1975 BP Puss in Boots programme 002
- ZA ZAR STS 2021-001-003-004-017
- Pièce
- 1975
Fait partie de Boys' Prep albums 1962 - 1982
1975 BP Puss in Boots programme 002
Sans titre
5 résultats avec objets numériques Afficher les résultats avec des objets numériques
1975 BP Puss in Boots programme 002
Fait partie de Boys' Prep albums 1962 - 1982
1975 BP Puss in Boots programme 002
Sans titre
1983 BC Honours Awards ST p004
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1983 BC Honours Awards ST p004
Legend:
Back Row: W E Spear (Rugby, Cricket), M Dixon (Swimming), C E Frost (Hockey, Cricket), L Sherrell (Rugby, Cricket), R A Fawcett (Rugby), G L Blount (Rowing), G K Kruger (Rugby), A C Storie (Hockey), A N Wilson (Squash);
Middle Row: R G Jacob (Academics), C B Thomson (Academics), M J Koep (Squash), G K Wilson (Squash), G Karg (Rugby), D B Rundle (Cricket), R J Baird (Swimming), D B de Vos (Rugby), I T Gentles (Athletics), W A Blyth (Academics), P Perkins (Academics);
Front Row: A J Beveridge (Academics), C M Wright (Academics), A J de Vlieg (Academics), C B Thomson (Academics), A C Lonmon-Davis (Academics, Rowing), A R F Williamson (Academics);
Inset: C M Downes (Cultural: Music);
Absent: C Archbold (Water Polo), A Benadie (Athletics).
Sans titre
1979 BP Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat: programme 002
Fait partie de Boys' Prep albums 1962 - 1982
1979 BP Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat: programme 002
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1983 BC 12 Club ST p034
Legend:
Back Row: C Wright, A Beveridge, C Frost, I Burman, A Postage, P Perkins, Mr H Huggett;
Front Row: R Jacob, A de Vlieg, C Thomson, W Blyth, A Lonmon-Davis, A Williamson.
Sans titre
1983 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p083
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1983 BC Rowing 1st VIII ST p083
Legend:
Back Row: G Leck, G Blount, S Dyball, A Beveridge, D Botha;
Front Row: Mr G Murray, J Urdang, A Lonmon-Davis, I Burman, C Wright.
Sans titre