordon, A. Russell, S. Mulder.
1992 BC Chapel stewards TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC College Choir and Bezants ST p049
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Collins House Prefects NIS
Legend:
Back row: R. Beswick, L. Maminza, A. Calver, B. Rogerson;
Front row: S. Liebenberg, Mr L Keet, K. Mohale.
1992 BC Cricket U13A XI ST p091
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Cricket U13B XI ST p092
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Debating Society NIS
Legend:
Back row: M Davies, S Bladegroen, S Godsell, G Davies, S Enderle, T Landey, S Theobald;
Front row: L Chater, A Drake, Madame Fodor, C Hessian, B Kilpatrick;
Seated: P Sigsworth, R Boyce
1992 BC Drivers Ed ST p038
Legend not included in ST p038.
SDEP participants included: Lloyd Chater, Warren Collins, Gregory Davies, Paulo Dias, Alastair Drake, Grant Finnemore, Montgomery Gcilitshane, Graeme Welton, Stephen Godsell, Matthew Henning, Christopher Hessian, Bruce Kilpatrick, Giles Kipps, Michael Palmer, Brandon Park, Sean Pearce, Matthew Raaff, Christopher Rudolph, Gregory Scott, Charles Thompson, Marc van Olst and Justin Walsh.
1992 BC Group informal TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Hockey 3rd XI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Hockey U15 XI TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC College Prefects ST p010
Legend:
Back row: G. Mitchell, M. Wessels, E-J Scott, A. Skowno, P. O’Flaherty, D. Savage;
Front row: G. Voller, G. Welton, Mr D. Wylde, P. Pouroulis, Mr H. Jansen, S. Mullins, J. Ferriman.
1992 BC Rugby 1st XV ST p109
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Rugby 2nd XV ST p111
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Rugby 3rd XV ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Rugby 4th XV ST p112
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Rugby U13B XV ST p118
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Rugby U14A XV ST p115
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash 1st team ST p120
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash Top School players ST p121
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Squash U14 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Student Council ST p047
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Water Polo 1st team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
1992 BC Water Polo U13A team ST p128
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
2011 BP Grade 3D Class
Sem título2011 BP Cricket team TBI
Sem título2011 BP Junior Choir;
[Not in seating order]: James Macdonald; Sithembiso Khumalo; Lwazi Matiwaza; Sechaba Seboka; Sicelo Mahlangu; Marcel Koni; Thato Bernardo; Michael Hills; Tyler Harrington; Njabulo Dlamini; Michael Deans; Ethyn Koen; Shaun Fitzgerald; Matt Davies; Bradley Walden; Brandon Chapman; Luka Djordjevic; Jurgen Smith; Ethan Charles; Thomas Fitzsimons; Mihlali Jiya; Michael Wasley; Ryan van Wyk; Douglas Cox; Michael Laburn; Alexandre Mateus;
2011 BP Orchestra
Sem título2011 BP Spiritual Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Londani Msimang; Matthew Alty; Hendrik Snyman; Dylan Wells; Emilio Pera; Kai Warrender; Aran Groesbeek; Martin Currin;
2011 BP IT Committee:
[Not in seating order]: Rex Walker; Mitchell Stevens; Devon Pugin; Callan Willemse; Michael Buchholz; Daniel Hockley; Stephan Van Huyssteen; S'bulele Njeke;
2011 BP House Committee:
[Not in seating order]: James Coleman; Aiden Dott; Devon Sarkis; Moremoholo Leboea; Brandon Bate; Johan Van Der Poel; Michael Sacks; Alexander Heath;
2011 BP Athletics team:
[Not in seating order]: Sicelo Mahlangu; Willem Van Ryswyck; Jaime Lewis; Colby Dyer; Luke Caveney; Cullum Kilmartin; Joshua Van Tubbergh; Tendekai Mawoneke; Christopher Munro; Christopher Diesel; Selaelo Makhura; Jean-Marc Rey; Aaron Geddie; Dimitri Manganadelis; Michael Salmon; Andrew Stone; Liam Laidlaw; Matthew de la Rey; David Burgess; Johan Van Der Poel; James Thornton; Michael Stone; Emmanuel Acheampong; Jed Alves; Caide Spriestersbach; Thomas Curd; Matthew Karis; Cullen Grant; Ryan McLeod; Luke Walker; Joshua Schmidt; Bhekumuzi Shezi; Michael Swart; Craig Meier; Brendan Doyle; Alexander Gordon; Nicholas Fraser; Byron Bell; Matthew Norton; Douglas Cox; Joshua Pilling; Jason Brown; Jake Aresti; Jason Bewsey; Michael Millard; Vuyo Goocin; Keaton Murray; Edward Gibbons; Joshua Harvey; Kopano Leeuw; Callan Gillespie; Joshua Stockigt; Garrick Hugo; Jared Grant; Thomas Fitzsimons; Ryan van Wyk; Rory Blain; Nathan Olivier; Grant Nicholls; Bradley Cooper; Samuel Geddie; Yaseen Ebrahim; Reece Biehler; Jason Knibbs; Lebone Ngwepe; James North; Nicholas Meyer; Liam McKenzie; Nicholas Brimacombe; Shungu Dutiro; Londani Msimang; Aiden Dott; George Makhlouf; Donovan Glover; John North; Mitchell Stevens; Simukai Madiro; Chad Leslie; Lesedi Pooe; Devon Sarkis; Jonathan Baker; Alexander Heath; Kai Warrender; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Michael Stewart; James Coleman; Andrew Galatis; Matthew Alty; Gcobani Vundla;
2011 BP Cricket U9 group:
[Not in seating order]: Sechaba Seboka; Ryan Campbell; Mudiwa Shamuyarira; Christopher Wilson; Moeteledi Monnakgotla; Sithembiso Khumalo; Jared Freeman; Alexander Petika; James Smuts; Matthew Campbell; Dylan Bouwer; Emmanuel Acheampong; Matthew Walker; Cameron White; Michael Keogh; Daniel Jarvis; Reegan Hine; Lwazi Matiwaza; Mark Van Der Poel; Willem Van Ryswyck; Campbell White; Inzwirashe Zunga; Colby Dyer; Jesse Plant; Oliver Gunner; Michael Stone; Callum Mitchley; Jaime Lewis; Matthew Pilling; Onke-Amandla Gwala; Damon Joannides; Sicelo Mahlangu; Michael Bertschinger; Ryan Waddell; Marcel Koni; Jacques Delport; Luke Caveney; Thato Bernardo; Connor Alves; James Macdonald; Daniel McAslin; James Arnold; George Evans; Christopher Munro; Alexandre Mateus; Keldon Schroeder; Nicholas Frances; Michael Hills; Shaun Karlsson; George Smith; Katleho Matlala; Cameron Bunch; Zein Karodia; Jordan Homann; Reece MacEwan; Liam McCarthy; Joshua De Decker; Michael Laburn; Ian Parsons; Njabulo Dlamini; Donovan Lupke; Jarrod Van Der Poll; Tendekai Mawoneke; Jarrod Whitehorn; Joshua Van Tubbergh; Connor Tebbutt;
2011 BP Cricket U11 mkixed group:
[Not in seating order]: Lancian Naidoo; Ryan Macfarlane; Dax Traill; Ryan Bertschinger; Matthew Mitchley; Tashen Moodley; Seyuran Arran; Cameron Painting; James Van Heerden; Ngaya Swai; Rory Libera; Kgothatso Selepe; Kylen Govender; Michael Cook; Joshua Casey; Matthew Durek; Liam Wales; Harry Saner; Luke Smith; James Waddell;
2011 BP Cross Country team:
[Not in seating order]: Willem Van Ryswyck; Callum Mitchley; George Smith; James Macdonald; Zein Karodia; Colby Dyer; Cullum Kilmartin; Shaun Karlsson; Jared Freeman; Adrian Leech; Daniel McAslin; Joshua Van Tubbergh; Luke Caveney; Jarrod Whitehorn; Sithembiso Khumalo; Emmanuel Acheampong; Christopher Diesel; Angelo Galatis; Selaelo Makhura; Matthew de la Rey; Nicholas Carr; Mudiwa Shamuyarira; Alexander Petika; Reece Biehler; Craig Meier; Jason Knibbs; Andrew Stone; Aaron Geddie; Jean-Marc Rey; Ryan McLeod; George Makhlouf; Donovan Glover; Nicholas Godden; Shaun Butler; Liam Lecuona; Luke Hill; Matthew Norton; James Thornton; Massimo Milanesi; Matthew Pilling; Brandon Booysen; Christopher Wilson; Robert-Reece North; Jake Aresti; Gareth King; Matthew Kamps; Erich van Beek; Dax Traill; Jason Brown; Michael Salmon; Jordan Hean; ; Douglas Cox; Shaun Fitzgerald; Graeme Van Niekerk; Luke Walker; Jed Alves; Joshua Pilling; Luka Djordjevic; Liam Laidlaw; Thomas Fitzsimons; Edward Gibbons; Michael Millard; Vuyo Goocin; Seyuran Arran; Nicholas Fraser; Thomas Curd; Brendan Doyle; Kopano Leeuw; Matthew Galatis; Jason Bewsey; Bradley Cooper; Hlamalani Malungani; Jack Dyer; Nathan Olivier; Samuel Geddie; Ryan van Wyk; Lloyd Kerwan; Dimitri Manganadelis; Reece MacEwan; Chad Leslie; Binyavanga Nyirinkindi; Rex Walker; Andrew Galatis; David Burgess; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Jonathan Baker; Michael De Vos; Bradlee Nicholls; Michael Stewart; Nicholas Lambrechts; James Coleman; Moremoholo Leboea; Martin Currin; Aidan Smith; Yaseen Ebrahim; Gareth McDonic; Daniel Ferrini; Aiden Dott; Garrick Hugo; Joshua Stockigt; Callan Gillespie; Calven Wilson; Londani Msimang; Hendrik Snyman; Reece Robey; Nicholas Brimacombe; Michael Thackwray; Justin Van Tubbergh; Matthew Durek; Kamau Wainaina; Mitchell Stevens; Alexander Masters;
2011 BP Football U12C team:
[Not in seating order]: Matthew Hean; Michael Van Den Heever; Murray Breetzke; Nathan Olivier; Dylan Clare; Khanya Maki; Kellan Bunch; Andrew Jackson; Nicholas Godden; James Gordon; Luke Michael; Matthew Dawson;
2011 BP Hockey 1st team:
[Not in seating order]: Christopher Wilson; Cullen Grant; Jordan McLachlan; Devon Nell; Brandon Bate; Andrew Galatis; Mitchell Stevens; Aiden Dott; Calven Wilson; Quinn Bawden; David Burgess; Thomas Eichner; Johan Van Der Poel; Bradlee Nicholls; Dean Packham;
2011 BP Hockey U9 team:
[Not in seating order]: Jared Freeman; Dylan Bouwer; Adrian Leech; George Evans; Jarrod Whitehorn; Tendekai Mawoneke; James Arnold; Donovan Lupke; Ryan Campbell; Sithembiso Khumalo; Cameron White; Moeteledi Monnakgotla; Sechaba Seboka; James Macdonald; Connor Alves; Matthew Campbell; Joshua De Decker; Thato Bernardo; Reece MacEwan; Connor Tebbutt; Daniel Jarvis; Michael Bertschinger; Oliver Gunner; Campbell White; Michael Stone; Callum Mitchley; Matthew Cheng; Jesse Plant; Mark Van Der Poel; Jordan Homann; Keldon Schroeder; Alexandre Mateus; Shaun Karlsson; Emmanuel Acheampong; Lwazi Matiwaza; Michael Hills; Matthew Baines: Jacques Delport; Matthew Pilling; Sicelo Mahlangu; George Smith; Damon Joannides; Zwelami Mandela; Daniel McAslin; Colby Dyer; Inzwirashe Zunga; Jaime Lewis; Willem Van Ryswyck; Ryan Waddell; Marcel Koni; Matthew Walker; Michael Keogh; Mudiwa Shamuyarira; Alexander Petika; James Smuts; Luka Djordjevic; Onke-Amandla Gwala; Luke Caveney; Jarrod Van Der Poll; Benjamin McMichael; Christopher Munro; Ian Parsons; Joshua Van Tubbergh; Njabulo Dlamini; Liam McCarthy; Michael Laburn; Nicholas Frances; Tyler Harrington; Cullum Kilmartin; Reegan Hine; Zein Karodia;
2011 BP Hockey U11 group:
[Not in seating order]: Lancian Naidoo; Lindani Khoza; Rory Libera; Ryan Macfarlane; Dax Traill; Ryan Bertschinger; Kgothatso Selepe; Liam Laidlaw; Matthew Mitchley; Matthew Kamps; Michael Kropp; Tshivhase Tshivhase; Courtney Morton; Matthew Beresford; Keaton Murray; Julian Pienaar; Erich van Beek; Robert-Reece North; Tashen Moodley; Ngaya Swai; Samuel Geddie; Seyuran Arran; James Waddell; Luke Smith; Harry Saner; Matthew Galatis; Michael Cook; Kenneth Lin; James Van Heerden; Thabang Royds; Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani; Davied Mak; Joshua Casey; Lwandle Duma; Njabulo Mabena; Michael Swart; Justin Van Tubbergh; Gregory Bruynse; Joshua Schmidt; Thomas Keogh; Dylan Arnold; Dylan Copeland; Liam Wales; Nicholas Rogers; Ijaz Mohamed;
2011 BP PR group:
[Not in seating order]: Yaseen Ebrahim; Calven Wilson; Jonathan Baker; Andrew Galatis; Gareth McDonic; Gcobani Vundla; Jordan McLachlan; Reece Robey; Jeremy Saner; Nicholas Rovelli; David Burgess; James Mynhardt; Michael De Vos; Thomas Eichner; Ethan Frost; Stuart Glasspool; Brett Jakins;
2011 BP Rugby 3rd team:
[Not in seating order]: Matthew Hayes; Daniel Ferrini; Joshua Van Der Spuy; Kieran Ford; Jarryd Kennedy; Luke McPhail; Garrick Blain; Luke Shehab;
2011 BP Rugby U10 team:
[Not in seating order]: Mbongeni Malinga; Michael Viljoen; James Thornton; Angelo Galatis; George Smith; Jurgen Smith; Christopher Diesel; Cameron Brammer; Jacobus Snyman; Brandon Chapman; Nicholas Carr; Richard Hammann; Brandon Upfold; Daniel Fraser; Jed Alves; Joshua Pilling; Jean-Marc Rey; Aaron Geddie; Massimiliano Beccaro; Matthew de la Rey; Ethyn Koen; Aidan Penfold; Michael Deans; Alexandre Mateus; Dane Tucker; John North; Douglas Cox; Jordan Hean; Bradley Walden; Shaun Fitzgerald; Taine Bunch; Matthew Loots; Rory Blain; James McPhail; Garrick Hugo; ; Joshua Stockigt; Yenam Zouzoua; Callan Gillespie; Cameron Hobbs; Thomas Fitzsimons; Mihlali Jiya; Jared Calaca; Kamau Wainaina; Alexander Masters;
2011 BP Swimming A team:
[Not in seating order]: Massimiliano Beccaro; Matthew Pilling; David Burgess; Jonathan Baker; Keldon Schroeder; Alexandre Mateus; Luke Walker; Colby Dyer; Willem Van Ryswyck; Joshua De Decker; Jacques Delport; Matthew de la Rey; James Thornton; Taine Bunch; Shaun Fitzgerald; Michael Deans; Douglas Cox; Brendan Doyle; Thomas Keogh; Joshua Passmore; Michael Thackwray; Preston Hugo; Joshua Schmidt; George Makhlouf; Nicholas Rogers; Callan Gillespie; Garrick Hugo; Benjamin McMichael; Nicholas Brimacombe; Justin Van Tubbergh; James North; Michael Stewart; Michael Van Den Heever; Alexander Heath; Michael Sacks; Dylan Wells; James Mynhardt; James Coleman; Liam McKenzie; Thomas Fitzsimons;
2012 BP Grade 7P Class
Sem título2012 BP Grade 4S Class
Sem título2012 BP Grade 4V Class
Sem título2012 BP Grade 3D Class
Sem título2012 BP Grade 7 Class
Sem título2012 BP Athletics A team 01
Sem título2012 BP Athletics B team 01
Sem título2012 BP Athletics B team 02
Sem título2012 BP Cricket 4th XI
Sem título2012 BP Cricket 5th XI
Sem título2012 BP Cricket Saracens Open
Sem título2012 BP Cricket U11B XI
Sem título2012 BP Football U9 group
Sem título2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 01
Sem título2012 BP Football U10 mixed group 05
Sem título2012 BP Football U10B team
Sem título2012 BP Football U11A team
Sem título2012 BP Football U12 mixed team 01
Sem título2012 BP Hockey U12A team
Sem título2012 BP Hockey U12C team
Sem título2012 BP Rugby 2nd XV
Sem título2012 BP Rugby U9A team
Sem título2012 BP Rugby U10A team
Sem título2012 BP Rugby U11B team
Sem título2012 BP Rugby U12B team
Sem título2012 BP Rugby U12D team
Sem título2012 BP Water Polo 1st team
Sem título2012 BP Chess team
Sem título2012 BP Marimba Band Senior
Sem título2012 BP Orchestra
Sem título2012 BP PR team 002
Sem título2013 BP Chatterbox group
Front Row: Lwazi Matiwaza, Richard Van Heerden, David-John Templeton, Konke Nzimande, Christopher Wilson.
2nd Row: Michael Hills, Daniel McAslin, Bradley Walden, Matt Davies, Keldon Schroeder, Adrian Leech.
3rd Row: James McPhail, Michael Millard, Joshua Casey, James Van Heerden, Robert-Reece North, Reece MacEwan.
2013 BP Orchestra
Front Row: Erich van Beek, Jason Brown, Jason Cane, Massimo Milanesi, Jean-Pierre du Preez.
2nd Row: Thabang Royds, David Mak, Nicholas Rogers, Ryan van Wyk, Bradley Walden, Dylan Jack.
2013 BP Basketball U13
Front Row: Asanda Radebe, Keanu Chuene, Kopano Leeuw, Vuyo Goocin, Kwezi Qolweni, Tashen Moodley.
2nd Row: Lindani Khoza, Thabang Royds, Njabulo Mabena, Bhekumuzi Shezi, Kenneth Lin, Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani, Hlamalani Malungani, Lancian Naidoo.
2013 BP Cricket Open 1st XI
Front Row: Jean-Marc Rey, Michael Millard, Joshua Harvey, Simon Webber, Joshua Pilling.
2nd Row: Gareth King, Jordan Hean, Michael Wasley, Jason Bewsey, Brendan Doyle, Michael Swart, Keaton Murray.
2013 BP Cricket Open 4th XI
Front Row: Julian Pienaar, Brett Kruger, Matthew Mitchley, Aidan Penfold, Jared de la Harpe.
2nd Row: Davied Mak, Dylan Arnold, Kylen Govender, Andrew Hill, Matthew Galatis, Jed Alves.
2013 BP Cricket Open mixed team
Front Row: Ayrton Singh, Matthew Loots, Massimo Milanesi, Robert Lever, Grant Urdang.
2nd Row: Bradley Walden, Kyle Wise, Michael Deans, Tinaye Mari.
2013 BP Cricket Open Saracens
Front Row: Liam Laidlaw, Erich van Beek, Dimitri Manganadelis, Matthew Kamps, Michael Salmon.
2nd Row: Jack Dyer, Keith Kromhout, Edward Gibbons, Justin Van Tubbergh, Nicholas Fraser, Bradley Cooper, Noah Kirby.
2013 BP Cricket U9 group
Front Row: Christopher Sieling, Lwenziwe Sibiya, Tristan Mathews, Connor Bayvel, Lwazi Mabena, Kieran Kilmartin, Graham Palmer, Bongani Mhlongo, Trystan Kennedy.
2nd Row: David Thornton, Matthew Sieling, Markos Stavrou, Jordan Rixon, Daniel Dyer, Daelan Crighton, Luke Dakers, Zavier Rey.
3rd Row: Luca McKay, Simphiwe Shange, Dylan Verpoort, Easton Allman, Josh Vermeulen, Lesedi Ralebepa, Liam Regenass, Devon Williams, Gregory Smith, Dylan Botha, Ntshireletsa Masekwameng, Michael Zietsman, Daniel Crowie, Tyron Hore, Zwonaka Mafuna.
2nd Row: Michael Cane, Kyle Wasley, Cole Stacey, Aidan Urquhart, Matthew Plant, Armand Carstens, Matthew Hennig, Cameron Panzera, Darmiken Naidu, Nicholas Ternent, Luke Gouws, Amedeo Mirosevic, Karabo Gadd, Oliver Thorns, Jack Schmidt, Dylan Robertson, Liam Willis.
3rd Row: Liam Chilton, Kabo Madi, Giorgio Amory, Thabiso Ntloko, Roald Carstens, Joshua Evans, Liam Snyman, Oliver McAslin, Alastair Myers, Daniel Shumba, Jonathan Nash, Liam Vermaak, Philip Botes, James Hitchings, Campbell Ivins.
2013 BP Cricket U10C
Front Row: Connor Gahagan, Sheldon Parker, Oyama Ntshona, Connor Skinner, Declan Louw.
2nd Row: Alexander Jackson, Jordan Naidu, Tadhg O'Sullivan, Stuart Brown, Connor Nayler, Ethan Rauff, Vuyo Malinga.
2013 BP Cricket U11D
Front Row: Onke-Amandla Gwala, Inzwirashe Zunga, James Smuts, Christopher Wilson, Campbell White.
2nd Row: Michael Hills, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Jared Freeman, James Macdonald, Tendekai Mawoneke, Daniel Jarvis.
2013 BP Cross Country team
Front Row: Kyle Parker, Markos Stavrou, David Thornton, Liam Rivers-Moore, Ryan Campbell, Daniel Dyer, Connor Skinner, Kieran Kilmartin, Trystan Kennedy, Graham Palmer.
2nd Row: Michael Zietsman, Daniel Crowie, Tyron Hore, Jordan Carr, Luke Brown, James Lowman, Cameron O'Grady, Enzo Barbaglia, Alexander Jackson, Theo Dieltjens, Jonathan Nash, Jack Schmidt, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Benjamin Linde, Troyden Blackie, Matthew Plant, Liam Chilton, Daniel Schmidt, Easton Allman, Zavier Rey.
3rd Row: Caleb Chilvers, Brandon Chapman, Emmanuel Acheampong, Callum Mitchley, Stuart Brown, Oliver Moses, Sheldon Nash, Luka Djordjevic, Liam Laidlaw, Jaime Lewis, Matthew Pilling, Zein Karodia, Colby Dyer, Willem Van Ryswyck, George Smith, Connor Alves, Cameron Brammer, Alastair Myers, Ryan Cooper, Michael Bertschinger, Benjamin Pringle.
4th Row: Matthew Baines, Selaelo Makhura, James Thornton, Massimiliano Beccaro, Jed Alves, Stanley Duthie, Jacques Delport, James Macdonald, Luke Caveney, Luca Imbriolo, Robert-Reece North, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Jarrod Whitehorn, Dimitri Manganadelis, Erich van Beek, Inzwirashe Zunga, Cullum Kilmartin, Nicholas Frances, Kgothatso Selepe, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Massimo Milanesi.
5th Row: Matthew Kamps, Gareth King, Bradley Cooper, Edward Gibbons, Daniel Fraser, Michael Millard, Maynard Wilson, Jason Bewsey, Joshua Harvey, Joshua Schmidt, Justin Van Tubbergh, Cameron Painting, Brendan Doyle, Nicholas Fraser, Ryan van Wyk, Thomas Fitzsimons, Caide Spriestersbach, Kamau Wainaina.
2013 BP Football 1st XI U13
Front Row: Michael Salmon, Edward Gibbons, Dimitri Manganadelis, Asanda Radebe, Matthew Kamps.
2nd Row: Gareth King, Andrew Hill, Joshua Harvey, Brendan Doyle, Michael Swart, Jason Bewsey, Bradley Cooper.
2013 BP Football 2nd XI U13
Front Row: Kgothatso Selepe, Nicholas Fraser, Simon Webber, Alexander Gordon, Matthew Mitchley, Noah Kirby.
2nd Row: Dax Traill, Keaton Murray, Vuyo Goocin, Hlamalani Malungani, Kopano Leeuw, Michael Aiken, Seyuran Arran, Justin Liebenberg, Michael Millard.
2013 BP Football U11 mixed group 002
Front Row: Matthew Cheng, Matthew Campbell, Nashe Mucharambeyi.
2nd Row: James Algeo, James Smuts, Keldon Schroeder, Michael Hills.
2013 BP Football U11A team
Front Row: Moeteledi Monnakgotla, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Jodi De Sousa, Jaime Lewis, Willem Van Ryswyck.
2nd Row: Michael Keogh, Cullum Kilmartin, Zwelami Mandela, Jarrod Whitehorn, Stanley Duthie, Colby Dyer, Sicelo Mahlangu.
2013 BP Football U12 mixed group
Front Row: Hilton Lawrance, Ayrton Singh, Sheldon Nash, Matthew Loots, Richard Hammann, Robert Lever.
2nd Row: Dane Tucker, Dylan Jack, Nicholas Harris, Alexander Masters, Bradley Walden, Gareth Hunter, Grant Urdang.
3rd Row: Wonga Mguda, John North, Thandolwethu Nkomo, Jared Calaca, Maynard Wilson, Ross Thomson, Kyle Wise, Cameron Hobbs, Michael Deans.