1968 BC Matric Class ST 1968 p012
- ZA ZAR STS 2019-007-02-09-01
- Pièce
- 1968
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Matric Class ST 1968 p012
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
8 résultats avec objets numériques Afficher les résultats avec des objets numériques
1968 BC Matric Class ST 1968 p012
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Matric Class ST 1968 p012
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Prefects ST p015
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1968 BC Tennis 1st Team ST p036
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Tennis 1st Team ST p036 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
1956 BP Grade 2 Class ST p028 1956BP_0003
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1956 BP Grade 2 Class photograph
Legend:
Sans titre
Fait partie de St Stithians College magazines 1953 -
School magazine recording the life and activities of the Boys' College and Boys' Prep in 1968.
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Webb House NIS
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
3rd row:
4th row:
5th row
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Rugby 1st XV ST p026
Legend:
Back row: S Goddard, R Schoeman, G Royston, S Woods, A Horn, G Roxburgh, W Knight, R Hogan;
Middle row: Mr R Smythe, S Kirsten, N Bayne, J Argyle, N Lefebvre, P Elliott, Mr Bourquin;
Front row: R Gunning, J Trollope, P Waterson (capt.), Mr Krige, J Clark, R Freemantle, C White
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Tennis Team NIS 001
Legend:
Front row:
Back row:
Sans titre
Fait partie de Boys' College and Boys' Prep photographs 1953 onwards
1968 BC Collins House NIS
Legend:
Back row: C BOULTON, M STEIN, A DE KLERK, K GREEN, D KATZEN, D FORSYTH, K PRATLEY, A OBERHOLZER;
Fourth row: A OBERHOLZER, A MONTGOMERY, G WATSON, B JENKINS, P LABURN, S ROBINSON, L GOULD, P GRAHAM, R NIECKAU, E GRUNFELD,
R MULDER;
Third row: R HOGAN, J SAYERS, C FERGUSSON, I LEATHERS, B HOSFORD, P MASKEW, R MASKEW, W HESTER, D SPARGO, I WHYTE, P SMIT, O COOK, G BLUMENFELD;
Second row: D ACKROYD, R BALLENTINE, L PADDON, E SMIT, J BROWN, A CRONK, B FERGUSSON, N BAYNE, R BRENCHLEY, P HOUGH, S VAN STEIJN, R SCHOEMAN, P KEMP, R MONTGOMERY, P GOOCH;
Front row: R FREEMANTLE, T GANE, S KIRSTEN, J ARGYLE, MR D HICKS, MR J V WOODLEY, MRS B DICKINSON, MR TRELEASE, MR G MASCALL,
J ACKROYD, F PINTO DE CASTRO, D ANDREWS, B VAN DEN BOSCH.