2015 BP Hockey U11A team:
Front Row (L-R): Teacher, Matthew Sieling, Christopher Sieling, Graham Palmer, Markos Stavrou, Teacher.
Second Row: Kieran Kilmartin, Trystan Kennedy, Dylan Robertson, Zavier Rey, David Thornton.
Back Row: Joshua Paton, Liam Willis, Ryan Sooku, Luke Hopewell, Daniel Crowie, Campbell Ivins.
2015 BP Tennis 2nd team 001:
Front Row (L-R): Luka Djordjevic, Trystan Kennedy, Teacher, Cullum Kilmartin.
Back Row: Luke Caveney, Jarrod Whitehorn, Joshua De Decker.
2016 BP Grade 3N 002
Sem título2016 BP Grade 4D 002
Sem título2016 BP Grade 5W 001
Sem título2016 BP Grade 6O 002
Sem título2016 BP Grade 6T 001
Sem título2016 BP Grade 7M 001
Sem título2016 BP Orchestra:
Front Row (L-R): Mohamed Mohamed, Lwazi Mabena, Samuel Johnson, Ms G Reynolds, James Taylor, Michael Hunter, Michael van Beek.
Back Row: Michael Cane, Karabo Gadd, Benjamin Walther, Matthew Hennig, Ryan Sooku, Luke Brown, Thomas Caveney.
2016 BP Basketball Open B:
Front Row (L-R): Connor Henchie, Andrew van Zyl, Sahyen Moodley, Richard Van Heerden, Mr P Molotshwa, Asiphe Gwala, Matthew Dalrymple, Theo Dieltjens, Keagan Murray.
Back Row: Devan Stolp, Langelihle Mthembu, Connor Nayler, Michael Lever, Phillip Poplett, Aiden Stevens, David Armstrong, Benjamin Linde.
2016 BP Basketball U11B:
Front Row (L-R): Andrew Evans, Richard Jordaan, Joshua Crowie, Nala Mananye, Brandon Wanjohi.
Back Row: Sean Bell, Ethan Gondo, Kiaan Sundersingh
2016 BP Cricket U10B team:
Front Row (L-R): Jamie Joseph, Joshua Kontominas, Ryan Palmer, Teacher, Daniel Rawlinson, Corbin Bouwer.
Back Row: Gabriel Hore, Jack Murray, Branden Lightfoot, Ethan Nel, Cameron Rivers-Moore, Muhammad Ahmed, Luke Ralph.
2016 BP Cricket U11B team:
Front Row (L-R): Ethan Kwong Hing, Jordan Wilson, Tyler Badrick, Mr S Dyowi, Fayz Ally, Michael Hunter, Dylan McCarthy.
Back Row: Nika Duffin, Thomas Caveney, Connor Wells, Benjamin Scher, Jonathan Wilson, Connor Milns, Tyler Petersen.
2016 BP Cricket U11C team:
Front Row (L-R): Holden Rademeyer, Michael van Beek, Charles Van Heerden, Mr S Dyowi, Byron Grobler, Declan Paulsen.
Back Row: Luke Turner, Tshamaano Ramabulana, Jeremy Phipps, Callym Koen, Ethan Harvey.
2016 BP Cricket U11D team:
Front Row (L-R): Katleho Moletsane, Nikhil Rooplal, Priyen Naidu, Mr S Dyowi, Motlalekhumo Maema, Luke Tillett.
Back Row: Sean Bell, Mufaro Madiro, Kai Morais, Matthew Bertschinger, Kiaan Sundersingh, Ethan Gondo.
2016 BP Football 1st team:
Front Row (L-R): Troyden Blackie, Konke Nzimande, Teacher, Armaanjit Singh, Mr B Galane, Ryan Cooper, Alexander Jackson.
Back Row: Stuart Brown, Vuyo Malinga, Cameron O'Grady, Adam Michael, Ayanda Van Heerden, Matthew McDiarmid, Oliver Moses, Dylan Cox, Daniele Sguazzin.
2016 BP Football M1 team TBI:
Front Row (L-R): Corbin Bouwer, Oliver Mattison, Teacher, Joshua Kontominas, Daniel Rawlinson.
Back Row: Masud Dakile, Retief Malherbe, Meyer Malherbe, Ethan van Heerden, Matthew Savage, Bruce Venter.
2016 BP Football U10M1 team
[No legend available]
2016 BP Football U10M6 team:
Front Row (L-R): Camren Allman, Samkelo Khoza, Teacher, Kyle Mayhew, Fletcher Brown.
Back Row: Boitumelo Sefotlhelo, Sonwabile Majola, Tristan Schuurmans, Brendan Nieuwstad, Luke Ralph.
2016 BP Football U11B team:
Front Row (L-R): Kian Van Ryswyck, Daniel Calver, Michael Hunter, Mr P Molotshwa, Tyler Badrick, Dean Grill, Dylan McCarthy.
Back Row: Reinhard Brink, Jake Schraader, Matthew Bertschinger, Bathandwa Moraka, Kyle Graaff, Joshua Crowie, Ethan Harvey.
2016 BP Football U11M1 team:
Front Row (L-R): Luke Tillett, Colin Harwood, Mr S Ward, Jordan Wilson, Alexander Harwood.
Back Row: Samuel Johnson, Tristan Gnodde, Rick Van Den Heever, Ethan Gondo.
2016 BP Hockey U9B team:
Front Row (L-R): Joshua Smith, Dylan Burger, Luke Weaver, Matthew Douglas, Ethan Ali,
Back row: Jake Finch, Jonathan Caveney, Aiden Dyer.
2016 BP Hockey U10M1 team:
Front Row (L-R): Tumelo Molefe, Jamie Joseph, Teacher, Samuel Wilken, Ayobami Adeniji.
Back Row: Bokgabane-Botsile Mangole, Tristan Schuurmans, Alexander Fanton, Adrian Amm.
2016 BP Hockey U10M2 team:
Front Row (L-R): Matthew Ehret, Reqalabotjha Matlaila, Teacher, Dumisa Ngobese, Joshua Melvin.
Back Row: Branden Lightfoot, Bukhosi Dube, Marco Turanjanin, Sebastian van Wyk, Aidan Appalsamy, Tshiamo Ramosunya.
2016 BP Hockey U10M5 team:
Front Row (L-R): Lifalethu Shange, Samkelo Khoza, Teacher, Oliver Mattison, Keenan van Zyl.
Back Row: Nehal Jagarnath, Declan Gyngell, Max Turanjanin, Benjamin Chater, Lehlohonolo Monapathi.
2016 BP Hockey U11D team:
Front Row (L-R): Tanner Kleynhans, Aryan Govender, Daniel Prazeres, Michael Hunter, Christopher Swart.
Back Row: Ethan Gondo, Dale Thompson, Tshamaano Ramabulana, Sean Bell, Andrew Evans.
2016 BP Hockey U12A team;
Front Row (L-R): Zavier Rey, Dylan Robertson, Graham Palmer, Luca McKay, Markos Stavrou, James Lowman, Campbell Ivins.
Back Row: Easton Allman, Jack Schmidt, Daniel Crowie, Tyron Hore, Matthew Rahme, Luke Hopewell, Liam Willis.
2016 BP Hockey U12C team
[No legend available]
2016 BP Rugby 1st XV 001:
Front Row (L-R):
Daniel Schmidt, Ryan Cooper, Matthew St Clair, Teacher, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Konke Nzimande, Tyron Worth.
Back Row:
Dylan Cox, Armand van der Colf, Ryan Lane, Adam Michael, Armaanjit Singh, Rhys Schipholt, Oliver Moses, Cameron O'Grady, Stuart Brown.
2016 BP Rugby U9A team:
Front Row (L-R): Oliver Wilson, Mawande Nkuhlu, Riley Rohrbeck, Oliver Groves, Louis McAslin, Ross Turner, Joshua Smith.
Back Row: Oliver Bruyns, Aidan Blatch, Jonathan Caveney, Luke Thorrold, Rourke O'Sullivan, Arnaud Schoepflin.
2016 BP Rugby U9C team:
Front Row (L-R): Kiron Amory, Divan Winterboer, Thomas Robinson, Luke Weaver, Jack Dodgen.
Back Row: Luke Olivier, Sasha Chuene, Nicholas Judelsohn, James Lobban, Thomas Venter.
2016 BP Rugby U10C team:
Front Row (L-R): Adrian Amm, Joshua Melvin, Bruce Venter, Mr G Olivier, Joshua Hockley, Joshua Kontominas, Keenan van Zyl.
Back Row: Jack Murray, Matthew Savage, Christopher Griessel, Ethan van Heerden, Declan Gyngell, Alexander Fanton, Brendan Nieuwstad.
2016 BP Rugby U11B team:
Front Row (L-R): Dylan McCarthy, Byron Grobler, Aidan O'Flaherty, Tyler Petersen, Nika Duffin, Christopher Swart, Holden Rademeyer, Dylan Shahim.
Back Row: Ethan Harvey, Bathandwa Moraka, Matthew Bertschinger, Sentso Tlelai, Tshamaano Ramabulana, Kyle Graaff, Luke Turner, Thomas Caveney, Dean Grill.
2016 BP Rugby U12 3rd XV:
Front Row (L-R): Stuart Tanner, Tadhg O'Sullivan, Samuel Taylor, Sheldon Parker, Botshelo Angoma, Jonathan Fanton.
Back Row: Stephen Pienaar, Matthew McDiarmid, Ayanda Van Heerden, Rhys Schipholt, Troy Graaff, Devon Wright.
2016 BP Rugby U12B XV:
Front Row (L-R): Daelan Crighton, Matthew Plant, Matthew Sieling, Michael Zietsman, Jordan Rixon, Campbell Ivins, James Hitchings.
Back Row: Karabo Gadd, Liam Willis, Andrew Moravec, Roald Carstens, Adrian Kamotho, Daniel Shumba, Nicholas Ternent.
2016 BP Rugby U12C XV:
Front Row (L-R): Kyle Wasley, Jhett Lodewyk, Matthew Hennig, Oliver Thorns, Christopher Sieling, Luke Dakers, Anotida Nemato, Simphiwe Shange.
Back Row: Nicholas Dobson, Giorgio Amory, Zaid Motala, Joshua Evans, Fabio Spazzoli, Liam Snyman, Jack Schmidt, Liam Vermaak, Joshua Bunch.
2016 BP Squash C team:
Front Row (L-R): Dylan Robertson, Mrs L Humphrey, Liam Rivers-Moore.
2016 BP Swimming team:
Front Row (L-R): Dominic Richards, Riley Rohrbeck, Matthew Rogers, Liam Rivers-Moore, Kyle Cohead, Mrs J Wright, Mr S Ward, Daniel Schmidt, Daniel Rawlinson, Liam O'Flaherty, Oliver Wilson, Louis McAslin.
Second Row: James Lobban, Séan Erasmus, Joshua Melvin, James Crick, Cameron Rivers-Moore, Juan Geldenhuys, Rourke O'Sullivan, David Thornton, Aidan Blatch, Benjamin Wallis, Declan Louw, Dean Grill, Jacques du Preez, Joshua Hollins, Luke Thorrold, Kieran Kilmartin, Tanner Kleynhans, Oliver Bruyns, Declan Heydra, Luke Ralph, Oliver Groves, Aiden Dyer.
Third Row: Liam Tebbutt, Retief Malherbe, Jake Schraader, Kyle Graaff, Benjamin Walther, Michael Zietsman, Meyer Malherbe, Zak Aimone, Tyron Worth, Luke Hopewell, Roald Carstens, Rhys Lomax, Samuel Taylor, Nicholas Ternent, Tristan Gnodde, Nicholas Dobson, Bathandwa Moraka, Joshua Bunch, Rory MacEwan, Ethan van Heerden, Dylan Shahim.
Back Row: Holden Rademeyer, Ryan Sooku, Ryan Nicholson, Harlin Amaral, Daniele Sguazzin, Jeremy Phipps, Ryan Lane, Luca Imbriolo, Rhys Schipholt, Troy Graaff, Nthato Matseke, Jean-Pierre du Preez, Matthew Finger, Thami Hlongwa, Matthew Rahme, Philip Botes, Kyle Dawson, Taine Tanner-Ellis, Benjamin Scher, Connor Wells.
2016 BP Tennis 1st team:
Front Row (L-R): Markos Stavrou, Dylan McCarthy, Mrs L Simmonds, Daniel Calver, Christopher Sieling, Zavier Rey.
Back Row: Daniel Karlsson, Luke Maiden, Connor Doig, Ryan Weaver, Liam Willis, Daniel Crowie, Joshua Crowie.