Formal group photograph of the 1955 Grade 4 class taken in front of BC reception.
Unknown1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 001
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 001
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 002
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 002
Girls' College1996 Sport Mini Olympics 003
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 003
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 004
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 004
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 005
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 006
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 007
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 008
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 009
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 010
Girls' College1996 GP Sport Mini Olympics 011
Girls' College1997 GP Art and cards 001
Students artwork that was made into cards and used by the GC and GP.
1997 GP Art and cards 002
Students artwork that was made into cards and used by the GC and GP.
1997 GP Art and cards 009
Students artwork that was made into cards and used by the GC and GP.
1997 GP Art and cards 011
Students artwork that was made into cards and used by the GC and GP.
2008 BP Grade 4 Class group 001
Unknown2008 BP Grade 4 Class group 002
Unknown2008 BP Grade 4 Class group 003
Unknown2009 BP Grade 4S class:
[Not in seating order]: Matthew Barnard; Byron John Bell; Jordan Robert Blain; Brandon Mark Booysen; Murray John Breetzke; Kellan Bradley Bunch; Matthew Tristan Dawson; Joshua David Diesel; Michael Efambe; Kieran Patrick Ford; Ryan John Duncan Jarvis; James Darren Jenkins-Ferrett; Jason Sean Knibbs; Pasqual Nicholas Lee; Tyrique Mohidin; Aedan John Phillip Murray; Keanu Neser; James Michael John North; Matthew Maclean Norton; Ethan Luke Shahim; Jason Mitchell Smith; Andrew Graham Stone; Ross Andrew Strang-Smith; Michael Timothy Thackwray; Michael Christian Van Den Heever; Christopher James Wilson;
2009 BP Grade 4V class:
[Not in seating order]: Alex Denis Bechard van der Walt; Reece Mathew Biehler; Shaun Andrew Butler; Dylan Charles Clare; Bradley Cross; Ewan Bryn Evans; Duma Monwabisi Gcabashe; Donovan Brian Glover; Teagan Frank Green; Hayden George Hackney; Leo Peter Henman; Luke Richard Hill; Matthew Gray Karis; Liam Lecuona; George Johnathan Makhlouf; Siphesihle Mbokazi; Craig Michael Meier; Luke Martin Michael; Oleabetsoe Mokoena; Khaya Caleb Mpeta; Nathan Gavin Olivier; Kade Pascoe; Kiyaan Pather; Hlubi Ayanda Radebe; Calvin Paul Steinhobel; Mark Stephen Strickett; Nicholas Clive Tooze;
2010 BP Grade 4S Class
Unknown2010 BP Grade 4T Class
Unknown2010 BP Grade 4T Class
Unknown2011 BP Grade 4S Class
Unknown2011 BP Grade 4T Class
Unknown2011 BP Grade 4V Class
Unknown2011 BP Marimba Band Grade 4:
[Not in seating order]: Khutso Masege; Jean-Marc Rey; Daniel Fraser; Angelo Galatis; Matthew Loots; Nicholas Carr; Bradley Walden; Brandon Upfold; Aaron Geddie; Alexander Masters; Ethan Charles; Rory Blain; Matt Davies; Caide Spriestersbach; Jordan Hean; Aidan Penfold; Ryan van Wyk; Thandolwethu Nkomo; Garrick Hugo; Callan Gillespie; Bryce Bosman; Mihlali Jiya; James Richardson;
2012 BP Grade 4S Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 4T Class
Unknown2012 BP Grade 4V Class
Unknown2015 BP Grade 4S
Unknown2015 BP Grade 4T
Unknown2015 BP Grade 4V
Unknown2016 BP Grade 4D 001
Unknown2016 BP Grade 4D 002
Unknown2016 BP Grade 4M 001
Unknown2016 BP Grade 4V 001
Unknown2016 BP Grade 4V 002
Unknown