- ZA ZAR STS 2020-001-002-104
- Unidad documental simple
- 2000
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC Staff 001
Sin título
8654 resultados con objetos digitales Muestra los resultados con objetos digitales
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC Staff 001
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Rector 002
Sin título
2000 GC Head & Deputy Head 001
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Head & Deputy Head 001
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Rector 005
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Rector 011
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Staff training 004
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC 5th Birthday 004
Sin título
2000 GP Entrepreneurs' Day 001
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Entrepreneurs' Day 001
Sin título
2000 BC The Language laboratory 002
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC The Language laboratory 002
Sin título
2000 BC The Language laboratory 004
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC The Language laboratory 004
Sin título
2000 BC The Language laboratory 006
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC The Language laboratory 006
Unveiling of The Language laboratory on Founders' Day
Sin título
2000 BC The Language laboratory 009
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC The Language laboratory 009
Unveiling of The Language laboratory on Founders' Day
Sin título
2000 BC The Language laboratory 010
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC The Language laboratory 010
Unveiling of The Language laboratory on Founders' Day
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC Wylde celebration 004
Sin título
2000 BC The Language laboratory 015
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 BC The Language laboratory 015
Unveiling of The Language laboratory on Founders' Day
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 JP Head 001
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 JP Head 002
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Computer Class 001
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Head 006
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Rector 019
Sin título
2000 GC Grade 12 BC & GC joint Chapel service 010
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Grade 12 BC & GC joint Chapel service 010
When two colleges meet
Sin título
2000 GC Grade 12 BC & GC joint Chapel service 012
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Grade 12 BC & GC joint Chapel service 012
When two colleges meet
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Grandparents day 003
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Students 008
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Students 012
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Students 020
Sin título
2000 GP Entrepreneur's Day 002
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Entrepreneur's Day 002
Sin título
2000 GP Entrepreneur's Day 004
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Entrepreneur's Day 004
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Plays 007
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GP Plays 009
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2000 GC Heritage Day 001
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 Campus Founders' Day 007
Sin título
2001 GC Heads and Deputy Heads
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 GC Heads and Deputy Heads
Sin título
2001 GP Grade 7 - Food Festival 002
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 GP Grade 7 - Food Festival 002
Legend: Nyasha Mkele, Laura Erasmus, Tracey Rosekilly
Sin título
2001 GP Grade 7 - Food Festival 005
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 GP Grade 7 - Food Festival 005
Sin título
2001 GP Grade 7 - Food Festival 013
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 GP Grade 7 - Food Festival 013
Sin título
2001 GP Heads - Induction - Celeste Gilardi 004
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 GP Heads - Induction - Celeste Gilardi 004
Legend: David Wylde, Celeste Gilardi. Rev. Paul Verryn
Sin título
2001 GP Heads - Induction - Celeste Gilardi 005
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 GP Heads - Induction - Celeste Gilardi 005
Legend: Rev Madika Sibeko, Rev. Jeanette Krige, Celeste Gilardi. Rev. Leon Klein
Sin título
2001 JP Heads - Induction - Melony Dace 003
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2001 JP Heads - Induction - Melony Dace 003
Legend: Rev. Leon Klein, Rev. Paul Verryn, Melony Dace, Rev. Jeanette Krige
Sin título
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 012
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 012
A lunch stop and some roadside repairs.
Legend (l to r):
Travis MacLachlan, TBI, Jimmy Reynolds,
Lloyd Wallace, TBI
Sin título
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 018
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 018
Refreshment break en route
Sin título
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 019
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 019
Cruising into the Lowveld
Sin título
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 023
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 023
Cruising down into the Lowveld
Sin título
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 026
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 026
Breakfast time
Sin título
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 028
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 027
Ready for the downhill run
Sin título
Marinus Endenburg: School documents, photographs and memorabilia
Parte deMarinus Endenburg Fonds
Items accumulated during Marius Endenburg's school years:
Items include:
1) Circular correspondence items
2) College prospectus
3) Chapel official opening programme
4) Matric dinner programme/menus
5) Programmes of Parents' annual dinner dance
6) St Stithians College magazine 1953 - 1961 (Stythian)
Sin título
1954 Chapel from Cheetah slopes
Parte deMarinus Endenburg Fonds
1954 photograph of the Chapel from the Cheetah slopes. The date of the photograph was estimated from the state of the grounds surrounding the building.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1966 BC Collins House NIS
Legend:
4th row: K Pratley, D Immelman, J Sayers, P Graham, R Gilbert, P Maskew, B van den Bosch, J Immelman, D Ferreira, V Griffiths, C Protheroe, S Robinson, B Tuck, L Gould, D Forsythe, D Graham;
3rd row: I Maskew, G Blumenfeld, P Gooch, R Schoeman, R Hogan, J Brown, G Dunbar, K Beilstein, R Freemantle, J Tibble, P Ballantyne, D Ackroyd, L Paddon, I Whyte, P Kemp, C Fergusson, A Montgomery;
2nd row: B Fergusson, G Ferrer; A Cronk, J Legh, C Groenewald, E Flemming, P de Castro, B Nixon, J Stark, S Henderson, L Taylor, B Wantenaar, D Watson, C Bock, J Zurel, O Ruffel, D Scott, N Bayne, J Ackroyd;
Front row: G Finnie, I Green, A Trickett, D Baehr, C Pomeroy-Ward, G Holness, L Ferrer, Mr J Woodley, Mr D Hicks, M Walwyn, C Eisenstein, A Finlay, C Honnet, G Dalziel, R Schoeman.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Collins House NIS
Legend:
Back row: C BOULTON, M STEIN, A DE KLERK, K GREEN, D KATZEN, D FORSYTH, K PRATLEY, A OBERHOLZER;
Fourth row: A OBERHOLZER, A MONTGOMERY, G WATSON, B JENKINS, P LABURN, S ROBINSON, L GOULD, P GRAHAM, R NIECKAU, E GRUNFELD,
R MULDER;
Third row: R HOGAN, J SAYERS, C FERGUSSON, I LEATHERS, B HOSFORD, P MASKEW, R MASKEW, W HESTER, D SPARGO, I WHYTE, P SMIT, O COOK, G BLUMENFELD;
Second row: D ACKROYD, R BALLENTINE, L PADDON, E SMIT, J BROWN, A CRONK, B FERGUSSON, N BAYNE, R BRENCHLEY, P HOUGH, S VAN STEIJN, R SCHOEMAN, P KEMP, R MONTGOMERY, P GOOCH;
Front row: R FREEMANTLE, T GANE, S KIRSTEN, J ARGYLE, MR D HICKS, MR J V WOODLEY, MRS B DICKINSON, MR TRELEASE, MR G MASCALL,
J ACKROYD, F PINTO DE CASTRO, D ANDREWS, B VAN DEN BOSCH.
1984 BC Athletics Leon Keet ST p095
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Athletics Leon Keet ST p095
Sin título
2001 JP Founders' Day 2001 Unveiling of the new grounds 001
2001 JP Founders' Day 2001 Unveiling of the new grounds 001
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1971 BC Cricket NIS TBI
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1971 BC Rowing NIS 003
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1971 BC Rugby 4th XV NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1971 BC Rugby U13A XV NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1971 BC Rugby U15 XV NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sin título
1960c BP holiday trip to Natal South Coast
Parte deBrian Fargher Fonds
1960c BP holiday trip to Natal South Coast group photograph
Sin título
Parte deBrian Fargher Fonds
1963 BC Collins Grade 8 dorm
TBI
Sin título
Items accumulated during Marius Endenburg's school years and his years involved in the OSA.
Items include:
1) Circular correspondence items
2) College prospectus
3) Chapel officialopening programme
4) Matric dinner programmes/menus
5) Programmes of Parents' annual dinner dances
6) OSA Annual dinner programmes/menus
7) OSA proposal for new club house
8) St Stithians College magazine 1953 - 1961 (Stythian)
Sin título
Parte deColin Underwood Fonds
1974 BC Hockey U14 TBI NIS
Sin título
1970 BC Rowing team Woods Collection ST p058
Parte deIan Woods Fonds
1970 BC Rowing team Woods Collection ST p058
Legend:
Back row: C. Brand, A. Bruton, R. Wakefield, T. Chilwell, I. Dodds, D. Hulbert, R. Kennealy;
Middle row: R. Dansey, I. Crichton, B. Lincoln, J. Brandt, R. Kippen, K. Davis, H. McDonald, S. Robb, V. Goodbrand, D. Tatlow;
Front row: A. Groenewald, G. Paton-Ash, P. Smit, Mr J. C. Dickson, K. Goodbrand (capt.), I. Woods, D. Lincoln, D. Heney.
Absent: B. Jenkins
Sin título
1971 BC Matric Class Woods collection ST p012
Parte deIan Woods Fonds
1971 BC Matric Class Woods collection ST p012
Legend:
Back row: P. C. Cosmann, M. S. Willis, R. R. Logan, P. R. J. Dewes, C. D. Stein, R. H. Ludlow, B. Crane, G. P. Watson, C. V. Kaplan, R. A. Burge, J. F. Santiago, K. Davis, N. A. Andrews.
4th row: R. O. Gilbert, T. E. Hoy, A. C. Burrow, W. A. v. Aswegan, M. A. Basnett, P. K. Hough, C. A. Fergusson, D. G. Beckett, T. J. Falkiner, R. E. Plastow, M. Muller, C. B. Williams, G. D. Peace.
3rd row: J. R. Edmeston, P. F. Legh, P. J. Laburn, D. P. McKie, M. C. Wilford, I. C. Woods, B. S. Hosford, P. V. Smit, P. A. Lamont, R. P. Cooper, R. C. Shearer, K. G. M. Pratley.
2nd row: Mr. P. Pearce, Mr. J. Helliwell, Mr. G. Mascall, Mr. H. Jansen, J. A. Robertson, G. C. D. McSweeney, P. R. Cooke, M. D. Wood, D. C. Cumming, A. R. Sparks, C. B. McEwan, N. L. Janet, Mr. O. Roberts, Mr. M. Stalley, Mr. H. Thorpe, Mr. H. Huggett.
Front row: Rev. D. Henning, Mrs. G. Meumann, Mr. J. Frylinck, Mr. R. Erasmus, Mr. V. Clegg, Mr M. Henning, Mr. E. King, Mr. E. Lipsett, Mr. C. Wilkinson, Mr. A. Carter, Mr. J. Dickson.
Seated in front: A. J. Montgomery, R. J. Morgan, D. Forsythe, A. J. Combrink, J. F. Geddes, R. J. Mulder, D. Heney, A. B. Stead, M. Nicol, R. B. Wakefield.
Sin título
1971 BC Rowing 1st IV Woods Collection NIS
Parte deIan Woods Fonds
1971 BC Rowing 1st IV Woods Collection NIS
Legend not available in Stythian magazine, but crew consisted of:
I Woods, A Groenewald, K Davis, D Heney (capt.), V Goodbrand.
Sin título
1971 BC Matric Class ST p012 001
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
BC Matric Class ST p012 001
Legend:
Back row: P. C. Cosmann, M. S. Willis, R. R. Logan, P. R. J. Dewes, C. D. Stein, R. H. Ludlow, B. Crane, G. P. Watson, C. V. Kaplan, R. A. Burge, J. F. Santiago, K. Davis, N. A. Andrews.
4th row: R. O. Gilbert, T. E. Hoy, A. C. Burrow, W. A. v. Aswegan, M. A. Basnett, P. K. Hough, C. A. Fergusson, D. G. Beckett, T. J. Falkiner, R. E. Plastow, M. Muller, C. B. Williams, G. D. Peace.
3rd row: J. R. Edmeston, P. F. Legh, P. J. Laburn, D. P. McKie, M. C. Wilford, I. C. Woods, B. S. Hosford, P. V. Smit, P. A. Lamont, R. P. Cooper, R. C. Shearer, K. G. M. Pratley.
2nd row: Mr. P. Pearce, Mr. J. Helliwell, Mr. G. Mascall, Mr. H. Jansen, J. A. Robertson, G. C. D. McSweeney, P. R. Cooke, M. D. Wood, D. C. Cumming, A. R. Sparks, C. B. McEwan, N. L. Janet, Mr. O. Roberts, Mr. M. Stalley, Mr. H. Thorpe, Mr. H. Huggett.
Front row: Rev. D. Henning, Mrs. G. Meumann, Mr. J. Frylinck, Mr. R. Erasmus, Mr. V. Clegg, Mr M. Henning, Mr. E. King, Mr. E. Lipsett, Mr. C. Wilkinson, Mr. A. Carter, Mr. J. Dickson.
Seated in front: A. J. Montgomery, R. J. Morgan, D. Forsythe, A. J. Combrink, J. F. Geddes, R. J. Mulder, D. Heney, A. B. Stead, M. Nicol, R. B. Wakefield.
Sin título
1971 BC Matric Class ST p012 002
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
BC Matric Class ST p012 002
Legend:
Back row: P. C. Cosmann, M. S. Willis, R. R. Logan, P. R. J. Dewes, C. D. Stein, R. H. Ludlow, B. Crane, G. P. Watson, C. V. Kaplan, R. A. Burge, J. F. Santiago, K. Davis, N. A. Andrews.
4th row: R. O. Gilbert, T. E. Hoy, A. C. Burrow, W. A. v. Aswegan, M. A. Basnett, P. K. Hough, C. A. Fergusson, D. G. Beckett, T. J. Falkiner, R. E. Plastow, M. Muller, C. B. Williams, G. D. Peace.
3rd row: J. R. Edmeston, P. F. Legh, P. J. Laburn, D. P. McKie, M. C. Wilford, I. C. Woods, B. S. Hosford, P. V. Smit, P. A. Lamont, R. P. Cooper, R. C. Shearer, K. G. M. Pratley.
2nd row: Mr. P. Pearce, Mr. J. Helliwell, Mr. G. Mascall, Mr. H. Jansen, J. A. Robertson, G. C. D. McSweeney, P. R. Cooke, M. D. Wood, D. C. Cumming, A. R. Sparks, C. B. McEwan, N. L. Janet, Mr. O. Roberts, Mr. M. Stalley, Mr. H. Thorpe, Mr. H. Huggett.
Front row: Rev. D. Henning, Mrs. G. Meumann, Mr. J. Frylinck, Mr. R. Erasmus, Mr. V. Clegg, Mr M. Henning, Mr. E. King, Mr. E. Lipsett, Mr. C. Wilkinson, Mr. A. Carter, Mr. J. Dickson.
Seated in front: A. J. Montgomery, R. J. Morgan, D. Forsythe, A. J. Combrink, J. F. Geddes, R. J. Mulder, D. Heney, A. B. Stead, M. Nicol, R. B. Wakefield.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' Prep albums 1962 - 1982
1976 BP The Staff of Life or The Life of Staff: A Concert Comprising Slices of Song, Hunks of Humour and Crumbs of Wisdom. [programme 004]
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
2005 GC and GP informal photographs taken of events in the GC and GP
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 01
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 01
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 03
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 03
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 06
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 06
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 09
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 09
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 13
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 13
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 15
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 15
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 19
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 19
Sin título
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 20
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2013: Class of 1963 dinner 20
Sin título
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 07
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 07
Sin título
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 08
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 08
Sin título
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 09
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 09
Sin título
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 13
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 13
Sin título
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 14
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 14
Sin título
Parte deOSA Reunions
OSA Reunion September 2019 Chapel
Sin título
1976 OSA Cricket team founders Johnny Arthur and Rob McLaren
Parte deRob McLaren fonds
1976 OSA Cricket team founders Johnny Arthur and Rob McLaren
A note from Jonathan Arthur identifies the location as follows:
"My friend Rob McLaren and I were interested upon reading about the Cricket Club and thought we should send you the founding photo dated 10th October 1976 which was taken at Bruma Park, as at that stage we had no cricket field to play on and sport at the College on Sundays was not allowed".
Sin título
1966 Surrey CC 2nd XI Ken Cooper
Parte deRob McLaren fonds
1966 Surrey CC 2nd XI Ken Cooper
Legend not available, but Ken Cooper (Class of 1963) is pictured in the back row on the left at the time he played for the Surry 2nd XI.
Sin título
Parte deSue Mackenzie Fonds
1989 BP Tree planting 03
Sin título
Parte deSue Mackenzie Fonds
1989 BC Tree planting 02
Sin título
2002 BC Rugby Festival informal group 001
Parte deSue Mackenzie Fonds
2002 BC Rugby Festival informal group 001
Sin título
1963 BC Tree planting Graeme Read
Parte deDoreen Read Fonds
1963 BC Tree planting Graeme Read
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1972 BC Merit Tie awards NIS
Legend:
Back row: C.R. Bamford, Richard Nothard, Robert Nisbet; (TBI maybe Andrew Beck or ? Toomey)
Front Row: H. Horbeek, A. J. Oberholzer, M. Stein, (TBI)
Others may include: N I Meschede, M K Phillips, A P Prinsloo, J A van Wermeskerken.
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC Drama 006
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC Drama 007
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC Drama 011
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GP G3 Barndance 002
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC Valentine's Day 001
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC halloween dance 001
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC FD tea GLT 006
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC FD tea GLT 008
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC FD tea GLT 010
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC FD tea GLT 012
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC FD tea GLT 015
Sin título
Parte deGirls' College and Girls' Prep photographs 1994 onwards
1997 GC Sport netball 006
Sin título