2014 BC Hockey U15A team
Boys' College2014 BC Hockey U14 team NIS
Boys' College2014 BC Hockey 1st team
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Sports Captains
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Socratic Club 02
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Shirt signing - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Service ties
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Class
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Academic Honours
Boys' College2014 BC Culture Below Ice
Boys' College2014 BC Cross Country team
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15C XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15B XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15A XI 02
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15A XI 01
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14D XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14C XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14B XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14A XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket SA U19 Cricketers: Glover Ackerman Rickelton
Legend:
Brandon Glover, Marques Ackerman, Ryan Rickelton
2014 BC Cricket 4th XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket 3rd XI: Johnny Waite C-Section winners
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket 2nd XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket 1st XI Johnny Waite A-Section winners
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket 1st XI
Boys' College2014 BC Chapel Stewards 02
Boys' College2014 BC Chapel Stewards 01
Boys' College2014 BC Basketball U14 group
Boys' College2014 BC Basketball 1st team
Boys' College2014 BC Afrikaans Redenaars 02
Boys' College2014 BC Afrikaans Redenaars 01
Boys' College2014 BC Academic Honours awards
Boys' College2013 BP Water Polo Junior
Front Row: Declan Louw, Ryan Nicholson, Matthew Walker, Daniel Schmidt, Daniele Sguazzin, Samuel Taylor.
2nd Row: Willem Van Ryswyck, Matthew Finger, Connor Tebbutt, Richard Upfold, Jared Freeman, Tyler Harrington, Kyle Cohead, Jodi De Sousa.
3rd Row: Michael Hinrichs, Jarrod Van Der Poll, Michael Laburn, Ian Parsons, Reece MacEwan, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Keldon Schroeder.
2013 BP Water Polo Grade 7
Front Row: Ryan Kimble, Conor Murray, Grant Algeo, Courtney Morton.
2nd Row: Matthew Beresford, Liam Wales, Gregory Pienaar, Joshua Casey, James Van Heerden.
2013 BP Water Polo Grade 6
Front Row: Massimiliano Beccaro, Matthew Fulbeck, Yenam Zouzoua, Matthew Loots.
2nd Row: Richard Hammann, Brandon Upfold, Kamau Wainaina, Jared Calaca, Cameron Hobbs, John North, Andrew Parkinson.
2013 BP Water Polo 1st team
Front Row: Dane Tucker, Justin Van Tubbergh, Edward Gibbons, Matthew Durek.
2nd Row: Taine Bunch, Dylan Copeland, Cameron Painting, Joshua Schmidt, Thomas Keogh, Thomas Fitzsimons.
2013 BP Tennis U11 team
Front Row: Ryan Weaver, Daniele Sguazzin, Enzo Barbaglia.
2nd Row: Oliver Moses, Luca Imbriolo, Zein Karodia.
2013 BP Tennis 3rd team
Front Row: Luka Djordjevic, Cameron White, James Thornton, Jaime Lewis.
2nd Row: Cullum Kilmartin, Jarrod Whitehorn, Matt Davies, James Richardson, Luke Caveney, Joshua De Decker, Casparus Troskie.
2013 BP Tennis 2nd team
Front Row: Moeteledi Monnakgotla, Jean-Marc Rey.
2nd Row: TheodoreThabiso Mokake, Jacobus Snyman, Michael Swart, Matthew Pilling
2013 BP Tennis 1st team
Front Row: Colby Dyer, Michael Millard.
3rd Row: Joshua Pilling, Justin Liebenberg, Michael Swart, Brett Liebenberg, Matthew Kamps.
2013 BP Swimming B team
Front Row: Kieran Kilmartin, Michael Zietsman, Luke Brown, Edward Gibbons, Joram Hinds, Connor Gahagan, Luca McKay.
2nd Row: Matthew Rahme, Kyle Cohead, Troy Graaff, Liam Laidlaw, Jared Freeman, Jarrod Van Der Poll, Ryan Kimble, Massimiliano Beccaro, Keldon Schroeder, Reegan Hine, Daniel Crowie, Nicholas Ternent.
3rd Row: Matthew Finger, Courtney Morton, Richard Upfold, John North, Cameron Hobbs, Ian Parsons, Cameron Painting, Gregory Pienaar, Liam Wales, James Van Heerden, Brandon Upfold, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Michael Kropp.
2013 BP Swimming A team
Front Row: Liam Rivers-Moore, Daniele Sguazzin, Brendan Doyle, Joshua Schmidt, Daniel Schmidt, Ryan Nicholson, Daniel Dyer.
2nd Row: Campbell Ivins, Nicholas Dobson, Jodi De Sousa, Tyler Harrington, Cameron Brammer, Oliver McAslin, Richard Hammann, Elisha Banda, Taine Bunch, Luca Imbriolo, Connor Tebbutt, Willem Van Ryswyck, Armaanjit Singh, Armand Carstens, Trystan Kennedy.
3rd Row: James Thornton, Michael Hinrichs, Mikka Kminek, Matt Davies, Michael Deans, Conor Murray, Nicholas Rogers, Justin Van Tubbergh, Thomas Keogh, Alexander Gordon, Thomas Fitzsimons, Reece MacEwan, Dane Tucker, Michael Laburn, Philip Botes.
2013 BP Staff
Unknown2013 BP Squash D team
Front Row: Oliver Gunner, Cameron O'Grady.
2nd Row: Massimo Milanesi, Bradley Cooper, Aaron Geddie, Stanley Duthie.
2013 BP Squash C team
Caide Spriestersbach, Edward Gibbons, Simon Webber.
2013 BP Squash B team
Michael Salmon, Michael Aiken, Kristan O'Brien, Erich van Beek.
2013 BP Squash A team
Angelo Galatis, Nicholas Carr, Brendan Doyle, Michael Wasley.
2013 BP Rugby U9D and E 002
Unknown2013 BP Rugby U9D and E 001
Front Row: James Hitchings, Lwazi Mabena, Lesedi Ralebepa.
2nd Row: Cole Stacey, Kabo Madi, Joshua Paton, Amedeo Mirosevic, Matthew Hennig.
3rd Row: Zwonaka Mafuna, Thando Manzini, Liam Vermaak, Easton Allman, Thabiso Ntloko.
2013 BP Rugby U9C
Front Row: Connor Bayvel, Dylan Robertson, Liam Regenass, Christopher Sieling.
2nd Row: Nicholas Dobson, Daniel Shumba, Fabio Spazzoli, Mikka Kminek, Joshua Evans, Giorgio Amory.
2013 BP Rugby U9B
Front Row: Daelan Crighton, Matthew Sieling, Kieran Kilmartin, Markos Stavrou.
2nd Row: Luke Dakers, Liam Willis, James Lowman, Michael Zietsman, Thami Hlongwa, Campbell Ivins, Zavier Rey.
2013 BP Rugby U9A
Front Row: Trystan Kennedy, David Thornton, Matthew Plant, Jordan Rixon.
2nd Row: Karabo Gadd, Jonathan Nash, Matthew Rahme, Oliver McAslin, Armand Carstens.
2013 BP Rugby U13C
Front Row: Ryan Bertschinger, Nicholas Rogers, Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani, Keanu Chuene.
2nd Row: Brett Kruger, Lwandle Duma, Dylan Arnold, Kopano Leeuw, Matthew Stransky, Benjamin Lawrenz, James Van Heerden.
2013 BP Rugby U13B
Front Row: Cameron Painting, Bhekumuzi Shezi, Jack Dyer, Ryan Macfarlane.
2nd Row: Jason Brown, Andrew Parkinson, Thabang Royds, Gregory Pienaar, Conor Murray, Julian Pienaar, Liam Laidlaw.
2013 BP Rugby U13 1st team
Front Row: Michael Aiken, Michael Salmon, Keith Kromhout, Bradley Cooper, Simon Webber.
2nd Row: Julian Pienaar, Vuyo Goocin, Edward Gibbons, Andrew Hill, Connor Williamson, Dylan Copeland, Nicholas Fraser, Brett Liebenberg.
3rd Row: Hlamalani Malungani, Alexander Gordon, Thomas Keogh, Joshua Schmidt, Justin Van Tubbergh, Grant Algeo, Vuyolwethu Khuluse, Joram Hinds.
2013 BP Rugby U12C
Front Row: Mbongeni Malinga, Christopher Diesel, James McPhail, Kgothatso Selepe.
2nd Row: Richard Hammann, Matthew Loots, Ross Thomson, Aidan Penfold, Brandon Upfold, Bradley Walden.
2013 BP Rugby U12B 002
Unknown2013 BP Rugby U12B 001
Front Row: George Smith, Max Ellis, Massimiliano Beccaro, Angelo Galatis.
2nd Row: Tinaye Mari, Julian Viljoen, John North, Jared Calaca, Caide Spriestersbach, Kamau Wainaina, Luke Ellis.
2013 BP Rugby U12A
Front Row: Jean-Marc Rey, Thomas Fitzsimons, George Smith, James Thornton.
2nd Row: Nicholas Carr, Taine Bunch, Dane Tucker, Rory Blain, Jed Alves, Lwazi Mkatshana.
3rd Row: Daniel Fraser, Cameron Hobbs, Jared Grant, Yenam Zouzoua, Mihlali Jiya, Kyle Steenberg.
2013 BP Rugby U11C
Front Row: Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Inzwirashe Zunga, Marcel Sithole, Ryan Campbell.
2nd Row: Connor Tebbutt, Michael Hinrichs, Njabulo Dlamini, Jarrod Van Der Poll, Shaun Karlsson, Oliver Gunner, Matthew Pilling.
2013 BP Rugby U11B
Front Row: Liam McCarthy, Cameron White, Jarrod Whitehorn, Zwelami Mandela.
2nd Row: Emmanuel Acheampong, Callum Mitchley, Donovan Lupke, Jaime Lewis, Michael Keogh.
3rd Row: Jared Freeman, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Tendekai Mawoneke, James Arnold, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Connor Alves.
2013 BP Rugby U11A
Front Row: Matthew Walker, Nicholas Frances, Jodi De Sousa, Willem Van Ryswyck.
2nd Row: Colby Dyer, Jacques Delport, Matthew Baines, Daniel McAslin, Katleho Matlala, Cullum Kilmartin.
3rd Row: Mark Van Der Poel, Joshua De Decker, Andile Khuluse, Reece MacEwan, Luke Caveney, Stanley Duthie.
2013 BP Rugby U11 mixed team
Front Row: Campbell White, Sithembiso Khumalo, Daniel Jarvis, Michael Bertschinger.
2nd Row: Onke-Amandla Gwala, Reegan Hine, Christopher Wilson, Damon Joannides.
3rd Row: Jesse Plant, Keldon Schroeder, Ian Parsons, Michael Laburn, James Macdonald.
2013 BP Rugby U10D
Front Row: Connor Gahagan, Richard Van Heerden, Aidan Ferris, Jonathan Fanton.
2nd Row: Stephen Pienaar, David-John Templeton, Devan Stolp, Matthew Finger, Aiden Stevens, Connor Henchie, Samuel Taylor.
2013 BP Rugby U10C
Front Row: Oyama Ntshona, Declan Louw, Sheldon Parker, Matthew Dalrymple, Jordan Carr.
2nd Row: Simon Beccaro, Tyron Worth, Troy Graaff, Connor Nayler, Aaron Lawrenz, Ryan Nicholson, Tadhg O'Sullivan, Troyden Blackie.
2013 BP Rugby U10B
Front Row: Vuyo Malinga, Liam Rivers-Moore, Luke Brown, Daniel Schmidt, Daniele Sguazzin.
2nd Row: Armand van der Colf, Ryan Weaver, Ethan Rauff, Stuart Brown, Matthew McDiarmid, Keagan Murray, Armaanjit Singh.
2013 BP Rugby U10A
Front Row: Alexander Jackson, Cameron O'Grady, Dylan Cox, Robert Brabant, Jordan Naidu.
2nd Row: Kieran Nash, Ryan Cooper, Adam Michael, Matthew St Clair, Sean Else, Alastair Myers, Konke Nzimande.
2013 BP PR Committee Grade 7
Front Row: Jason Brown, Liam Laidlaw, Ryan Kimble, Erich van Beek, Lancian Naidoo.
2nd Row: Michael Aiken, Harry Saner, Michael Millard, Seyuran Arran, Thabang Royds, Bradley Cooper, Dax Traill.
3rd Row: Davied Mak, Nicholas Fraser, Kylen Govender, Justin Van Tubbergh, Joshua Casey, Brendan Doyle, Benjamin Lawrenz.
2013 BP Orchestra
Front Row: Erich van Beek, Jason Brown, Jason Cane, Massimo Milanesi, Jean-Pierre du Preez.
2nd Row: Thabang Royds, David Mak, Nicholas Rogers, Ryan van Wyk, Bradley Walden, Dylan Jack.
2013 BP Marimba Band Senior
Front Row: Dylan Morgan, Asanda Radebe, Erich van Beek, Lindani Khoza, Kopano Leeuw, Wonga Mguda, Jason Brown, Christopher Diesel.
2nd Row: Kristan O'Brien, James McPhail, Keanu Chuene, Bradley Cooper, Thabang Royds, Seyuran Arran, Vuyo Goocin, Hlamalani Malungani, Michael Aiken.
3rd Row: Michael Millard, Kylen Govender, Nicholas Rogers, Njabulo Mabena, Cameron Painting, Joshua Casey, Davied Mak, Robert-Reece North.
2013 BP Hockey U9 group
Front Row: Easton Allman, Lwenziwe Sibiya, Tristan Mathews, Kieran Kilmartin, Luca McKay, Trystan Kennedy, Connor Bayvel, Christopher Sieling, Graham Palmer, Lesedi Ralebepa.
2nd Row: Matthew Rahme, Zavier Rey, Gregory Smith, David Thornton, Lwazi Mabena, Markos Stavrou, Matthew Sieling, Daelan Crighton.
3rd Row: Kyle Wasley, Luke Dakers, James Lowman, Ntshireletsa Masekwameng, Aidan Urquhart, Liam Willis, Josh Vermeulen, James Hitchings, Liam Regenass, Cole Stacey, Jordan Rixon, Daniel Dyer, Dylan Verpoort, Joshua Paton, Devon Williams.
4th Row: Tyron Hore, Michael Cane, Michael Brown, Daniel Crowie, Thabiso Ntloko, Dylan Robertson, Nicholas Dobson, Liam Chilton, Nicholas Homann, Darmiken Naidu, Liam Vermaak, Karabo Gadd, Campbell Ivins, Matthew Plant, Jack Schmidt, Thando Manzini, Kabo Madi.
5th Row: Daniel Shumba, Michael Zietsman, Joshua Evans, Giorgio Amory, Cameron Panzera, Matthew Hennig, Fabio Spazzoli, Alastair Myers, Mikka Kminek, Thami Hlongwa, Oliver McAslin, Armand Carstens, Jonathan Nash, Dylan Botha, Philip Botes, Amedeo Mirosevic.
2013 BP Hockey U12D team
Front Row: Robert Lever, Sheldon Nash, Jared Calaca, Grant Urdang.
2nd Row: Richard Hammann, Ayrton Singh, Alexander Masters, Aidan Penfold, Michael Deans, Nicholas Harris, Hilton Lawrance.
2013 BP Hockey U12C team
Front Row: Dane Tucker, Daniel Fraser, Lloyd Kerwan.
2nd Row: Ross Thomson, Cameron Hobbs, Matt Davies, Brandon Upfold.
2013 BP Hockey U12B team
Front Row: Iviwe Matikinca, Jacobus Snyman, Brandon Chapman, Massimiliano Beccaro.
2nd Row: Luke Ellis, John North, Maynard Wilson, Caide Spriestersbach, James Richardson, Julian Viljoen.
2013 BP Hockey U12A team
Front Row: Angelo Galatis, James Thornton, Joshua Lazenby, Christopher Diesel.
2nd Row: Taine Bunch, Jed Alves, Andrew Parkinson, Jordan Hean, James McPhail, Kamau Wainaina, Max Ellis, Nicholas Carr.
2013 BP Hockey U11A team
Front Row: Ryan Campbell, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Jodi De Sousa, Jaime Lewis.
2nd Row: Colby Dyer, Willem Van Ryswyck, Matthew Pilling, Luke Caveney, Andile Khuluse, Liam McCarthy, Daniel Jarvis.
2013 BP Hockey U11 group
Front Row: Sithembiso Khumalo, Michael Bertschinger, Matthew Campbell, Campbell White, Emmanuel Acheampong, Onke-Amandla Gwala.
2nd Row: Marcel Sithole, Callum Mitchley, Dylan Bouwer, Matthew Baines, Jesse Plant, Luka Djordjevic, George Smith, Connor Alves, Zein Karodia, Michael Keogh.
3rd Row: Tyler Harrington, Shaun Karlsson, Stanley Duthie, Jacques Delport, TheodoreThabiso Mokake, Nicholas Frances, Mark Van Der Poel, Connor Tebbutt, Jared Freeman, Inzwirashe Zunga, Oliver Gunner.
4th Row: James Macdonald, Michael Hills, Jarrod Van Der Poll, James Arnold, Michael Laburn, Njabulo Dlamini, Jarrod Whitehorn, Tendekai Mawoneke, Keldon Schroeder, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Michael Hinrichs.
2013 BP Hockey U10 group
Front Row: Declan Louw, Connor Gahagan, Jonathan Fanton, Liam Rivers-Moore, Jordan Carr, Luke Brown, Sheldon Parker, Aidan Ferris.
2nd Row: Connor Henchie, Cameron O'Grady, Troyden Blackie, Daniele Sguazzin.
3rd Row: Oyama Ntshona, Tyron Worth, Jordan Naidu, David-John Templeton, Alexander Jackson, Devon Wright, Vuyo Malinga, Benjamin Linde, Tadhg O'Sullivan, Ethan Rauff, Samuel Taylor, Connor Skinner.
4th Row: Simon Beccaro, Asiphe Gwala, Robert Brabant, Dylan Cox, Keagan Murray, Stephen Pienaar, Ryan Cooper, Devan Parsons, Adam Michael, Oliver Moses, Kieran Nash, Benjamin Pringle, Konke Nzimande, Connor Nayler, Matthew Dalrymple.
5th Row: Kyle Cohead, Michael Lever, Matthew Finger, Matthew St Clair, Aaron Lawrenz, Luca Imbriolo, Richard Upfold, Sean Else, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Troy Graaff, Daniel Taylor, Stuart Brown, Armand van der Colf
2013 BP Hockey 4th and 5th teams
Front Row: Ryan Bertschinger, Lindani Khoza, Brett Kruger, Courtney Morton.
2nd Row: Julian Pienaar, James Van Heerden, Liam Wales, Dylan Arnold, Luke Smith, Matthew Beresford.
3rd Row: Matthew Stransky, Kopano Leeuw, Joshua Casey, Thabang Royds.
2013 BP Hockey 3rd Team
Front Row: Ryan Macfarlane, Matthew Mitchley, Cameron Painting, Kgothatso Selepe.
2nd Row: Hlamalani Malungani, Benjamin Lawrenz, Gregory Pienaar, Thomas Keogh, Davied Mak.
2013 BP Hockey 2nd Team
Front Row: Jack Dyer, Liam Laidlaw, Noah Kirby, Jason Brown.
2nd Row: Bradley Cooper, Kristan O'Brien, Vuyo Goocin, Michael Swart, Michael Aiken, Simon Webber.
2013 BP Hockey 1st Team 002
Unknown2013 BP Hockey 1st Team 001
Front Row: Jean-Marc Rey, Edward Gibbons, Dylan Copeland, Matthew Kamps.
2nd Row: Dimitri Manganadelis, Jared de la Harpe, Nicholas Fraser, Michael Wasley, Gareth King, Joshua Pilling.
3rd Row: Brendan Doyle, Joshua Harvey, Jason Bewsey, Michael Swart.
2013 BP Golf team
Front Row: Mbongeni Malinga, Brett Liebenberg, Kamau Wainaina, Nicholas Carr.
2nd Row: Shaunak Rama, Jaime Lewis, Yenam Zouzoua, Justin Liebenberg, Noah Kirby, Colby Dyer.
3rd Row: Rory Blain, Connor Williamson, Daniel Fraser, Luke Smith.
2013 BP Football U9 group
Front Row: Campbell Ivins, Daniel Dyer, Daelan Crighton, Luca McKay, Luke Dakers, Zavier Rey, Jordan Rixon, Devon Williams, Joshua Paton.
2nd Row: Graham Palmer, Lwenziwe Sibiya, Connor Bayvel, Kieran Kilmartin, Lwazi Mabena, Liam Chilton, Michael Cane, Dylan Verpoort, Michael Zietsman, Easton Allman, Cole Stacey, Kyle Wasley, Tyron Hore, Josh Vermeulen, James Lowman, Liam Willis, James Hitchings, Markos Stavrou, Matthew Sieling, Simphiwe Shange.
3rd Row: Christopher Sieling, Liam Regenass, David Thornton, Daniel Crowie, Cameron Panzera, Matthew Plant, Nicholas Dobson, Fabio Spazzoli, Dylan Botha, Thando Manzini, Liam Vermaak, Karabo Gadd, Kabo Madi, Amedeo Mirosevic, Zwonaka Mafuna, Aidan Urquhart, Dylan Robertson, Lesedi Ralebepa.
4th Row: Tristan Mathews, Trystan Kennedy, Matthew Hennig, Thabiso Ntloko, Darmiken Naidu, Nicholas Ternent, Jonathan Nash, Roald Carstens, Alastair Myers, Thami Hlongwa, Mikka Kminek, Oliver McAslin, Armand Carstens, Philip Botes, Joshua Evans, Liam Snyman, Daniel Shumba, Giorgio Amory, Matthew Rahme.
2013 BP Football U13 mixed group
Front Row: Robert-Reece North, Conor Murray, Rory Libera, Courtney Morton, Lancian Naidoo, Tashen Moodley, Kylen Govender.
2nd Row: Ryan Bertschinger, Keanu Chuene, Thabang Royds, Harry Saner, James Van Heerden, Matthew Beresford, Lindani Khoza, Matthew Shehab.
3rd Row: Ryan Kimble, Jared de la Harpe, Luke Smith, Dylan Arnold, Joshua Casey, Gregory Pienaar, Cameron Painting, Matthew Stransky, Benjamin Lawrenz, Davied Mak, Caleb Chilvers.
2013 BP Football U12D team
Front Row: Brandon Chapman, Massimiliano Beccaro, Massimo Milanesi, Cameron Brammer.
2nd Row: Jurgen Smith, Caide Spriestersbach, Ryan van Wyk, Mihlali Jiya, Kyle Steenberg, Matt Davies
2013 BP Football U12C team
Front Row: Khutso Masege, James Richardson, James McPhail, Mbongeni Malinga.
2nd Row: Jacobus Snyman, Brandon Upfold, Vuyolwethu Khuluse, Connor Williamson, Elisha Banda, Iviwe Matikinca.
2013 BP Football U12B team
Front Row: Angelo Galatis, Aidan Penfold, Max Ellis, Jacobus Snyman.
2nd Row: Ethan Charles, Luke Ellis, Tinaye Mari, Lwazi Mkatshana, Shaunak Rama.
3rd Row: Brandon Upfold, Yenam Zouzoua, Vuyolwethu Khuluse, Connor Williamson, Rory Blain, Lloyd Kerwan
2013 BP Football U12A team
Front Row: Jean-Marc Rey, Christopher Diesel, James Thornton, Nicholas Carr.
2nd Row: Jed Alves, Taine Bunch, Michael Wasley, Julian Viljoen, Selaelo Makhura.
3rd Row: Jordan Hean, Daniel Fraser, Jonathan Bukasa, Thomas Fitzsimons, Kamau Wainaina.
2013 BP Football U12 mixed group
Front Row: Hilton Lawrance, Ayrton Singh, Sheldon Nash, Matthew Loots, Richard Hammann, Robert Lever.
2nd Row: Dane Tucker, Dylan Jack, Nicholas Harris, Alexander Masters, Bradley Walden, Gareth Hunter, Grant Urdang.
3rd Row: Wonga Mguda, John North, Thandolwethu Nkomo, Jared Calaca, Maynard Wilson, Ross Thomson, Kyle Wise, Cameron Hobbs, Michael Deans.
2013 BP Football U11D team
Front Row: Michael Bertschinger, Tyler Harrington, Onke-Amandla Gwala, Matthew Pilling, Campbell White.
2nd Row: Jesse Plant, Prodiges Bukasa, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Joshua Ozabor, Joshua De Decker, James Macdonald, Luka Djordjevic, Reegan Hine.
2013 BP Football U11C team
Front Row: Ryan Campbell, Marcel Sithole, George Smith, Mark Van Der Poel, Shaun Karlsson.
2nd Row: James Arnold, Michael Hinrichs, Tendekai Mawoneke, Njabulo Dlamini, Connor Tebbutt, Zein Karodia, Daniel Jarvis.
2013 BP Football U11B team
Front Row: Sithembiso Khumalo, Emmanuel Acheampong, Michael Stone, Jacques Delport, Cameron White.
2nd Row: Callum Mitchley, Inzwirashe Zunga, Luke Caveney, Reece MacEwan, Liam McCarthy, TheodoreThabiso Mokake, Matthew Baines, Katleho Matlala.
2013 BP Football U11A team
Front Row: Moeteledi Monnakgotla, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Jodi De Sousa, Jaime Lewis, Willem Van Ryswyck.
2nd Row: Michael Keogh, Cullum Kilmartin, Zwelami Mandela, Jarrod Whitehorn, Stanley Duthie, Colby Dyer, Sicelo Mahlangu.
2013 BP Football U11 mixed group 002
Front Row: Matthew Cheng, Matthew Campbell, Nashe Mucharambeyi.
2nd Row: James Algeo, James Smuts, Keldon Schroeder, Michael Hills.
2013 BP Football U11 mixed group 001
Front Row: Christopher Wilson, Lwazi Matiwaza, Oliver Gunner, Dylan Bouwer, Spiridon Argirys.
2nd Row: Thato Bernardo, Michael Laburn, Ian Parsons, Jarrod Van Der Poll, Jared Freeman.