2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 03
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-08-05-043
- Item
- 2014
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 03
Boys' College
2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 03
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 03
Boys' College
2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 02
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 02
Boys' College
2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 01
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 01
Boys' College
2014 BC Honours Awards Sport Service Culture
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2014 BC Honours Awards Sport Service Culture
Boys' College
2013 BC Trinity College, London Exhibition Award
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Trinity College, London Exhibition Award
Boys' College
2013 BC Photographic Club awards
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Photographic Club awards
Boys' College
2013 BC Headmaster's Essay award
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Headmaster's Essay award
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Drama FEDA awards 01
Boys' College
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Cultural awards 02
Boys' College
1999 BC Honours Awards Cultural NIS
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 BC Honours Awards Cultural NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Boys' College
1984 BC Honours Blazers ST p020
Part of Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Honours Blazers ST p020
Legend:
Back row: L Sherrell (Cricket, Rugby), I A Reid (Rowing), P J Brink (Rowing), G B McMichael (Academics, Cultural), E Mauff (Rowing), C W Archbold (Rugby, Water Polo), A de Leo (Rugby, Water Polo);
Middle row: M J Koep (Squash), A S Whitelaw (Rugby), J L D Hrusa (Academics), J A Herbertson (Swimming), I F Alexander (Rowing);
Front row: G P Wilkins (Academics) T E Gerntholtz (Academics), M ‘tsas-Rolfes (Academics), C C King (Academics), A H Abbott (Academics), T G Thackwray (Academics), A G Benadie (Academics, Athletics);
Seated in front: M G Dixon (Swimming).
Boys' College