2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Class
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Treagus Trophy
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: The Dukes 02
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: The Dukes 01
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Sporting Excellence Award
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Service Award
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Penryn Trophy
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Mrs Robertson
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Mrs Frankiskos
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Mr Wright
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Mr McConnachie
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Mr Knowles
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Harris Cup
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Graham Webb Trophy
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Drama skit 03
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Drama skit 02
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Drama skit 01
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Djembe drummer
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Allied Academic Trophy - Pitts
Boys' College2014 BC Grade 12 Academic Honours
Boys' College2014 BC Culture Below Ice
Boys' College2014 BC Cross Country team
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15C XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15B XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15A XI 02
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U15A XI 01
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14D XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14C XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14B XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket U14A XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket SA U19 Cricketers: Glover Ackerman Rickelton
Legend:
Brandon Glover, Marques Ackerman, Ryan Rickelton
2014 BC Cricket 4th XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket 3rd XI: Johnny Waite C-Section winners
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket 2nd XI
Boys' College2014 BC Cricket 1st XI Johnny Waite A-Section winners
Boys' College2014 BC Chapel Stewards 02
Boys' College2014 BC Chapel Stewards 01
Boys' College2014 BC Basketball U14 group
Boys' College2014 BC Basketball 1st team
Boys' College2014 BC Afrikaans Redenaars 02
Boys' College2014 BC Afrikaans Redenaars 01
Boys' College2014 BC Academic Honours awards
Boys' College2013 BP Water Polo Junior
Front Row: Declan Louw, Ryan Nicholson, Matthew Walker, Daniel Schmidt, Daniele Sguazzin, Samuel Taylor.
2nd Row: Willem Van Ryswyck, Matthew Finger, Connor Tebbutt, Richard Upfold, Jared Freeman, Tyler Harrington, Kyle Cohead, Jodi De Sousa.
3rd Row: Michael Hinrichs, Jarrod Van Der Poll, Michael Laburn, Ian Parsons, Reece MacEwan, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Keldon Schroeder.
2013 BP Water Polo Grade 7
Front Row: Ryan Kimble, Conor Murray, Grant Algeo, Courtney Morton.
2nd Row: Matthew Beresford, Liam Wales, Gregory Pienaar, Joshua Casey, James Van Heerden.
2013 BP Water Polo Grade 6
Front Row: Massimiliano Beccaro, Matthew Fulbeck, Yenam Zouzoua, Matthew Loots.
2nd Row: Richard Hammann, Brandon Upfold, Kamau Wainaina, Jared Calaca, Cameron Hobbs, John North, Andrew Parkinson.
2013 BP Water Polo 1st team
Front Row: Dane Tucker, Justin Van Tubbergh, Edward Gibbons, Matthew Durek.
2nd Row: Taine Bunch, Dylan Copeland, Cameron Painting, Joshua Schmidt, Thomas Keogh, Thomas Fitzsimons.
2013 BP Tennis U11 team
Front Row: Ryan Weaver, Daniele Sguazzin, Enzo Barbaglia.
2nd Row: Oliver Moses, Luca Imbriolo, Zein Karodia.
2013 BP Tennis 3rd team
Front Row: Luka Djordjevic, Cameron White, James Thornton, Jaime Lewis.
2nd Row: Cullum Kilmartin, Jarrod Whitehorn, Matt Davies, James Richardson, Luke Caveney, Joshua De Decker, Casparus Troskie.
2013 BP Tennis 2nd team
Front Row: Moeteledi Monnakgotla, Jean-Marc Rey.
2nd Row: TheodoreThabiso Mokake, Jacobus Snyman, Michael Swart, Matthew Pilling
2013 BP Tennis 1st team
Front Row: Colby Dyer, Michael Millard.
3rd Row: Joshua Pilling, Justin Liebenberg, Michael Swart, Brett Liebenberg, Matthew Kamps.
2013 BP Swimming B team
Front Row: Kieran Kilmartin, Michael Zietsman, Luke Brown, Edward Gibbons, Joram Hinds, Connor Gahagan, Luca McKay.
2nd Row: Matthew Rahme, Kyle Cohead, Troy Graaff, Liam Laidlaw, Jared Freeman, Jarrod Van Der Poll, Ryan Kimble, Massimiliano Beccaro, Keldon Schroeder, Reegan Hine, Daniel Crowie, Nicholas Ternent.
3rd Row: Matthew Finger, Courtney Morton, Richard Upfold, John North, Cameron Hobbs, Ian Parsons, Cameron Painting, Gregory Pienaar, Liam Wales, James Van Heerden, Brandon Upfold, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Michael Kropp.
2013 BP Swimming A team
Front Row: Liam Rivers-Moore, Daniele Sguazzin, Brendan Doyle, Joshua Schmidt, Daniel Schmidt, Ryan Nicholson, Daniel Dyer.
2nd Row: Campbell Ivins, Nicholas Dobson, Jodi De Sousa, Tyler Harrington, Cameron Brammer, Oliver McAslin, Richard Hammann, Elisha Banda, Taine Bunch, Luca Imbriolo, Connor Tebbutt, Willem Van Ryswyck, Armaanjit Singh, Armand Carstens, Trystan Kennedy.
3rd Row: James Thornton, Michael Hinrichs, Mikka Kminek, Matt Davies, Michael Deans, Conor Murray, Nicholas Rogers, Justin Van Tubbergh, Thomas Keogh, Alexander Gordon, Thomas Fitzsimons, Reece MacEwan, Dane Tucker, Michael Laburn, Philip Botes.
2013 BP Staff
Unknown2013 BP Squash D team
Front Row: Oliver Gunner, Cameron O'Grady.
2nd Row: Massimo Milanesi, Bradley Cooper, Aaron Geddie, Stanley Duthie.
2013 BP Squash C team
Caide Spriestersbach, Edward Gibbons, Simon Webber.
2013 BP Squash B team
Michael Salmon, Michael Aiken, Kristan O'Brien, Erich van Beek.
2013 BP Squash A team
Angelo Galatis, Nicholas Carr, Brendan Doyle, Michael Wasley.
2013 BP Rugby U9D and E 002
Unknown2013 BP Rugby U9D and E 001
Front Row: James Hitchings, Lwazi Mabena, Lesedi Ralebepa.
2nd Row: Cole Stacey, Kabo Madi, Joshua Paton, Amedeo Mirosevic, Matthew Hennig.
3rd Row: Zwonaka Mafuna, Thando Manzini, Liam Vermaak, Easton Allman, Thabiso Ntloko.
2013 BP Rugby U9C
Front Row: Connor Bayvel, Dylan Robertson, Liam Regenass, Christopher Sieling.
2nd Row: Nicholas Dobson, Daniel Shumba, Fabio Spazzoli, Mikka Kminek, Joshua Evans, Giorgio Amory.
2013 BP Rugby U9B
Front Row: Daelan Crighton, Matthew Sieling, Kieran Kilmartin, Markos Stavrou.
2nd Row: Luke Dakers, Liam Willis, James Lowman, Michael Zietsman, Thami Hlongwa, Campbell Ivins, Zavier Rey.
2013 BP Rugby U9A
Front Row: Trystan Kennedy, David Thornton, Matthew Plant, Jordan Rixon.
2nd Row: Karabo Gadd, Jonathan Nash, Matthew Rahme, Oliver McAslin, Armand Carstens.
2013 BP Rugby U13C
Front Row: Ryan Bertschinger, Nicholas Rogers, Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani, Keanu Chuene.
2nd Row: Brett Kruger, Lwandle Duma, Dylan Arnold, Kopano Leeuw, Matthew Stransky, Benjamin Lawrenz, James Van Heerden.
2013 BP Rugby U13B
Front Row: Cameron Painting, Bhekumuzi Shezi, Jack Dyer, Ryan Macfarlane.
2nd Row: Jason Brown, Andrew Parkinson, Thabang Royds, Gregory Pienaar, Conor Murray, Julian Pienaar, Liam Laidlaw.
2013 BP Rugby U13 1st team
Front Row: Michael Aiken, Michael Salmon, Keith Kromhout, Bradley Cooper, Simon Webber.
2nd Row: Julian Pienaar, Vuyo Goocin, Edward Gibbons, Andrew Hill, Connor Williamson, Dylan Copeland, Nicholas Fraser, Brett Liebenberg.
3rd Row: Hlamalani Malungani, Alexander Gordon, Thomas Keogh, Joshua Schmidt, Justin Van Tubbergh, Grant Algeo, Vuyolwethu Khuluse, Joram Hinds.
2013 BP Rugby U12C
Front Row: Mbongeni Malinga, Christopher Diesel, James McPhail, Kgothatso Selepe.
2nd Row: Richard Hammann, Matthew Loots, Ross Thomson, Aidan Penfold, Brandon Upfold, Bradley Walden.
2013 BP Rugby U12B 002
Unknown2013 BP Rugby U12B 001
Front Row: George Smith, Max Ellis, Massimiliano Beccaro, Angelo Galatis.
2nd Row: Tinaye Mari, Julian Viljoen, John North, Jared Calaca, Caide Spriestersbach, Kamau Wainaina, Luke Ellis.