2009 BP Squash 1st team
Ryan Rickelton; Michael John Greig; Cameron Richard Timm; Craig Hermann Wittmer;
2009 BP Squash C team
Front row: James Humphrey; Matthew Randall Wade;
Back row: David Burton Burgess; Ricardo Vasconcelos;
2011 BP PR group:
[Not in seating order]: Yaseen Ebrahim; Calven Wilson; Jonathan Baker; Andrew Galatis; Gareth McDonic; Gcobani Vundla; Jordan McLachlan; Reece Robey; Jeremy Saner; Nicholas Rovelli; David Burgess; James Mynhardt; Michael De Vos; Thomas Eichner; Ethan Frost; Stuart Glasspool; Brett Jakins;
2012 BP PR team 002
Sans titre2013 BP Squash D team
Front Row: Oliver Gunner, Cameron O'Grady.
2nd Row: Massimo Milanesi, Bradley Cooper, Aaron Geddie, Stanley Duthie.
2015 BP Squash C team:
Front Row (L-R):
Liam Rivers-Moore, Armand van der Colf, Mrs l Humphrey, Daniel Taylor, Dylan Robertson
2016 BP Squash A team:
Front Row (L-R): Luke Brown, Richard Upfold, Mrs L Humphrey, Cameron O'Grady, Nathan Hoffman.
2016 BP Squash B team:
Front Row (L-R): Michael van Beek, Ryan Cooper, Mrs L Humphrey, Dylan Cox, Troyden Blackie.
2016 BP Squash D team:
Front Row (L-R): Tristan Mathews, Armand van der Colf, Mrs L Huimphrey, Jeremy Phipps.
Back Row: Devon Wright, Cameron Den.
2016 BP Squash social group:
Front Row (L-R): Aidan Ferris, Luke Tillett, Mrs L Humphrey, Joshua Metcalf, Michael Cane.
Back Row: Joshua Evans, Oliver McAslin, Nicholas Ternent.
2009 BP Public Relations group:
[Not in seating order]: Nicholas Robert Beal; James Humphrey; Harry Thomson Hankey; Keagan Brown; Stefan Kurt Eichner; Rollins Gutsuru Ayaya; Craig Oliver Howden; Blake John Austen; Hangwelani Takalani Nematswerani; Christopher Richard Hackney; Ross Dylan Bawden; Gregan Kirkham; Michael Graham Carter; Sean Brendan Rickelton ; Ryan Attridge; Mitchell Fieldgate; Mitchell Adrian Cuthbertson; Robert Barnhoorn; Roy James Hobson; Graham Murray Taylor; Connor Douglas Trevor Simpson-Craib; David Michael Dodds; Michael John Greig; Callum Munro Ferguson; Simon Russell Blunn; Thomas William Frames; Siphesihle Percy Gule-Davidson;
2009 BP Squash B team
Jared Nickolas Swart; Callum Munro Ferguson; Scott Taylor Heathfield; Connor Douglas Trevor Simpson-Craib;
2011 BP Squash A team:
[Not in seating order]: David Burgess; Calven Wilson; Martin Currin; Andrew Galatis;
2011 BP Squash D team:
[Not in seating order]: Luke Walker; Stefanos Galatis; Reece Biehler; Nathan Olivier; Nicholas Brimacombe; Tyronne O'Grady; Michael Buchholz;
2012 BP Squash A team
Sans titre2012 BP Squash B team
Sans titre2012 BP Squash C team
Sans titre2012 BP Squash D team
Sans titre2012 BP PR team 001
Sans titre2013 BP PR Committee Grade 7
Front Row: Jason Brown, Liam Laidlaw, Ryan Kimble, Erich van Beek, Lancian Naidoo.
2nd Row: Michael Aiken, Harry Saner, Michael Millard, Seyuran Arran, Thabang Royds, Bradley Cooper, Dax Traill.
3rd Row: Davied Mak, Nicholas Fraser, Kylen Govender, Justin Van Tubbergh, Joshua Casey, Brendan Doyle, Benjamin Lawrenz.
2013 BP Squash A team
Angelo Galatis, Nicholas Carr, Brendan Doyle, Michael Wasley.
2009 BP Squash D team
Front row: Michael Graham Carter; Simon Russell Blunn; Declan Connelly;
Back row: Andrew Thomas Galatis; Daniel Joe Botha; Calven Wilson;
2011 BP Squash B team:
[Not in seating order]: Shaun Butler; Christopher Fletcher; Craig Meier; Aran Groesbeek;
2011 BP Squash C team:
[Not in seating order]: Sebastian Carr; Michael Sacks; Mark Strickett; Brendan Doyle;
2011 BP Staff
Sans titre2013 BP Staff
Sans titre2013 BP Squash C team
Caide Spriestersbach, Edward Gibbons, Simon Webber.
2015 BP Squash A team:
Front Row (L-R): Michael Stone, Richard Upfold, Mrs L Humphrey, Thomas Winter, Cameron O'Grady.
2015 BP Squash B team:
Front Row (L-R):
Luke Brown, Callum Mitchley, Mrs L Humphrey, Daniel McAslin, Michael Keogh.
2015 BP Squash C team:
Front Row (L-R):
Kyle Parker, Dylan Cox, Mrs L Humphrey, Oliver Gunner, Troyden Blackie.
2009 BP Marimba Band Senior Touring group 002
Sans titre2012 BP Staff
Sans titre2012 BP Squash fun team
Sans titre2013 BP Squash B team
Michael Salmon, Michael Aiken, Kristan O'Brien, Erich van Beek.
2016 BP Squash C team:
Front Row (L-R): Dylan Robertson, Mrs L Humphrey, Liam Rivers-Moore.