- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-06-71
- Unidad documental simple
- 1995
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Rugby 1st XV ST p132
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Rugby 1st XV ST p132
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Rugby 1st XV ST p126
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1994 BC Rowing U15A VIII ST p093
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Rowing U15A VIII ST p093
Legend:
Back row: C. Allen, S. Cox, G. Norman, D. McCarthy, C. Jacob, N. Coningham;
Front row: A. Bromley, M. Magni, Mr G. Murray, G. Dunnett, H. Cole.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC Rugby U14B ST p099
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Debating Club ST p086
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1995 BC Interact Committee ST p089
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Interact Committee ST p089
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1996 BC Matric Class formal NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Matric Class formal NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1996 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p119
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Water Polo 3rd team ST p119
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Pitts House ST p033
Legend:
Back row: N. Bredenkamp, G. Todd, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. McLean, C. Baker, M. Nienaber, L. Meyer, C. Ashcroft, J. Hancock, O. Ramasia, M. Fynn, G. Moolman, G. Mclver, S. Wood, D. Lerche, P. Miller, C. Blunden;
4th row: G. Slade, B. Thorpe, S. Field, D. Stentiford, T. Spence, B. Shaw, G. Thurman, P. Heritage, M. Fearnhead, G. Fletcher, W. Phillips, J. Woollam, M. Woollcott, S. Hidden, G. Collins;
3rd row: S. Dunnett, S. Ainscough, J.P. Welman, S. Davies, A. Boulanger, C. Robinson, G. Norman, M. Collins, S. Kohary, P. Wieselthaler, R. Weaver, T. Pennel, H. Cole, M. Perold, P. Browne, C. Clegg;
2nd row: S. Walls (Housemaster), J. Riekert (Housemistress), P. Zourides, J. Axon, J. Miller, R. Boyd, L. Grayson, M. Thorpe, M. Carter, J. Marsh, G. Mackenzie, C. Weaver, G. Davies, R. Nienaber, J. Worth (Housemistress);
Front row: D. Pitcairn (Housemaster), J. van der Watt, P. McLean, S. Hosford, M. Walker, R. Michael, A. Herbertson, L. Graham (Head of House), P. Myerscough, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, S. Smuts, M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce, R. Cooper, D. Hemphill, P. Moore (Housemaster).
Sin título
1995 BC Rugby Festival squad NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Rugby Festival squad NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1996 BC Debating Society Senior NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Debating Society Senior NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1996 BC College Prefects ST p008
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC College Prefects ST p008
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título