1971 BP Gymnastics team ST p058
Legend:
Back row: K Huskisson, R Matthews, Mr A Wyborn, C Anderson, D Mitchley,
Front row:M Jameson, M Penman, M Last (capt.), G Morris, S Till
1972 BP Football 2nd XI
Legend:
Back row: S Falkiner, K Beswick, A Tucker, N Banks, G Eckersley, N Burrows, G Goode, Mr A Wyborn
Front row: D Basnett, K Huskisson, D Rossouw (capt.), D Johnstone (vice-capt.), M Rupert
Seated in front: T Maben (goalkeeper)
1973 BP Cricket 1st XI ST p091
Back Row: B. Slater, N. van Streepen, K. Lang, B. Sproson, R. Cooper, G. Morris, S. Buys, Mr. A. H. Wyborn
Front Row: C. Coombs, G. Adams, J. Gordon-Smith (vice-capt.), B. Pyne-James (capt.), M. Berger, S. Till
Seated in front: M. Fussell (Scorer)
1974 BP Cricket 1st XI ST p094
Back Row: G. Darke, G. Póhl, C. Attwood, G. Morrison, T. Reid, G. Scott, Mr A. H. Wyborn
Front Row: C. Rupert, C. Stevens, B. Sproson (vice-capt.), S. Till (capt.), R. Cooper, C. Hayter.
1975 BP Football 1st XI ST p083
Back row: C. Joannou, W. Grier, M. Spann, K. Waters, J. Turban, Mr A.H. Wyborn
Front row: P. Tobias, S. O’Regan, G. Pohl (capt.), T. Reid, C. Attwood
Seated in front: G. Kernót (linesman).
Insets: G. Scott (vice-capt.), M. Bieber.
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 04
Sin título1998 GC Inauguration of first Rector & Heads of schools 009
Sin título1998 GC Heads 001
Sin título1997 BP Staff
Legend:
Front row:
2nd row:
Back row
1997 BP Scoreboard Nashua
Sin título1997 Campus RBHS plaque 004
Sin título1997 Campus RBHS plaque 007
Sin título1971 BP Cricket 1st XI ST p066
Legend:
Back Row: Mr. K. C. Hovelmeier, N. Hudspeth, A. Irwin, C. Anderson, C. Tyson, 0. Johnston, B. Madin, J. Karis, Mr. A. Wyborn.
Front Row: N. Dunn, R. Matthews (vice-capt.), N. Wilkinson (capt.), G. Meatchem, R. Dodds.
Seated in front: B. Stacey (scorer)
1972 BP Cricket 1st XI ST p095
Back Row: B. Pyne-James; B. Sproson; D. Basnett; G. Brigden; H. Park; L. Pienaar; Mr. A. Wyborn;
Front row: D Johnstone, C Anderson, R Matthews (capt.), B. Madin; (v. Capt.) A. Irwin,
Seated in front: :B. Stacey (scorer)
1973 BP Football U10 XI
Back row: Anderson, Buck, Hood, Hindson, Robertson, Ethelston,
Front row: Scruton, Allan, Mr Wyborn, Frost, Roxburgh
Seated in front: Fabig, Macfarlane
1974 BP Football U11B XI
Back Row: Roberts, Ethelston, Hood, Loubser, Robertson, Buck, Mr Wyborn
Front Row: Robinson, Anderson, Scruton, Lyell, van Wyk
1974 BP Gymnastics Junior team
Back row: Gebhard, Carter, Francois, Reid, Barrow, Mr A Wyborn
Front row: Hall, Hayter, Hodgson, Matthews, Mitchley, Duffield
1974 BP Gymnastics Middle team
Back row: Lyell, Macfarlane, Allan, Greer, Bicker-Caarten, Buck, Scruton, Mr A Wyborn
Front row: Turban, Anderson, Hood, O'Regan, Frost, Roxburgh
1975 BP Football 2nd XI
Back row: G Kernot, P Macfarlane, M Slater, C Loubser, W Grier, Mr A H Wyborn
Front row: I Goode, P Frost, C Blumenthal (capt.), D Goedhart, G Hayward
1997 Campus Founders' Day 001
Sin título1996 GC Staff combined Hunter's Rest 004
Sin título1999 GC Inauguration of first Rector and Heads of schools 014
Sin título1999 GC Founders' Day 051
Sin título1997 BP Headmasters at ISASA conference: Macfarlane Roberts Lees Wyborn
Sin título1971 BP Football U11 XI
Legend:
Back row: Mr K Hovelmeier, Beswick, Huskisson, Bell, Banks, de Vries, Dalton, Mr A Wyborn,
Front row: Joffe, Rainier, Basnett, Anderson, Smith,
Seated in front: Kennealy (goalkeeper)
1971 BP Cricket U10 XI
Legend:
Back Row: Mr K Hovelmeier, Cooper, van Streepen, Sproson, Cook, Douglas, Mr Wyborn
Middle row: Morris, Buys, Pyne-James, Coombs, Pohl
Front Row: Till, Scott, Dott, Attwood
1974 BP Football U11A XI
Back Row: Fabig, Macfarlane, Joannou, Greer, Kinmont, Buck, Mr Wyborn
Front Row: Roxburgh, Turban, Frost, O'Regan, Allan
OSA Reunion June 2013: Founder pupils reunion 03
Sin título1998 GC Inauguration of first Rector & Heads of schools 007
Sin título1998 GC Inauguration of first Rector & Heads of schools 011
Sin título1999 BP Rector and Heads of schools 001
Sin título1999 BP plays 001
Sin título1998 GC Australian Hockey and Netball tour 047
Sin título1999 GC Founders' Day 029
Sin título1999 GC Founders' Day 031
Sin título1971 BP Athletics team ST p062
Legend:
Back row: B. Sproson, N. Rossouw, H. Bray, R. Brak, T. Maben, C. Jury, P. Hindle, M. Last, K. Beswick, K. Dalton, K. Rainier, G. MacDonald.
3rd Row: N. Williams, R. De Vries, G. Bell, G. Meatchem, B. Victor, G. Crevald, N. Banks, A. Irwin, J. Kinsley.
2nd Row: S. White, R. Dodds, J. Sheldrake, R. Matthews, Mr. A. Wyborn, M. Penman (Capt.), R. Mumford,
N. Wilkinson, D. Rossouw.
Front row: C. Todd, M. Jameson, S. Hoare, G. Pohl, G. Morris, S. Buys, C. Attwood, M. Richardson, G. Scott, N. Green.
1997 GC Staff function 035
Sin título1999 GC Computer Technology 009
Sin título1999 GC Inauguration of first Rector and Heads of schools 007
Sin título1999 GC Inauguration of first Rector and Heads of schools 016
Sin título1999 GC Founders' Day 033
Sin título1999 BP Rector and Heads of schools 002
Sin título1998 Campus Heads 001
Sin título