1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-04-026-25
- Parte
- 1993
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
Always hungry boys
Sin título
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
Always hungry boys
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BP Cross Country team
Legend:
Back row: Mrs. D. Jacobs, W. Bishop, P. Betts, J. Quy, B. Smither, D. Stentiford, 0. Ramasia, C. Ebden, T. Souter, A. Wooler, N. Dickson, 0. Venn, Mr. D. Warren;
Middle row: N. Franklin, A. Carroll, R. Dunkley, D. Betts, D. Nevin, C. Maskew, M. Lemin, N. Beggs, S. Louw, J. Wilkinson, S. Williams, S. Breyer-Menke, T. Kluyts, L. Barcza, P. Atkinson, D. Laburn;
Front row: T. Maclachlan, R. Smith, G. Hills, M. Hewan, B. Russell (capt.), P. Steyn, S. Trenchard, G. Quy, S. van der Merwe.
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 018
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 018
Refreshment break en route
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BP Athletics team
Legend:
Back row: Mr. K. Brown, C. Phillips, D. Kerr, S. Hawinkels, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. Stentiford, H. Bruggemans, R. Forder, C. Baker, A. Ramasia, R. Forsdyke, C. Vermaak, M. de Zeeuw, D. Mitchell, G. Moolman, R. Bell, A. Raab, D. Retief, F. Harper, T. Souter, K. Botha, B. van der Merwe, R. Diack, D. Carrick, Mr. B. Rankin;
Third row: Mr. M. de Buys, A. Carrol, T. Edmond, L. Barcza, B. Russell, D. Betts, R. Dunkley, J. Acheson, J. Wilkinson, M. Lemin, J. Ralph, A. Wooller, P. Betts, C. Myburgh, S. Louw, D. Hewan, N. Dickson, A. Ford, R. Myburgh, T. Kluyts, D. Nevin, R. Forder, G. Hawinkels, R. Peens, D. Laburn, M. Pruett, S. Meyer, D. Phillips, Mrs. D. Jacobs;
Second row: J. Tasker, S. Joscelyne, G. Wordon, A. Dowse, G. Walford, S. van der Merwe, G. Botha, L. Meyer (Captain), G. Hills, S. Meikle, S. Fyfe, A. Muller, G. Edmond, B. Horley, N. Franklin.
Front Row: U. Mothiba, D. Alexander, T. MacLachlan, C. Austin, M. Phillips, A. Russell, M. Hewan, M. Mahon, W. Bishop, P. Steyn, J. Foster-Greenwood, K. Good, R. Tasker, S. Mulder, W. Baker, M. Jones. R. Bishop.