School magazine recording the life and activities of the Boys' College in 2006.
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2007, pages 87 - 172
Sin títuloSchool magazine recording the life and activities of the Boys' College in 2008.
Sin títuloCover of the magazine for the year 2008.
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2008, pages 1 - 88
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2008, pages 89 - 182
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2008, pages 183 - 274
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2009, pages 93 - 189
Sin títuloCover of the magazine for the year 2010.
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2012, pages 1 - 119
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2012, pages 120 - 243
Sin títuloSchool magazine recording the life and activities of the Boys' College in 2013.
Sin títuloCover of the magazine for the year 2013.
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2014, pages 194 - 303
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2015, pages 103 - 183
Sin títuloCover of the magazine for the year 2016.
Sin títuloContents of the magazine for the year 2016, pages 1 - 79
Sin títuloSchool magazine recording the life and activities of the Boys' College in 2018. part 1
Sin títuloSchool magazine recording the life and activities of the Boys' College in 2020.
Sin títuloSchool magazine recording the life and activities of the Boys' College in 2021.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Class
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Service ties
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Sports Captains
Sin título2014 BC Prefects: Induction of Head Boy
Sin título2014 BC Chapel Stewards 02
Sin título2014 BC Cricket 3rd XI: Johnny Waite C-Section winners
Sin título2014 BC Cricket SA U19 Cricketers: Glover Ackerman Rickelton
Legend:
Brandon Glover, Marques Ackerman, Ryan Rickelton
2014 BC Cricket U14D XI
Sin título2014 BC Cricket U15A XI 02
Sin título2014 BC Cricket U15C XI
Sin título2014 BC Hockey U14 team NIS
Sin título2014 BC Hockey U15A team
Sin título2014 BC Round Square exchange students: Max Parry & Gregorio Ospina
Sin título2014 BC Saints Singer & Musician of the Year 01
Sin título2014 BC Tennis Challenge squad
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Mr McConnachie
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Penryn Trophy
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 B2K evening: Drama skit 02
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Matric Dance - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Shirt signing 01
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Shirt signing 04
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Shirt signing 06
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2014 BC Grade 12 Final Chapel - a selection of photographs.
Sin título2013 BC Rowing SASRU National oarsmen 02
Sin título1996 GC First day of school 006
Sin título1996 GC First day of school 008
Sin título1996 GC & BC Ballroom Dancing 006
Sin título1996 GC & BC Ballroom Dancing 007
Sin título1996 GP buildings 001
Sin título1996 GC Approach from Chapel 003
Sin título1996 GC Chapel walk 001
Sin título1996 GC Founder Staff 001
Legend:
Front row: Lisa Benning, Christine Ashton (Pope), Thomas Hagspihl, Anne van Zyl (Head), Ivanka Acquisto (Deputy Head), Maureen Groch, Pauline Jackson
First row: Caryn Mulder, Rexleigh Bunyard, Anne Rowse, Janice Robertshaw, Mandy Beech, Brenda Howden
Second row: Shelldene West, Hugh Huggett, Dave McGaw, Dave Gear, Wendy Horn
Third row: Carol Duffield, Anna Roberts, Norman Sandnes, Pippa de Wet, Rose Murray, Christine Kroeger
1996 GC Halloween Dance 003
Sin título1996 GC Head
Sin título1996 GC Resource Centre
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Interhigh Gala 004
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Interhigh Gala 006
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Interhigh Gala 009
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Interhigh Gala 018
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Interhigh Gala 020
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Interhigh Gala 022
Sin título1996 GC Sport swimming Interhouse fun gala
Sin título1996 GC Sport swimming Interhouse gala 004
Sin título1996 GC Sport swimming Interhouse gala 009
Sin título1996 GC Sport swimming Interhouse gala 010
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Fun Gala 004
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Fun Gala 007
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Fun Gala 008
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Fun Gala 009
Sin título1996 GC Sport Swimming Fun Gala 010
Sin título1996 GC Leadership
Sin título1996 GC First Sport Houses
Dividing the students in the first sport houses.
1996 GC Sport Volleyball
Sin título1996 Campus Staff 001
Sin título1996 Campus Staff 003
Sin título1996 GC Sport's Dinner 001
Sin título1996 GC Sport's Dinner 003
Sin título1996 GC Sport's Dinner 004
Legend:
Diana Argyle, Kim Laxton, Julia Dabrowski
1996 GC Sport's Dinner 010
Sin título1996 GC Sport's Dinner 023
Sin título1996 GP Classroom scenes 015
Sin título1996 GP Classroom scenes 019
Sin título1996 GP Classroom scenes 023
Sin título1996 GP Classroom scenes 032
Sin título1996 GP Classroom scenes 042
Sin título1996 GP Classroom scenes 074
Sin título1996 GP Classroom activities 001
Sin título