2015 BP Football U10C team:
Front Row (L-R): Teacher, Holden Rademeyer, Kian Van Ryswyck, Declan Paulsen (Heslop), Nicholas Karlsson, Daniel Karlsson.
Back Row: Tanner Kleynhans, Michael Hunter, Kyle Graaff, Connor Wells, Dean Grill, Ethan Harvey, Kukhanya Mahlangu.
2015 BP Hockey U11C team:
Front Row (L-R): Teacher, Tristan Mathews, Jordan Rixon, Jhett Lodewyk, Lwazi Mabena, Karabo Gadd.
Back Row: Giorgio Amory, Liam Snyman, Jack Schmidt, Easton Allman.
2015 BP Swimming team 001
Front Row (L-R):
Dean Grill, Liam Rivers-Moore, Trystan Kennedy, Peter Watt, Joshua Hollins, Oliver Da Costa, Zak Aimone, Benjamin Wallis, Cameron Rivers-Moore.
Second Row: Jacques du Preez, Campbell Ivins, Bathandwa Moraka, Taine Tanner-Ellis, Daniel Schmidt, Luke Hopewell, Ryan Nicholson, Daniele Sguazzin, Nicholas Dobson, Samuel Taylor, Rory MacEwan, Mrs Jenny Wright.
Back Row: Ms Michelle Strydom, Dylan Shahim, Kyle Cohead, Tyler Harrington, Mikka Kminek, Michael Hinrichs, Ian Parsons, Reece MacEwan, Connor Tebbutt, Luca Imbriolo, Oliver McAslin, Willem Van Ryswyck
2015 BP Water Polo U9 001:
Front Row (L-R): Lumka Zilimbola, Peter Watt, Mac Lecuona, Richard Leschner, Oliver Mattison, Troy Taylor, Luke Ralph.
Second Row: Mr Q Pascoe, Marco Turanjanin, Francois Botes, Mr D Mattheus, Fletcher Brown, Joshua Melvin, Cameron Rivers-Moore, Ms Michelle Strydom.
Back Row: Christopher Griessel, Max Turanjanin, James Stewart, Tristan Schuurmans, Branden Lightfoot, Declan Gyngell.
2015 BP Football U9 group:
Front Row (L-R): Teacher, Tumelo Molefe, Matthew Ehret, Retief Malherbe, Max Turanjanin, Gabriel Hore, Reqalabotjha Matlaila, Daniel Rawlinson, Samuel Wilken, Teacher.
Second Row: Richard Leschner, Francois Botes, Ntsika Mqolomba, Alexander Fanton, Adrian Amm, Luke Ralph, Laird Hansen, Andile Simango, Tendai Ankude, Lehlohonolo Monapathi, Benjamin Chater.
Third Row: Trent Collins, Corbin Bouwer, Bokgabane-Botsile Mangole, Lifalethu Shange, Masud Dakile, Kyle Mayhew, Bruce Venter, Oliver Mattison, Camren Allman, Jamie Joseph, Samkelo Khoza, Tiego Tainton, Joshua Kontominas.
Fourth Row: Rixongile Chinkanda, Matthew Savage, Joshua Raath, Joshua Melvin, Ethan Nel, Jonathan Firth, Declan Gyngell, Brendan Nieuwstad, Bradley Callaghan, Ross Pringle, Fletcher Brown.
Back Row: Christopher Griessel, Marco Turanjanin, Ethan van Heerden, Tristan Schuurmans, Meyer Malherbe, Zak Aimone, Nicholas Burger, James Stewart, Bukhosi Dube, Braedon Hollingworth, Sebastian Van Wyk.
2015 BP Hockey 3rd and 4th teams:
Front Row (L-R): Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Sithembiso Khumalo, Onke-Amandla Gwala, Stanley Duthie, Dylan Bouwer, Marcel Sithole, Matthew Campbell.
Second Row: Qhawelihle Nyembe, Damon Joannides, Inzwirashe Zunga, Tendekai Mawoneke, Nashe Mucharambeyi, Emmanuel Acheampong.
Back Row: Mark Van Der Poel, George Evans, Daniel McAslin, Njabulo Dlamini, Zwelami Mandela, Michael Hinrichs, Solwazi Zulu.
2015 BP Hockey U9B team:
Front Row (L-R): Daniel Rawlinson, Thomas Lowman, Teacher, Alessandro Ancillotti, Rixongile Chinkanda.
Back Row: Ryan Palmer, Ethan Nel, Matthew Savage, Gabriel Hore.
2015 BP Football U10A team:
Front Row (L-R): Teacher, Benjamin Scher, Daniel Calver, Charles Van Heerden, Aidan O'Flaherty, Connor Doig.
Back Row: Jacques du Preez, Jonathan Wilson, Taine Tanner-Ellis, Dylan Shahim.
2015 BP Football U10B team:
Front Row (L-R): Teacher, Jake Schraader, Tyler Badrick, Dylan McCarthy, Connor Milns, Matthew Robinson.
Back Row: Joshua Crowie, Rory MacEwan, Matthew Bertschinger, Mufaro Madiro.
2015 BP Swimming team 002:
Front Row (L-R): Luca McKay, Daniel Calver, Aidan O'Flaherty, Stanley Duthie, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Troy Taylor, Mac Lecuona, Francois Botes, Liam Reilly.
Second Row: Teacher, Retief Malherbe, Jake Schraader, Aidan Hitchings, Declan Louw, David Thornton, Kieran Kilmartin, Braedon Hollingworth, Matthew Savage, Shane Dos Reis, Declan Heydra, Didier Rey, Mrs Jenny Wright.
Third Row: Qhawelihle Nyembe, Mufaro Madiro, Ryan Sooku, Tristan Gnodde, Matthew Rahme, Philip Botes, Nicholas Ternent, Connor Wells, Michael Zietsman, Kyle Graaff, Connor Milns, Marco Turanjanin.
Back Row: Rick Van Den Heever, Benjamin Scher, Armaanjit Singh, Matthew Savage, Matthew Finger, Michael Laburn, Dmitry Zakharov, Keldon Schroeder, Jared Freeman, Troy Graaff, Reegan Hine, Cameron O'Grady, Absent: Ayanda Van Heerden.
2015 BP Water Polo U9 002 (informal):
Front Row (L-R): Lumka Zilimbola, Peter Watt, Mac Lecuona, Richard Leschner, Oliver Mattison, Troy Taylor, Luke Ralph.
Second Row: Mr Q Pascoe, Marco Turanjanin, Francois Botes, Mr D Mattheus, Fletcher Brown, Joshua Melvin, Cameron Rivers-Moore, Ms Michelle Strydom.
Back Row: Christopher Griessel, Max Turanjanin, James Stewart, Tristan Schuurmans, Branden Lightfoot, Declan Gyngell.
2015 BP Football U9A team:
Front Row (L-R): Loapi Kukama, Mac Lecuona, Teacher, Jazib Ahmed, Peter Watt.
Back Row: Christopher Anderson, Cameron Rivers-Moore, Benjamin Wallis, Aidan Hitchings, Didier Rey, Oliver Da Costa.
2015 BP Football U9B team:
Front Row (L-R): Lumka Zilimbola, Joshua Hockley, Teacher, Thomas Lowman, Liam Reilly.
Back Row: Ryan Palmer, Branden Lightfoot, Taheem Ahmed, Alessandro Ancillotti.
2015 BP Football U10 mixed team:
Front Row (L-R): Katleho Moletsane, Daniel Prazeres, Tshamaano Ramabulana, James Taylor, Teacher, Kai Morais, Colin Harwood, Alexander Harwood, Kopano Duba.
Second Row: Connor Sparks, Samuel Johnson, Priyen Naidu, Christopher Swart, Adrian Keys, Declan Heydra, Byron Grobler, Keagan Hunter.
Third Row: Saphiwa Nzimande, Thomas Caveney, Tyler Petersen, Mahlatse Moloto, Nika Duffin, Motlalekhumo Maema, Michael van Beek, Ethan Gondo, Callym Koen.
Back Row: Sean Bell, Kiaan Sundersingh, Bathandwa Moraka, Jeremy Phipps, Rick Van Den Heever, Sentso Tlelai, Tristan Gnodde, Aidan Van der Breggen, Joshua Metcalf.
2015 BP Hockey U9A team:
Front Row (L-R): Peter Watt, Christopher Anderson, Teacher, Didier Rey, Tendai Ankude.
Back Row: Masud Dakile, Cameron Rivers-Moore, Benjamin Wallis, Aidan Hitchings.
2015 BP Hockey U11 mixed group:
Front Row (L-R): Lwenziwe Sibiya, Liam Chilton, Josh Vermeulen, Teacher, Gregory Smith, Dylan Verpoort, Anotida Nemato.
Second Row: Zwonaka Mafuna, Paris Economides, Oliver Thorns, Ntshireletsa Masekwameng, Simphiwe Shange, Matthew Hennig, Michael Zietsman.
Back Row:
Nicholas Dobson, Thivashkar Perumal, Fabio Spazzoli, Joshua Evans, Adrian Kamotho, Nicholas Ternent, Darmiken Naidu.
2015 BP Hockey U11A team:
Front Row (L-R): Teacher, Matthew Sieling, Christopher Sieling, Graham Palmer, Markos Stavrou, Teacher.
Second Row: Kieran Kilmartin, Trystan Kennedy, Dylan Robertson, Zavier Rey, David Thornton.
Back Row: Joshua Paton, Liam Willis, Ryan Sooku, Luke Hopewell, Daniel Crowie, Campbell Ivins.