1999 Campus view over dams from west NIS
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-05-10-0001
- Unidad documental simple
- 1999
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 Campus view over dams from west NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1999 Campus view over dams from west NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 Campus view over dams from west NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1999 Campus Olympic swimming pool construction NIS 001
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 Campus Olympic swimming pool construction NIS 001
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 Campus Hurlingham Gate. This photograph was taken of the old Hurlingham gate before the fence between the school property and the Eskom reserve was taken down. The gate was further up towards the BP. The changes happened to accommodate the JP.
Sin título
1999 GC GP BP Music Ensemble TBI NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1999 GC GP BP Music Ensemble TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BP Staff
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row
Sin título
1997 Campus Founders Day Choir
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 Campus Founders Day Choir
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 7H Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC 12 Club ST p044
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1960 BC Matric Class ST 1957-1961 p020
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1960 BC Matric Class ST 1957-1961 p020
Legend:
Front row: TJ Sutcliffe, AJC Moir (Head Prefect), EM Harris, WG Mears (Headmaster), S Krige (Deputy Headmaster), RD Bradley (Head of Day Boys) IRG Thornton (Head of Boarders)
2nd row: LP Bradfield, JC Preston, MA Freeman, B van Eyk, CV Malan, JP Ullman, JC Birkett,
Back row: RC Sutton, B Lewer-Allen, AN McMillan, JAB Clayton, DH Reed, RD Michelmore, WR Tarboton, AK Jackson-Smith
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 7D class:
[Not in seating order]: Rollins Gutsuru Ayaya; Nicholas Robert Beal; Liam Hamilton Bowers; Keagan Brown; Aneme Dlamini; David Michael Dodds; Christopher Matthew Dott; Michael David Du Plessis; Slade Ian Galbraith; Sandile Ndabenhle Gangeni; Rhys Lockwood Hawken; Adam Roger Henman; Roy James Hobson; William Leong; Jeffrey Tudor Lewis; Cameron Roy Libera; Kyle Peter Ludi; Nikeel Maharaj; Karabo Quinton Sentle Monyake; Marang Moloantoa Morudu; Kaluwe Muntanga; Hangwelani Takalani Nematswerani; Michael Vernon Rorich; Raynard Snyman; Graham Murray Taylor; Cameron Richard Timm; Matthew Randall Wade; Ulrich Raymond Wischnewski;
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 7M Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Staff
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 3D
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC 12 Club ST p030
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 JP TBI
Sin título
2008 BP Grade 7 Class group 001
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 7 Class group 001
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 7D Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 3N 002
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC G12 Sports Captains
Sin título
2008 BP Grade 7 Class group 002
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 7 Class group 002
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 7L Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Chatterbox group
Front Row: Lwazi Matiwaza, Richard Van Heerden, David-John Templeton, Konke Nzimande, Christopher Wilson.
2nd Row: Michael Hills, Daniel McAslin, Bradley Walden, Matt Davies, Keldon Schroeder, Adrian Leech.
3rd Row: James McPhail, Michael Millard, Joshua Casey, James Van Heerden, Robert-Reece North, Reece MacEwan.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 3N
Sin título
2000 BC Afrikaans Eisteddfod ST p061
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Afrikaans Eisteddfod ST p061
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC G12 Sports Honours
Sin título
1997 Campus Red Rose Chapel courtyard ST p065
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 Campus Red Rose Chapel courtyard ST p065
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 7H class:
[Not in seating order]: Robert Baarnhoorn; Ross Dylan Bawden; Simon Russell Blunn; Jordan Coetsee; Devon Kyle Cowling; Channing Skye Robin Cross-Zipp; Mitchell Adrian Cuthbertson; Thomas William Frames; Monde Goocin; Michael John Greig; Siphesihle Percy Gule-Davidson; Christopher Richard Hackney; Cameron Spencer Heathfield; Craig Michael Macdonald Hellens; Daniel Hollis; James Humphrey; Chad Leo Kennedy; Malcolm John Libera; Lubabalo Ntsokolo; Keenan Louis O'Sullivan; Justin Prinsloo; Daniel William Lloyd Rivas; Jordan Adam Sacks; Connor Douglas Trevor Simpson-Craib; Ryan Wyche Taylor; Christopher Michael Trenchard; Liam Adam Van Rooyen;
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1960 BC Rugby 1st XV ST 1957-1961 p068
Legend:
Back row: L P Bradfield, C V Malan, J C Preston, C McLeod, MC Bolton, B L B Black,
2nd row: W J de Maar, T J Sutcliffe, A N McMillan, D H Reed, R D Michelmore, K R Cronwright
Front row: B Van Eyk, J P Ullman, W G A Mears, M T S Krige, A Moir
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC Athletics Team NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
3rd row:
4th row
5th row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 3N 002
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BP Flag raising: school flag at Chapel circle
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 7L Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 7O Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BP Projects
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 7O Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 7P Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Cricket 1st XI term 1
Sin título
1960s BC Mountstephens House (building) NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
BC Mountstephens House (building) NIS - photograph dated to c.1960.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 7O class:
[Not in seating order]: Sean Brendan Attridge; Blake John Austen; Neil Brand; Michael Graham Carter; Johnathan Geoffrey Dott; Stefan Kurt Eichner; Luke William Evans; Nicholas Charles Fahrenheim; Callum Munro Ferguson; Mitchell Fieldgate; Gavin Samuel Ford; Dean Buxton Forman; Tyrone David Hammick; Harry Thomson Hankey; Scott Taylor Heathfield; Craig Oliver Howden; Ethan Wade Hunter; Gregan Kirkham; Daniel Ian Lambson; Thabang Molelekoa Leeuw; Michael Robert Leshnick; Ntokozo Mbokazi; Thato Ranamane; Ryan Rickelton; Channing Gregory Ross; Nicolas Van Der Elst; Steven Van Wyk;
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Chess team
Front Row: Thato Bernardo, Brandon Chapman, Courtney Morton, Liam Wales, David-John Templeton.
2nd Row: Inzwirashe Zunga, Michael Viljoen, Michael Hills, Gareth Hunter, Nicholas Harris, Michael Laburn, Ayrton Singh.
3rd Row: James McPhail, Ross Thomson, Jared Calaca, Kenneth Lin, Ryan van Wyk, Maynard Wilson, Bradley Walden.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 3T
Sin título
2000 BC Afrikaans Redenaars Beeld Trophy team NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Afrikaans Redenaars Beeld Trophy team NIS
Legend:
Left to right:
Sin título
1990 BC Business Management Game ST p031
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC Business Management Game ST p031
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 3S 001
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 Campus Peace Ring 001
Sin título
2008 BP Grade 7 Class group 003
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 7 Class group 003
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 7O Class
Sin título
2008 BP Grade 6N Class group 001
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 6N Class group 001
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 6G Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
BC Chapel interior - photograph dated to approximately 1960.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 Campus Peace Ring 002
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC Chess Club ST p034
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 6L class:
[Not in seating order]: Christopher Robert Allen; Keegan Kenneth Dougall Banks; Connor Gerhard Beauchamp; Robert James Bruce; Kyran Ross Christiane; Dylan Thorsen Cooper; Bryce David Etter; Brandon Dale Glover; Nicholas Glover; Aidan Luke Graham; Michael Hinds; Thato Neo Mabalayo; Mogale Zwelibanzi Makgekgenene; Alexander Manganadelis; Luca Ivo Milanesi; Lesedi Modiakgotla Mokoena; Malvin Mupfawi; Luvuno Ngwale; Andrew Richard Craig North; Asante Theodore Nxumalo; Siyolo Kubedi Nyoka; Craig Bradley Parrymore; Luvuyo Qabaka; Tshepo Sedibe; Christopher Charles Thackwray; Ricardo Vasconcelos;
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 6G Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 4S
Sin título
2000 BC Afrikaans Redenaars NIS
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Afrikaans Redenaars NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BP Science Expo 001
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 3S 002
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Cricket 1st XI term 3
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 6L Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Choir Junior
Front Row: Markos Stavrou, Kieran Kilmartin, Jordan Rixon, Jordan Carr, Devon Williams, Ntshireletsa Masekwameng, Dylan Robertson, Aidan Urquhart.
2nd Row: Giorgio Amory, Matthew Plant, Kabo Madi, Thando Manzini, Vuyo Malinga, Jack Schmidt, Matthew Dalrymple, Zwonaka Mafuna, James Hitchings, Luke Brown, Michael Cane.
3rd Row: Ethan Rauff, Fabio Spazzoli, Devan Stolp, Nthato Matseke, Richard Upfold, Rhys Schipholt, Alastair Myers, Joshua Evans, Philip Botes, Matthew Walker, Daniel Schmidt.
Sin título
2008 BP Grade 6 Class group 002
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 6 Class group 002
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Cricket 2nd XI
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 6M Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 6M Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 4T
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 Campus Peace Ring 003
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 3T 001
Sin título
1960 BC Hockey 1st XI St p054 Cliff Jackson collection
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1960 BC Hockey 1st XI ex Cliff Jackson collection
Legend:
Back row: A Moir, MC Bolton, PG Boustead, BP Cooper, KR Cronwright, JP Ullman, NR Richardson
Front row: B L Black, DH Reed (capt.), Mr Krige, C Jackson (vice-capt.), MP Acott
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BP Science Expo 002
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC College Choir ST p046
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
3rd row:
4th row:
5th row:
6th row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 6M class:
[Not in seating order]: Duncan Robert Barnard; Wesley Richard Beck; Daniel Joe Botha; Declan Connelly; Jack Duncan Fourie; Caleb Govender; Connor Peter Hinrichs; Nicholas Robert Masefield; Alexander Duncan McMichael; Keean Mitchell; Vongani Mawande Mukansi; Jonathan Mark Naidoo; Karmsheel Asokan Naidu; Michael John Nel; Wesley James O'Flaherty; Nikhil Patel; Jordan Conner Rhodes; Neil Andrew Richardson; Bradley Schmid; Dylan Schmid; Ross James Spriestersbach; Jared Nickolas Swart; Christopher David Andrew Tyndale-Biscoe; Graham Vickers; James Robert Pope Watson; Ryan Alister Williamson; Craig Hermann Wittmer;
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 6M Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Choir Senior 001
Front Row: Luka Djordjevic, Kamau Wainaina, Michael Deans, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Tyler Harrington, Marcel Sithole, Campbell White, Sithembiso Khumalo, Matt Davies, Harry Saner.
2nd Row: Cullum Kilmartin, Iviwe Matikinca, Brandon Chapman, Asanda Radebe, Spiridon Argirys, Thato Bernardo, Jason Brown, Tinaye Mari, Courtney Morton, Daniel McAslin, Katleho Matlala, Ryan Macfarlane, Rory Libera, Mbongeni Malinga, Luyanda Mashanda, Massimo Milanesi, Inzwirashe Zunga.
3rd Row: Dax Traill, Reece MacEwan, Alexander Masters, James McPhail, Matthew Beresford, Thandolwethu Nkomo, Michael Wasley, Thabang Royds, Robert-Reece North, Lindani Khoza, Keanu Chuene, Wonga Mguda, Bradley Walden, Zwelami Mandela, Matthew Potter.
4th Row: Maynard Wilson, Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani, Ryan van Wyk, Njabulo Dlamini, Kylen Govender, Joshua Casey, Mihlali Jiya, Kopano Leeuw, Liam Wales, Matthew Galatis, Seyuran Arran, James Richardson, Vuyo Goocin.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC Afrikaans TBI NIS
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
1997 Campus Road protests Grayston
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 Campus Road protests Grayston.
In the mid to late 1990s the spectre of the PWV highway cutting through the Campus as an extension of Bond St was a significant threat to the College. St Stithians joined forces with local communities to object to this relic of apartheid planning. The road was planned to extend beyond Saints, through the Sandton Field and Study Centre and on through Riverclub to join up with South Road as an East-West arterial highway.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 6P Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 6P Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Cricket 3rd XI
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BP Science Expo 003
Sin título
2008 BP Grade 6 Class group 003
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 6 Class group 003
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 6P class:
[Not in seating order]: Stuart Alexander Agaienz; Matthew William Beech; Ryan Ashton Brown; Devon Chad Coetzee; Aidan-Jon Daryll Cullinan; Lorenzo Antonio Degni; Daniel Craig Falconer; Jay Tebogo Fiskerstrand; James Clive Freeman; Jackson Onai Gondo; Jonathan Neil Hackney; James Michael Ilsley; Manezi Jiya; Kelame Khulu Ledima Motse Maine; Matiko Malungani; Nicholas Peter Markram; Kyler Mintah; Alexander Kwena Phahle Morgan; Dali Thulani Ngalo; Jesse Alexander Rabinowitz; John Graham Robins; Katlego Sebidi; Dylan Sky Simpson; Douglas Flanders Smith; Daniel Petrus Taylor; Mbugua Wainaina;
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Choir Senior 002
Front Row: Luka Djordjevic, Kamau Wainaina, Michael Deans, Mudiwa Shamuyarira, Tyler Harrington, Marcel Sithole, Campbell White, Sithembiso Khumalo, Matt Davies, Harry Saner.
2nd Row: Cullum Kilmartin, Iviwe Matikinca, Brandon Chapman, Asanda Radebe, Spiridon Argirys, Thato Bernardo, Jason Brown, Tinaye Mari, Courtney Morton, Daniel McAslin, Katleho Matlala, Ryan Macfarlane, Rory Libera, Mbongeni Malinga, Luyanda Mashanda, Massimo Milanesi, Inzwirashe Zunga.
3rd Row: Dax Traill, Reece MacEwan, Alexander Masters, James McPhail, Matthew Beresford, Thandolwethu Nkomo, Michael Wasley, Thabang Royds, Robert-Reece North, Lindani Khoza, Keanu Chuene, Wonga Mguda, Bradley Walden, Zwelami Mandela, Matthew Potter.
4th Row: Maynard Wilson, Bono-Likhethwa Nematswerani, Ryan van Wyk, Njabulo Dlamini, Kylen Govender, Joshua Casey, Mihlali Jiya, Kopano Leeuw, Liam Wales, Matthew Galatis, Seyuran Arran, James Richardson, Vuyo Goocin.
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 4V
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 4D 001
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 6P Class
Sin título
1990 BC College Prefects ST p013
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC College Prefects ST p013
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 BP Scoreboard Nashua
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1997 Campus landscape 001: view towards Sandton from Koppie
Sin título
2008 BP Grade 5 Class group 001
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2008 BP Grade 5 Class group 001
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2009 BP Grade 5B class:
[Not in seating order]: Wessel Barend Badenhorst; Jonathan David Baker; Brandon Thomas Bate; Garrick Byron Blain; Michael Aidan Reeves Buchholz; Kevin Andrew Carr; Liam Michael Lyle Daniels; Rishi Deshmukh; Yaseen Ebrahim; Kian Thabiso Fiskerstrand; Stuart Benjamin Glasspool; Alexander Jerome Heath; Daniel Shawn Hockley; Jarryd Leo Kennedy; Sebastian Daniel Kingsley; Nicholas Hugo Lambrechts; Keiran George McInnes; Jordan Mathew McLachlan; Jordan McMahon; Bradlee George Nicholls; Tyronne Garry O'Grady; Kimon Dimitri Phirippides Pienaar; Jeremy Thomas Saner; Aidan Bradley Smith; Mitchell Brett Stevens; Joshua Matthew Van Der Spuy; Stephan Van Huyssteen; Gcobani Vundla;
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BC Cricket 4th XI
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2015 BP Grade 5G
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2012 BP Grade 5B Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1990 BC Collins House ST p022
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
3rd row:
4th row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2010 BP Grade 5B Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2011 BP Grade 5B Class
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2013 BP Marimba Band Senior
Front Row: Dylan Morgan, Asanda Radebe, Erich van Beek, Lindani Khoza, Kopano Leeuw, Wonga Mguda, Jason Brown, Christopher Diesel.
2nd Row: Kristan O'Brien, James McPhail, Keanu Chuene, Bradley Cooper, Thabang Royds, Seyuran Arran, Vuyo Goocin, Hlamalani Malungani, Michael Aiken.
3rd Row: Michael Millard, Kylen Govender, Nicholas Rogers, Njabulo Mabena, Cameron Painting, Joshua Casey, Davied Mak, Robert-Reece North.
Sin título
2000 BC College Choir formal ST p055 002
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2000 BC College Choir formal ST p055 002
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
3rd row:
Back row:
Sin título
Parte deBoys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
2016 BP Grade 4D 002
Sin título