1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-04-026-25
- Parte
- 1993
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
Always hungry boys
Sin título
6 resultados con objetos digitales Muestra los resultados con objetos digitales
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 025
Always hungry boys
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BP Cross Country team
Legend:
Back row: Mrs. D. Jacobs, W. Bishop, P. Betts, J. Quy, B. Smither, D. Stentiford, 0. Ramasia, C. Ebden, T. Souter, A. Wooler, N. Dickson, 0. Venn, Mr. D. Warren;
Middle row: N. Franklin, A. Carroll, R. Dunkley, D. Betts, D. Nevin, C. Maskew, M. Lemin, N. Beggs, S. Louw, J. Wilkinson, S. Williams, S. Breyer-Menke, T. Kluyts, L. Barcza, P. Atkinson, D. Laburn;
Front row: T. Maclachlan, R. Smith, G. Hills, M. Hewan, B. Russell (capt.), P. Steyn, S. Trenchard, G. Quy, S. van der Merwe.
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BP Grade 7B class
Legend:
Back row: W. Jacobs, J. Duggan, L. Meyer, R. Forsdyke, Mr. K. Brown, G. Ramsay, M. de Zeeuw, D. Beuthin, O. Ramasia;
Middle row: R. McLaughlin, G. Barnhoorn, M. Fynn, B. Smither, R. Forder, G. Mclver, G. Moolman, F. Harpur, A. de Kock, D. Lerche, B. van der Merwe;
Front row: M. Harding, D. Nevin, A. Curnow, D. Emmett, S. Moore, M. Comline, N.
Rasmussen, D. Welsford, N. Frangos.
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1991 BP Choir
Legend:
Back row: David Emmet, Rowan Rawlinson, Ricky Mens, Charles Hudgson, Andrew Kinnear, Dustin Breyer-Menke, Paul Tselentis, Justin MacArthur, Gareth Duggan, Andrew Fox, Timmy Fox, Andrew Westwood, Gareth Fletcher, Courtney Watson, Dylan Stentiford, Andrew Boulanger (Head of Bezants), Sean Hidden, Trevor Spence, Wesley Umpleby (Deputy Head of Benzants), Michael Lemin;
Middle row: Andrew Curnow, Stephen Moore, Andrew Bromley, Gareth Moolman, Ivan Turanjanin, Pierre Stapelberg Gareth Collins, Wayne Jacobs, Gareth Mclver, Thomas Stamm, Bradley Hutchings, Tony Kippen (Deputy Head of Choir), Mrs Amke de Jager, Andrew Souter (Deputy Head of Choir), James Duggan, Ryan Forder Craig Ebden, Christopher Angus, Steven Elsworth, Jeremy Taylor, Rodney Trubshaw, Anthony Raab, Stephen Bromley, Burger van der Merwe;
Front Row: Corné Myburgh, John Argyle, Nicholas Frangos, Jimmy Reynolds, Matthew Harding, Travis MacLachlan, Norman Rasmussen, Rowan Dancer (Head of Choir), Darren Retief, David Nevin, Courteney Blunden, Ross Thurlow, Andrew Carroll, Mark Comline, Paul Bodart.
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1992 BP Cross Country team
Legend:
Back row: Mrs D. Jacobs, S. Hawinkels, N. Jay, F. Harpur, S. Brown, I. Turanjanin, C. Collins, E. Elliott, M. Webster, B. Devlin, R. Forder, C. Ebden, A. de Kock, T. Souter, Mr. D. Warren;
Third row: A. Carroll, P. Atkinson, D. Nevin, J. Winder, A. Venn, J. Wilkinson, N. Beggs, M. Lemin, A. Wooler, P. Betts, J. Wylie, S. Steyn, J. Ralph, S. Duff, B. Russell, B. Dickson, S. Beggs, N. Dickson, A. Harrison, S. BreyerMenke, K. Devlin;
Second row: D. Emmott, M. Nevin, M. Einhorn, L. Barcza, R. Dunkley, W. Phillips (Captain), B. Smither, D. Betts, W. Bishop, J. Tasker, T. Kluyts;
Front row: G. Quy, D. Laburn, N. Bebbington, G. Hawinkels, D. Phillips, S. Trenchard.
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BP Athletics team
Legend:
Back row: Mr. K. Brown, C. Phillips, D. Kerr, S. Hawinkels, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. Stentiford, H. Bruggemans, R. Forder, C. Baker, A. Ramasia, R. Forsdyke, C. Vermaak, M. de Zeeuw, D. Mitchell, G. Moolman, R. Bell, A. Raab, D. Retief, F. Harper, T. Souter, K. Botha, B. van der Merwe, R. Diack, D. Carrick, Mr. B. Rankin;
Third row: Mr. M. de Buys, A. Carrol, T. Edmond, L. Barcza, B. Russell, D. Betts, R. Dunkley, J. Acheson, J. Wilkinson, M. Lemin, J. Ralph, A. Wooller, P. Betts, C. Myburgh, S. Louw, D. Hewan, N. Dickson, A. Ford, R. Myburgh, T. Kluyts, D. Nevin, R. Forder, G. Hawinkels, R. Peens, D. Laburn, M. Pruett, S. Meyer, D. Phillips, Mrs. D. Jacobs;
Second row: J. Tasker, S. Joscelyne, G. Wordon, A. Dowse, G. Walford, S. van der Merwe, G. Botha, L. Meyer (Captain), G. Hills, S. Meikle, S. Fyfe, A. Muller, G. Edmond, B. Horley, N. Franklin.
Front Row: U. Mothiba, D. Alexander, T. MacLachlan, C. Austin, M. Phillips, A. Russell, M. Hewan, M. Mahon, W. Bishop, P. Steyn, J. Foster-Greenwood, K. Good, R. Tasker, S. Mulder, W. Baker, M. Jones. R. Bishop.