1989 BC National Science Olympiad Winners NIS
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-04-10-23
- Item
- 1989
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1989 BC National Science Olympiad Winners NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sem título
1989 BC National Science Olympiad Winners NIS
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1989 BC National Science Olympiad Winners NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sem título
1991 BC Olympiad Top 100 ST p052
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1991 BC Olympiad Top 100 ST p052
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sem título
1988 BC National Science Olympiad Finalists ST p053
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1988 BC National Science Olympiad Finalists ST p053
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sem título
1990 BC Science Olympiad Finalists ST p006
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC Science Olympiad Finalists ST p006
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sem título
1984 BC Science Olympiad Finalists NIS
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1984 BC Science Olympiad Finalists NIS TBI
Legend: not available
Finalists include: Anthony Abbot (Science), Andrew Benadie (Biology), Malcolm Wheeler (Science), Gregory Amoils (Science), Brett Russell (Biology), Graham Vercueil (Biology), John Hrusa (Biology), Colin Myburgh (Biology) and Michael t’sas Rolfes (Biology).
Sem título
1987 BC Science Olympiad Finalists ST p011
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1987 BC Science Olympiad Finalists ST p011
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sem título
1988 BC Science Olympiad ST p010
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1988 BC Science Olympiad ST p010
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sem título
1989 BC National Science Olympiad Stars ST p012
Parte de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1989 BC National Science Olympiad Stars ST p012
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sem título