1997 BC Athletics team ST p074
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-08-02
- Pièce
- 1997
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BC Athletics team ST p074
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
20 résultats avec objets numériques Afficher les résultats avec des objets numériques
1997 BC Athletics team ST p074
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BC Athletics team ST p074
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BC Hockey 2nd XI ST p083
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1994 BC Water Polo U14A team ST p119
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Water Polo U14A team ST p119
Legend:
Back row: C. Blunden, G. Barnhoorn, W. Jacobs, J. Seeliger, S. Whatley,
P. Ndonados.
Front row: C. Baker, R. Leibbrandt (capt.), Mr D. McGaw, (coach), P. Tselentis,
R. Holmner.
Sans titre
1994 BC Hockey U14C XI ST p087
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Hockey U14C XI ST p087
Legend:
Back row: M. Wolke, M. O'Brien, H. Bruggemans, F. Harpur, P. Evans;
Middle row: J. Du Toit, G. Moolman, G. Norwood, P. Bodart;
Front row: R. Huth, D. Emmet (capt.), Mr S. Walls, T. Maclachlan, C. Baker.
Sans titre
1995 BC Water Polo U15A ST p122
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1995 BC Water Polo U15A ST p122
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Grade 10T NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Swimming team ST p145
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1997 BC Swimming Gauteng Central representatives ST p104
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BC Swimming Gauteng Central representatives ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Pitts House ST p033
Legend:
Back row: N. Bredenkamp, G. Todd, C. Ebden, B. Smither, J. McLean, C. Baker, M. Nienaber, L. Meyer, C. Ashcroft, J. Hancock, O. Ramasia, M. Fynn, G. Moolman, G. Mclver, S. Wood, D. Lerche, P. Miller, C. Blunden;
4th row: G. Slade, B. Thorpe, S. Field, D. Stentiford, T. Spence, B. Shaw, G. Thurman, P. Heritage, M. Fearnhead, G. Fletcher, W. Phillips, J. Woollam, M. Woollcott, S. Hidden, G. Collins;
3rd row: S. Dunnett, S. Ainscough, J.P. Welman, S. Davies, A. Boulanger, C. Robinson, G. Norman, M. Collins, S. Kohary, P. Wieselthaler, R. Weaver, T. Pennel, H. Cole, M. Perold, P. Browne, C. Clegg;
2nd row: S. Walls (Housemaster), J. Riekert (Housemistress), P. Zourides, J. Axon, J. Miller, R. Boyd, L. Grayson, M. Thorpe, M. Carter, J. Marsh, G. Mackenzie, C. Weaver, G. Davies, R. Nienaber, J. Worth (Housemistress);
Front row: D. Pitcairn (Housemaster), J. van der Watt, P. McLean, S. Hosford, M. Walker, R. Michael, A. Herbertson, L. Graham (Head of House), P. Myerscough, K. Bailey, M. Coopmans, S. Smuts, M. Dabrowski, R. Boyce, R. Cooper, D. Hemphill, P. Moore (Housemaster).
Sans titre
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 007
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1993 BC BP Cycle run to Penryn College 007
Setting off up the Long Tom Pass near Lydenburg.
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Swimming team ST p106
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1997 BC Honours awards ST p009
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BC Honours awards ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BC Swimming team ST p104
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1997 BC Water Polo 2nd team NIS
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BC Water Polo 2nd team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Grade 0 to G12 NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Hockey 1st XI ST p081
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Swimming team ST p109
Legend:
Back row: G. Ramsey, M. Ventre, S. Hosford, R. MacMahon, N. Petters, B. Shaw.
5th row: H. Froneman, N. Magowan, S. van Niekerk, J. Brand, R. Holmer, J. Miller, M. Collins, C. Morgan, R. Mey.
4th row: M. Petterson, J. Woollan, S. Davies, D. Hancock, G. Goosen, E. Brand, C. Vosloo, R. Leibrandt.
3rd row: D. Cruickshanks, R. Goodwin, A. Souter, C. Clegg, G. Moolman, B. Thorpe, W. Jacobs.
2nd row: S. Field, C. Baker, J. Cane, S. Bick, J. Marsh, G. Davies, C. Weaver, N. Haus.
Front row: Mr D. Rose, L. Hawkins, R. Weddepohl (Capt. B Team), Mr I. Atteridge, N. Turner, (capt.), R. Schumann (vice-capt.), S. Arthur, M. Thorpe, M. Carroll.
Sans titre
1996 BC Hockey U16A XI ST p109
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1996 BC Hockey U16A XI ST p109
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1998 BC Honours ST p009
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1994 BC Athletics ST p071
Legend:
Back row: G. Elliot, G. Welsh, R. Foaden, B. Warren, W. Jacobs, G. Leibbrandt, A. Griffin, P. Heritage, A. Day, R. Wallace, S. Kohary, S. Duggan, D. Bullock, L. Meyer, A. Souter;
5th row: S. Little, M. Howard, R. Forsdyke, C. Ashcroft, C. Robinson, S. Van Niekerk, G. Goosen, B. Shaw, M. Ventre, J. Follet, M. De Zeeuw, J. Handcock, N. Clement, C. Sibanyoni;
4th row: N. Petzer, R. Boyd, A. Solomon, A. Tucker, B. Williams, S. Bick, T. Pennel, S. Mapham, R. George, S. Davies, K. Harris, B. Huckell, M. Webster;
3rd row: N. Haus, J. Heyns, T. Mojapelo, A. Raab, O. Ramasia, C. Baker, M. Connellan, M. Matlou, B. Smithers, G. Collins, Z. Magojo, S. Chamberlain;
2nd row: D. Cruickshanks, T. Williams, A. Grant, G. St. Clair, D. Wright, J. Thornley, S. Linden, A. Newton, P. Dalton, M. Harris, C. Dick, C. Myburgh, T. Mataboge;
Front row: Mr G. Theron, Mr R. Pithey, R. Collins, M. Walker, C. Lewis (capt.), Mr G. Holmes, N. Evans (vice-capt.), M. Benfield, A. Herbertson, Mr D. Gear.
Sans titre