1992 BC Toastmasters Club NIS 002
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-03-98
- Item
- 1992
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Toastmasters Club NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
10 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects
1992 BC Toastmasters Club NIS 002
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Toastmasters Club NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
1992 BC Toastmasters Club NIS 001
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Toastmasters Club NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
1992 BC Swimming team TBI NIS 002
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Swimming team TBI NIS 002
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
1992 BC Swimming team TBI NIS 001
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Swimming team TBI NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Matric Class NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
1992 BC Honours Awards ST p009
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Honours Awards ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Heads of Houses NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
1992 BC Grade 1 to Matric ST p148
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC Grade 1 to Matric ST p148
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
1992 BC College Prefects ST p010
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC College Prefects ST p010
Legend:
Back row: G. Mitchell, M. Wessels, E-J Scott, A. Skowno, P. O’Flaherty, D. Savage;
Front row: G. Voller, G. Welton, Mr D. Wylde, P. Pouroulis, Mr H. Jansen, S. Mullins, J. Ferriman.
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BC 12 Club NIS
Legend:
Back row: R Slater-Jones, A R Drake, M Wessels, J B Parker, A P Smith, L Chater, M W Palmer;
Front row: M van Olst, J M Walsh, G Davies, G Welton, B Turner, B Kilpatrick.
Boys' College