2016 BP Grade 5G 001
Sin título2016 BP Grade 5G 002
Sin título2016 BP Cricket Saracens:
Front Row (L-R) :
Ziyaad Ally, Luke Brown, Mr B Galane, Liam Rivers-Moore, Kyle Parker, Oyama Ntshona.
Back Row:
Jordan Carr, Dylan Cox, Oliver Moses, Richard Upfold, Ryan Cooper, Robert Brabant, Benjamin Viljoen.
2009 BP Cricket U10 group:
Legend:
Front row: Matthew Karis, Stefanos Galatis, Nicholas Gaddin, Mr Bethuel Galane, Mr Sean Page, Duma Gcabashe, Luke Hill, Matthew Hean;
2nd row: Matthew Strickett, Andrew Jackson, Calvin Steinhobel, Luke Michael, Teagan Green, Liam Lecuona, Khaya Mpeta, Alex Bechard van der Walt;
3rd row: Pasqual Lee, Nicholas Meyer, Asanda Radebe, Lebone Ngwepe, James Leigh, Michael Van Den Heever, Ross Strang-Smith;
2011 BP Grade 6G Class
Sin título2011 BP Athletics team:
[Not in seating order]: Sicelo Mahlangu; Willem Van Ryswyck; Jaime Lewis; Colby Dyer; Luke Caveney; Cullum Kilmartin; Joshua Van Tubbergh; Tendekai Mawoneke; Christopher Munro; Christopher Diesel; Selaelo Makhura; Jean-Marc Rey; Aaron Geddie; Dimitri Manganadelis; Michael Salmon; Andrew Stone; Liam Laidlaw; Matthew de la Rey; David Burgess; Johan Van Der Poel; James Thornton; Michael Stone; Emmanuel Acheampong; Jed Alves; Caide Spriestersbach; Thomas Curd; Matthew Karis; Cullen Grant; Ryan McLeod; Luke Walker; Joshua Schmidt; Bhekumuzi Shezi; Michael Swart; Craig Meier; Brendan Doyle; Alexander Gordon; Nicholas Fraser; Byron Bell; Matthew Norton; Douglas Cox; Joshua Pilling; Jason Brown; Jake Aresti; Jason Bewsey; Michael Millard; Vuyo Goocin; Keaton Murray; Edward Gibbons; Joshua Harvey; Kopano Leeuw; Callan Gillespie; Joshua Stockigt; Garrick Hugo; Jared Grant; Thomas Fitzsimons; Ryan van Wyk; Rory Blain; Nathan Olivier; Grant Nicholls; Bradley Cooper; Samuel Geddie; Yaseen Ebrahim; Reece Biehler; Jason Knibbs; Lebone Ngwepe; James North; Nicholas Meyer; Liam McKenzie; Nicholas Brimacombe; Shungu Dutiro; Londani Msimang; Aiden Dott; George Makhlouf; Donovan Glover; John North; Mitchell Stevens; Simukai Madiro; Chad Leslie; Lesedi Pooe; Devon Sarkis; Jonathan Baker; Alexander Heath; Kai Warrender; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Michael Stewart; James Coleman; Andrew Galatis; Matthew Alty; Gcobani Vundla;
2011 BP Rugby U10 team:
[Not in seating order]: Mbongeni Malinga; Michael Viljoen; James Thornton; Angelo Galatis; George Smith; Jurgen Smith; Christopher Diesel; Cameron Brammer; Jacobus Snyman; Brandon Chapman; Nicholas Carr; Richard Hammann; Brandon Upfold; Daniel Fraser; Jed Alves; Joshua Pilling; Jean-Marc Rey; Aaron Geddie; Massimiliano Beccaro; Matthew de la Rey; Ethyn Koen; Aidan Penfold; Michael Deans; Alexandre Mateus; Dane Tucker; John North; Douglas Cox; Jordan Hean; Bradley Walden; Shaun Fitzgerald; Taine Bunch; Matthew Loots; Rory Blain; James McPhail; Garrick Hugo; ; Joshua Stockigt; Yenam Zouzoua; Callan Gillespie; Cameron Hobbs; Thomas Fitzsimons; Mihlali Jiya; Jared Calaca; Kamau Wainaina; Alexander Masters;
2013 BP Football 1st XI U13
Front Row: Michael Salmon, Edward Gibbons, Dimitri Manganadelis, Asanda Radebe, Matthew Kamps.
2nd Row: Gareth King, Andrew Hill, Joshua Harvey, Brendan Doyle, Michael Swart, Jason Bewsey, Bradley Cooper.
2013 BP Hockey U11 group
Front Row: Sithembiso Khumalo, Michael Bertschinger, Matthew Campbell, Campbell White, Emmanuel Acheampong, Onke-Amandla Gwala.
2nd Row: Marcel Sithole, Callum Mitchley, Dylan Bouwer, Matthew Baines, Jesse Plant, Luka Djordjevic, George Smith, Connor Alves, Zein Karodia, Michael Keogh.
3rd Row: Tyler Harrington, Shaun Karlsson, Stanley Duthie, Jacques Delport, TheodoreThabiso Mokake, Nicholas Frances, Mark Van Der Poel, Connor Tebbutt, Jared Freeman, Inzwirashe Zunga, Oliver Gunner.
4th Row: James Macdonald, Michael Hills, Jarrod Van Der Poll, James Arnold, Michael Laburn, Njabulo Dlamini, Jarrod Whitehorn, Tendekai Mawoneke, Keldon Schroeder, Joshua Van Tubbergh, Michael Hinrichs.
2015 BP Cricket 2nd XI:
Front Row (L-R): Connor Alves, Michael Stone, Mr Bethuel Galane, Jesse Plant, Callum Mitchley, Mudiwa Shamuyarira.
Back Row: Matthew Pilling, Shaun Karlsson, Jarrod Whitehorn, Donovan Lupke, Stanley Duthie, Jacques Delport.
2016 BP Football 2nd team:
Front Row (L-R): Luke Brown, Oyama Ntshona, Ziyaad Ally, Mr B Galane, Sheldon Parker, Liam Rivers-Moore, Bonolo Molatudi.
Back Row: Botshelo Angoma, Benjamin Viljoen, Benjamin Pringle, Richard Upfold, Jordan Naidu, Jordan Carr.
2011 BP Cricket U10 group:
[Not in seating order]: Bradley Walden, Robert Lever; Ayrton Singh; Sheldon Nash; Richard Hammann; Brandon Chapman; Ethyn Koen; Maynard Wilson; Hilton Lawrance; Aidan Penfold; Brandon Upfold; Michael Viljoen; Jacobus Snyman; Alexander Masters; Kamau Wainaina; Egor Zakharov; Kyle Wise; Thandolwethu Nkomo; Tinaye Mari;
2011 BP Cricket U10B XI:
[Not in seating order]: Nicholas Ethan Charles; Christopher Diesel; Matthew de la Rey; James Richardson; Caide Spriestersbach; Ryan van Wyk; Thomas Fitzsimons; Joshua Stockigt; Rory Blain; Jed Alves;
2011 BP Hockey U12C team:
[Not in seating order]: Ashvir Maharaj; Murray Blamey; Matthew Barnard; Bradley Cross; Matthew Strickett; Vincent Bamigboye; Luke Hill; Grant Nicholls; Calvin Steinhobel; Kellan Bunch; Nicholas Gaddin; Ryan Jarvis; Teagan Green; Steven Everett; Lebone Ngwepe; Ewan Evans; Luke Stanek; Jordan Blain; Kade Pascoe; Khanya Maki; Ethan Shahim; Kieran Ford; James Jenkins-Ferrett; Ross Strang-Smith; Michael Van Den Heever; Nicholas Meyer; Preston Hugo; Joshua Passmore;
2012 BP Grade 6G Class
Sin título2015 BP Grade 5G
Sin título2011 BP Staff
Sin título2012 BP Football 2nd team
Sin título2013 BP Staff
Sin título2016 BP Football 4th team:
Front Row (L-R): Stuart Tanner, Tadhg O'Sullivan, Asiphe Gwala, Mr B Galane, Ryan Nicholson, Simon Beccaro, Samuel Taylor.
Back Row: Tonderai Nyagani, Matthew St Clair, Cameron Den, Daniel Taylor, Nthato Matseke, Luca Imbriolo, Shoaib Nakooda.
2009 BP Cricket U10B team:
Legend:
Front row: Nathan Olivier, Luke Walker, Brynn Cauldwell, Mr Bethuel Galane, Matthew Norton, Joshua Diesel;
2nd row: Brandon Booysen, Grant Nicholls, Matthew Dawson, Liam Mckenzie, Michael Thackwray, Hayden Hackney;
2011 BP Cricket U10C XI:
[Not in seating order]: Massimo Milanesi; Angelo Galatis; Daniel Fraser; Lloyd Kerwan; Taine Bunch; James McPhail; Kyle Steenberg; Yenam Zouzoua; Cameron Hobbs; Michael Deans; Andrew Parkinson;
2011 BP Football Open B group:
[Not in seating order]: Gareth McDonic; James Mynhardt; Mitchell Stevens; Simon Allen; Aiden Dott; Londani Msimang; Aidan Smith; Chad Leslie; Nicholas Rovelli; Matthew Alty; Binyavanga Nyirinkindi; Michael Stewart; Martin Currin; Sebastian Kingsley;
2012 BP Staff
Sin título2012 BP Cricket U10B XI
Sin título2012 BP Cricket U10C XI
Sin título2013 BP Cricket U10B
Front Row: Daniel Schmidt, Jordan Carr, Ziyaad Ally, Jonathan Fanton, Luke Brown.
2nd Row: Armaanjit Singh, Konke Nzimande, Kieran Nash, Richard Upfold, Kyle Cohead, Oliver Moses, Robert Brabant.
2013 BP Cricket U10D
Front Row: Simon Beccaro, Connor Henchie, David-John Templeton, Keagan Murray, Tonderai Nyagani.
2nd Row: Benjamin Pringle, Stephen Pienaar, Devon Wright, Aaron Lawrenz, Aiden Stevens, Phillip Poplett, Armand van der Colf, Theo Dieltjens.
2016 BP Football 1st team:
Front Row (L-R): Troyden Blackie, Konke Nzimande, Teacher, Armaanjit Singh, Mr B Galane, Ryan Cooper, Alexander Jackson.
Back Row: Stuart Brown, Vuyo Malinga, Cameron O'Grady, Adam Michael, Ayanda Van Heerden, Matthew McDiarmid, Oliver Moses, Dylan Cox, Daniele Sguazzin.
2016 BP Football M1 team TBI:
Front Row (L-R): Corbin Bouwer, Oliver Mattison, Teacher, Joshua Kontominas, Daniel Rawlinson.
Back Row: Masud Dakile, Retief Malherbe, Meyer Malherbe, Ethan van Heerden, Matthew Savage, Bruce Venter.